Avantouinnin SM 10.2.2018, rintauinti 25 m

H_NAISET_60-64_V

Starting list

251Kirsti KotaniemiMeriuimarit ry10:12:00 
252Pirjo LaitinenNokian Talviuimarit10:12:00 
253Leila VänttinenKuusijärven Jääkarhut10:12:00 
254Arja PakarinenSuomenselän Samoilijat10:12:00 
255Ritva KemppainenOulun Talviuimarit ry10:12:00 
256Maarit AppelLohjan mursut10:12:00 
271Maija NuutinenSavonlinnan Urheilusukeltajat10:18:00 
272Päivi VirtanenSaimaan Latu10:18:00 
273Sirpa JuvonenKuusijärven Jääkarhut ry10:18:00 
274Merja Salonen-PiiraKangasalan Uintiseura10:18:00 
275Seija IsopahkalaMäntsälän Retken avantouimarit10:18:00 
276Leena HyökkiPorvoon Talviuimarit10:18:00 
291Tuija PuustinenLikolammen Talviuimarit10:24:00 
292Karita PalmunenRantakarhut10:24:00 
293Pirkko KitunenMikkelin avantouimarit ry10:24:00 
294Lisen KållRantakarhut / Strandbjör10:24:00 
295Päivi Toroi10:24:00 
296Pirjo RuusunenJärvenpään Latu10:24:00 
311Helena LukinOunasvaaran Latu Hilehiset10:30:00 
312Eeva OivoOunasvaaran Latu Hilehiset10:30:00 
313Sirkka NiskanenMuuramen Mursut10:30:00 
314Leena SaariMeriuimarit ry10:30:00 
315Riitta Korsimo-SuominenMaskun Jääkarhut10:30:00 
316 vac10:30:00 
331Terhi MäkinenTampereen Talviuimarit ry10:36:00 
332Eeva PulkkiYlöjärven Avantouimarit10:36:00 
333Terttu SiironenYlöjärven Avantouimarit10:36:00 
334Eira FicheraNurmijärven Latu10:36:00 
335Helena SormunenEnäjärven Jäähileet10:36:00 
336 vac10:36:00 
351Liisa TakaloTampereen Talviuimarit ry10:42:00 
352Tellervo LönnrothKuusijärven Jääkarhut ry10:42:00 
353Raija PennanenTampereen Talviuimarit ry10:42:00 
354Marjo NatunenTampereen Talviuimarit ry10:42:00 
355Riitta OjalaMansen Muikut ry10:42:00 
356 vac10:42:00 
371Leena WahlroosNurmijärven Latu10:48:00 
372Tuula KarlssonSaaronniemen Saukot10:48:00 
373Ulla-Mari KoskivirtaJoensuun Jääkarhut10:48:00 
374Pirjo LehtonenKuusijärven Jääkarhut10:48:00 
375Hannele LiljaKuusijärven Jääkarhut10:48:00 
376Sinikka AhopeltoRantakarhut / Strandbjör10:48:00 
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English