1 | 280 | Touko Seppä | Turun Suunnistajat | 42:21 | |||
2 | 278 | Riku Gröhn | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 | 47:41 | +5:20 | ||
3 | 290 | Aaro Ojala | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 48:11 | +5:50 | ||
4 | 284 | Aarni Ronkainen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 48:56 | +6:35 | ||
5 | 285 | Topias Kemppi | Espoon Suunta | 49:41 | +7:20 | ||
6 | 275 | Kristian Salo | OK Trian | 50:12 | +7:51 | ||
7 | 251 | Olli Tiainen | Espoon Suunta | 51:14 | +8:53 | ||
8 | 291 | Niilo Syrjälä | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | 51:58 | +9:37 | ||
9 | 283 | Akseli Virtanen | Kymin Suunnistajat | 52:31 | +10:10 | ||
10 | 270 | Wille Laitamäki | MS Parma | 54:09 | +11:48 | ||
11 | 288 | Sampo Sankelo | Lapuan Virkiä | 54:17 | +11:56 | ||
12 | 228 | Samuli Rousku | MS Parma | 54:26 | +12:05 | ||
13 | 274 | Jasper Alajoutsi | Koovee | 54:37 | +12:16 | ||
14 | 281 | Juho Nieminen | Tampereen Pyrintö | 55:50 | +13:29 | ||
15 | 249 | Emil Laaksonen | Espoon Suunta | 57:18 | +14:57 | ||
16 | 223 | Alex Virtala | Pargas IF | 57:42 | +15:21 | ||
17 | 286 | Oliver Alajoutsi | Koovee | 58:24 | +16:03 | ||
18 | 242 | Valtteri Lahti | Rastikarhut | 58:30 | +16:09 | ||
19 | 245 | Iivari Willman | Rastikarhut | 58:47 | +16:26 | ||
20 | 248 | Joona Nolvi | Rastikarhut | 59:29 | +17:08 | ||
21 | 212 | Eetu Korhonen | SK Vuoksi | 59:33 | +17:12 | ||
22 | 252 | Karim Mbembela | Lynx | 59:42 | +17:21 | ||
23 | 222 | Mikko Määttälä | Espoon Suunta | 1:00:02 | +17:41 | ||
24 | 268 | Stepan Aleksandrov | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 1:00:35 | +18:14 | ||
25 | 276 | Matias Lautamäki | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 1:00:45 | +18:24 | ||
26 | 279 | Seeti Salonen | Valkeakosken Haka | 1:00:54 | +18:33 | ||
27 | 269 | Anton Hamppu | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:01:09 | +18:48 | ||
28 | 271 | Matias Mäenpää | Tampereen Pyrintö | 1:01:53 | +19:32 | ||
29 | 277 | Kristian Boström | Espoon Suunta | 1:02:10 | +19:49 | ||
30 | 224 | Joona Yliaho | Koovee | 1:02:52 | +20:31 | ||
31 | 255 | Otso Pajuoja | Espoon Suunta | 1:03:27 | +21:06 | ||
32 | 250 | Santeri Kirjavainen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 1:03:56 | +21:35 | ||
33 | 238 | Eemil Koskinen | Rasti-Nokia | 1:03:58 | +21:37 | ||
34 | 235 | Paulus Hanhijärvi | Espoon Akilles | 1:04:06 | +21:45 | ||
35 | 287 | Valtteri Rantala | Kalvolan Keihäs | 1:04:13 | +21:52 | ||
36 | 241 | Tommi Valkolehto | Tampereen Pyrintö | 1:05:17 | +22:56 | ||
37 | 265 | Karl Emil Lemström | OK Raseborg | 1:05:57 | +23:36 | ||
38 | 231 | Antti Sorsa | Espoon Suunta | 1:06:23 | +24:02 | ||
39 | 282 | Emil Jansson | IK Falken | 1:06:54 | +24:33 | ||
40 | 214 | Matias Koponen | Lynx | 1:07:39 | +25:18 | ||
41 | 213 | Oskari Penttinen | Espoon Suunta | 1:08:18 | +25:57 | ||
42 | 237 | Voima Tuomasjukka | Paimion Rasti | 1:08:46 | +26:25 | ||
43 | 253 | Vili Olkkonen | Kangasala SK | 1:09:32 | +27:11 | ||
44 | 232 | Olli Mustajoki | Tampereen Pyrintö | 1:09:43 | +27:22 | ||
45 | 289 | Akseli Konttila | Tampereen Pyrintö | 1:10:54 | +28:33 | ||
46 | 230 | Oskari Aumo | Kalvolan Keihäs | 1:11:40 | +29:19 | ||
47 | 216 | Joona Vuorela | Espoon Suunta | 1:12:10 | +29:49 | ||
48 | 264 | Roope Lemberg | Rasti-Jussit | 1:12:40 | +30:19 | ||
49 | 229 | Luca Kallela | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:12:44 | +30:23 | ||
50 | 233 | Tuomas Ruuskanen | Espoon Suunta | 1:13:49 | +31:28 | ||
51 | 239 | Jussi Raasakka | Espoon Suunta | 1:16:06 | +33:45 | ||
52 | 254 | Juuso Ketonen | Rastivarsat | 1:16:11 | +33:50 | ||
53 | 262 | Ville Pitkänen | Rasti-Jussit | 1:16:34 | +34:13 | ||
54 | 261 | Eelis Johansson | OK Trian | 1:17:02 | +34:41 | ||
55 | 236 | Matias Maronen | Lynx | 1:17:17 | +34:56 | ||
56 | 272 | Vili Väkeväinen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 1:17:49 | +35:28 | ||
57 | 220 | Oliver Schüle | Koovee | 1:19:23 | +37:02 | ||
58 | 217 | Severi Oikkonen | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 1:20:12 | +37:51 | ||
59 | 258 | Erno-Kalle Rissanen | Sonkajärven Pahka | 1:23:28 | +41:07 | ||
60 | 227 | Jerry Hyvönen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 1:27:14 | +44:53 | ||
61 | 234 | Tommi Viilo | Tampereen Pyrintö | 1:27:22 | +45:01 | ||
62 | 226 | Lenni Väisänen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:27:58 | +45:37 | ||
63 | 246 | Aarni Laine | Tampereen Pyrintö | 1:28:43 | +46:22 | ||
64 | 247 | Väinö Ristimäki | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:30:00 | +47:39 | ||
65 | 266 | Max Ripatti | Joutsenon Kullervo | 1:30:20 | +47:59 | ||
66 | 218 | Vertti Myllärinen | Lappeen Riento | 1:30:45 | +48:24 | ||
67 | 257 | Oula Pelkonen | Rastivarsat | 1:37:41 | +55:20 | ||
68 | 221 | Otso Tukiainen | Tampereen Pyrintö | 1:37:56 | +55:35 | ||
69 | 225 | Tuukka Kupiainen | Tampereen Pyrintö | 1:38:21 | +56:00 | ||
70 | 260 | Casper Fingerroos | Paimion Rasti | 1:38:49 | +56:28 | ||
71 | 243 | Aleksi Välimaa | Rasti 88 | 1:42:38 | +1:00:17 | ||
72 | 240 | Kasperi Tamminen | Luumäen Rasti | 1:43:47 | +1:01:26 | ||
73 | 244 | Kasperi Hämäläinen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 1:57:17 | +1:14:56 | ||
211 | Antti Reiman | Angelniemen Ankkuri | DNS | ||||
215 | Aleksi Karttila | MS Parma | DNS | ||||
259 | Juho Leiniö | Helsingin Suunnistajat | DNS | ||||
273 | Jyry Tukiainen | Tampereen Pyrintö | DNS | ||||
219 | Veeti Pellinen | Joutsenon Kullervo | DQ | ||||
256 | Valter Joensuu | IF Brahe | DQ | ||||
267 | Ilari Virtanen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | DQ | ||||
263 | Aapo Maasilta | Rastivarsat | DNF |