1 | 45 | Hannu Airila | Kalevan Rasti | 1:21:26 | |||
2 | 52 | Elias Kuukka | Tampereen Pyrintö | 1:22:08 | +42 | ||
3 | 29 | Aleksi Karppinen | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | 1:22:35 | +1:09 | ||
4 | 57 | Leonid Novikov | Hiidenkiertäjät | 1:22:55 | +1:29 | ||
5 | 55 | Olli-Markus Taivainen | Navi | 1:24:38 | +3:12 | ||
6 | 44 | Marcos Eduardo Gil | Turun Metsänkävijät | 1:25:22 | +3:56 | ||
7 | 46 | Aleksi Anttolainen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 1:25:31 | +4:05 | ||
8 | 28 | Mikko Knuuttila | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | 1:25:33 | +4:07 | ||
9 | 58 | Frederic Tranchand | Paimion Rasti | 1:25:57 | +4:31 | ||
10 | 23 | Topi Syrjäläinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:26:16 | +4:50 | ||
11 | 39 | Joni Hirvikallio | Koovee | 1:26:24 | +4:58 | ||
12 | 32 | Akseli Ruohola | MS Parma | 1:26:30 | +5:04 | ||
13 | 54 | Miika Kirmula | Kalevan Rasti | 1:26:40 | +5:14 | ||
14 | 36 | Jere Pajunen | Sweden | 1:26:54 | +5:28 | ||
15 | 43 | Artem Popov | MS Parma | 1:27:24 | +5:58 | ||
16 | 22 | Aleksi Sorsa | Tampereen Pyrintö | 1:27:39 | +6:13 | ||
17 | 41 | Santeri Silvennoinen | Kalevan Rasti | 1:27:46 | +6:20 | ||
18 | 27 | Anton Kuukka | Tampereen Pyrintö | 1:27:54 | +6:28 | ||
19 | 35 | Toni Saari | Vaajakosken Terä | 1:28:14 | +6:48 | ||
20 | 21 | Oskari Liukkonen | Hiidenkiertäjät | 1:28:24 | +6:58 | ||
21 | 38 | Mikko Huhtinen | Paimion Rasti | 1:28:56 | +7:30 | ||
22 | 9 | Juha Sorvisto | Vaajakosken Terä | 1:29:13 | +7:47 | ||
23 | 16 | Lari Pernu | Espoon Suunta | 1:29:19 | +7:53 | ||
24 | 30 | Lauri Nenonen | Kalevan Rasti | 1:29:36 | +8:10 | ||
25 | 49 | Andrei Hramov | Hiisirasti | 1:29:51 | +8:25 | ||
26 | 17 | Lauri Oikarinen | Vaajakosken Terä | 1:29:57 | +8:31 | ||
27 | 1 | Mikko Sirén | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 1:30:10 | +8:44 | ||
28 | 48 | Dmitry Nakonechnyi | Hiisirasti | 1:30:11 | +8:45 | ||
29 | 11 | Janne Mänkärlä | Lynx | 1:30:13 | +8:47 | ||
30 | 53 | Robert Merl | Turun Metsänkävijät | 1:30:34 | +9:08 | ||
31 | 25 | Joonas Ahola | Navi | 1:30:40 | +9:14 | ||
32 | 5 | Ollipekka Heikkilä | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:32:15 | +10:49 | ||
33 | 33 | Sami Hämäläinen | MS Parma | 1:32:21 | +10:55 | ||
34 | 18 | Topi Penttinen | OK Trian | 1:33:04 | +11:38 | ||
35 | 14 | Antti-Pekka Leskinen | Lynx | 1:33:19 | +11:53 | ||
36 | 13 | Mikael Fabritius | OK Trian | 1:33:36 | +12:10 | ||
37 | 4 | Jussi Suna | Turun Metsänkävijät | 1:34:24 | +12:58 | ||
38 | 3 | Otto Kaario | Suunta Jyväskylä | 1:35:23 | +13:57 | ||
39 | 6 | Ville Parkkinen | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | 1:36:07 | +14:41 | ||
40 | 24 | Olli-Pekka Koistinen | Hiidenkiertäjät | 1:36:49 | +15:23 | ||
41 | 12 | Veli Kangas | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:37:12 | +15:46 | ||
42 | 26 | Dmitrii Poliakov | Nord West | 1:45:16 | +23:50 |