WMOC 2017 Middle Distance

M

Smart Follow

          Starting time Intermediate
1,6 km
Intermediate
4,4 km
Intermediate
5,6 km
Finish
5,8 km
 
1.   Timo Sild ESTEstonia  EST  12:36:00   8:50 (1)  23:14 (1)  29:08 (1)  29:59  
2.   Olli-Markus Taivainen FINFinland  FIN  12:00:00      24:06 (3)     30:42  
3.   Miika Kirmula FINFinland  FIN  12:20:00   9:03 (2)  23:53 (2)     30:51  
4.   Leonid Novikov RUSRussia  RUS  11:35:00   10:02 (10)  24:24 (5)  30:12 (2)  31:08  
5.   Valentin Novikov RUSRussia  RUS  12:23:00   9:16 (3)  24:07 (4)  30:21 (3)  31:15  
6.   Jonas Egger SUISwitzerland  SUI  11:59:00   10:15 (12)  24:51 (6)  30:52 (4)  31:51  
7.   Robert Merl AUTAustria  AUT  11:57:00   10:19 (15)  25:36 (8)  31:42 (5)  32:33  
8.   Christoph Meier SUISwitzerland  SUI  11:37:00      25:35 (7)     32:35  
9.   Dmitrii Tcvetkov RUSRussia  RUS  12:04:00   10:25 (17)  25:44 (10)  31:43 (6)  32:41  
10.   Dmitrii Nakonechnyi RUSRussia  RUS  11:25:00   9:56 (9)  25:59 (15)  31:54 (7)  32:43  
11.   Florian Schneider SUISwitzerland  SUI  12:18:00   9:51 (7)  25:56 (14)     32:55  
12.   Gernot Kerschbaumer AUTAustria  AUT  12:33:00   11:54 (39)  26:18 (18)  32:03 (8)  32:57  
13.   Raffael Huber SUISwitzerland  SUI  11:29:00   9:55 (8)  25:54 (12)     32:59  
14.   Aki Saari FINFinland  FIN  11:32:00      25:55 (13)  32:16 (9)  33:07  
15.   Jonas Vytautas Gvildys LTULithuania  LTU  12:10:00   9:47 (5)  25:42 (9)  32:18 (10)  33:09  
16.   Algirdas Bartkevicius LTULithuania  LTU  11:44:00   10:59 (28)  26:24 (19)  32:20 (11)  33:15  
17.   Wojciech Kowalski POLPoland  POL  12:02:00   11:18 (33)  26:28 (20)  32:34 (14)  33:21  
18.   Andrey Khramov RUSRussia  RUS  10:45:00   9:47 (5)  26:16 (17)  32:29 (12)  33:24  
18.   Bartosz Pawlak POLPoland  POL  12:22:00   10:44 (22)  26:42 (23)  32:30 (13)  33:24  
20.   Sander Vaher ESTEstonia  EST  11:51:00   11:13 (32)  26:42 (23)  32:40 (15)  33:37  
21.   Matthias Gröll AUTAustria  AUT  11:18:00   10:15 (12)  26:06 (16)  32:51 (16)  33:43  
22.   Santeri Silvennoinen FINFinland  FIN  11:28:00      26:36 (21)     33:57  
23.   Martins Sirmais LATLatvia  LAT  12:29:00   10:53 (26)  26:41 (22)  33:03 (17)  34:00  
24.   Vilius Aleliunas LTULithuania  LTU  12:28:00   9:33 (4)  26:57 (26)  33:10 (18)  34:01  
25.   Linus Rapp SWESweden  SWE  12:07:00   10:39 (21)  26:51 (25)  33:10 (18)  34:09  
26.   Michal Olejnik POLPoland  POL  11:34:00   11:03 (30)  27:07 (27)  33:18 (20)  34:13  
27.   Arturs Paulins LATLatvia  LAT  11:48:00   10:27 (18)  27:16 (28)  33:43 (21)  34:34  
28.   Anton Kuukka FINFinland  FIN  10:52:00      25:53 (11)     34:40  
29.   Andreas Rüedlinger SUISwitzerland  SUI  10:53:00      27:31 (30)     34:53  
30.   Arnaud Perrin FRAFrance  FRA  12:26:00   10:17 (14)  27:42 (33)  34:05 (22)  34:59  
31.   Andris Jubelis LATLatvia  LAT  12:14:00   10:09 (11)  27:37 (31)  34:07 (23)  35:04  
32.   Andris Kivlenieks LATLatvia  LAT  11:16:00   10:48 (24)  27:29 (29)  34:11 (24)  35:10  
33.   Donatas Stulgys LTULithuania  LTU  10:57:00      27:41 (32)  34:17 (25)  35:12  
34.   Sergei Detkov RUSRussia  RUS  10:38:00   10:36 (20)  28:01 (36)  34:29 (26)  35:24  
35.   Rafal Podzinski POLPoland  POL  11:23:00   10:49 (25)  28:17 (38)  34:42 (27)  35:36  
36.   Sven Aschwanden SUISwitzerland  SUI  10:04:00      27:42 (33)     35:37  
37.   Maxime Rauturier FRAFrance  FRA  12:01:00   10:54 (27)  28:19 (39)  35:00 (28)  35:58  
38.   Mateusz Wenslaw POLPoland  POL  10:47:00      28:40 (41)     36:07  
38.   Pål Skogtjärn SWESweden  SWE  12:25:00   11:11 (31)  28:46 (43)  35:09 (29)  36:07  
40.   Alexander Berger AUTAustria  AUT  10:58:00      28:11 (37)  35:15 (30)  36:10  
41.   Matthias Peter AUTAustria  AUT  10:23:00      29:05 (44)  35:28 (31)  36:23  
42.   Matthias Reiner AUTAustria  AUT  11:53:00   11:19 (34)  28:24 (40)  35:31 (32)  36:25  
43.   Marcin Richert POLPoland  POL  10:12:00   11:41 (38)  27:47 (35)  35:32 (33)  36:39  
44.   Kristo Heinmann ESTEstonia  EST  11:13:00   10:21 (16)  29:10 (45)  35:54 (35)  36:50  
44.   Simonas Krepšta LTULithuania  LTU  11:19:00   12:52 (49)  29:26 (47)  35:54 (35)  36:50  
46.   Geert Sinkens BELBelgium  BEL  11:54:00   10:30 (19)  29:10 (45)  35:53 (34)  36:53  
47.   Baptiste Petin FRAFrance  FRA  10:51:00   12:45 (46)  29:37 (49)  36:04 (37)  37:07  
48.   Jouni Heinonen FINFinland  FIN  10:01:00      29:31 (48)  36:28 (38)  37:36  
49.   Grégoire Chatelain FRAFrance  FRA  11:40:00   11:00 (29)  28:40 (41)  36:47 (39)  37:43  
50.   Yann Locatelli FRAFrance  FRA  11:21:00   12:56 (50)  30:22 (51)  37:32 (40)  38:34  
51.   Sergei Rjabõskin ESTEstonia  EST  10:34:00   11:35 (37)  30:56 (53)  37:45 (41)  38:46  
52.   Mikolaj Dutkowski POLPoland  POL  10:29:00      31:11 (56)  37:57 (43)  38:53  
53.   Arvid Henriksson SWESweden  SWE  11:39:00   12:02 (40)  30:14 (50)  37:55 (42)  38:57  
54.   Jonas Weber DENDenmark  DEN  12:34:00   11:30 (35)  30:31 (52)  38:05 (44)  39:05  
55.   Lauri Sild ESTEstonia  EST  12:09:00   10:46 (23)  31:10 (55)  38:12 (45)  39:20  
56.   Tomy Janssens BELBelgium  BEL  11:58:00   13:59 (58)  31:49 (58)  38:25 (46)  39:27  
57.   Artem Popov RUSRussia  RUS  10:08:00      31:44 (57)  38:46 (47)  39:47  
58.   Mikko Hölsö FINFinland  FIN  10:43:00      32:02 (60)     40:09  
59.   Andreas Nikolausson SWESweden  SWE  11:30:00   12:21 (44)  31:56 (59)  39:24 (48)  40:30  
60.   Remo Ruch SUISwitzerland  SUI  10:42:00      30:57 (54)     41:10  
60.   Liu Hang CHNChina  CHN  12:32:00   13:34 (55)  32:32 (63)  40:10 (49)  41:10  
62.   Sidnaldo Faria sousa BRABrazil  BRA  12:37:00   14:11 (60)  32:12 (61)  40:34 (53)  41:28  
63.   Carl-Johan Högberg SWESweden  SWE  10:54:00      32:22 (62)  40:26 (50)  41:32  
64.   Sandro Grasso BELBelgium  BEL  11:17:00   14:54 (67)  32:42 (64)  40:33 (52)  41:34  
65.   Nerijus Sulcys LTULithuania  LTU  10:22:00      33:16 (67)  40:28 (51)  41:39  
66.   Mikael Pihel SWESweden  SWE  10:06:00      33:36 (68)  41:11 (54)  42:26  
67.   Milovan Milic SRBSerbia  SRB  11:36:00   11:34 (36)  32:46 (65)  41:32 (55)  42:37  
68.   Jordan Laughlin USAUnited States of America  USA  12:19:00      35:14 (73)  42:13 (56)  43:07  
69.   Helmut Gremmel AUTAustria  AUT  10:10:00   13:48 (57)  33:04 (66)  42:17 (58)  43:20  
70.   Thomas Jensen DENDenmark  DEN  11:55:00   12:41 (45)  34:30 (69)  42:14 (57)  43:25  
71.   Janis Sars LATLatvia  LAT  10:20:00      34:57 (71)  42:26 (59)  43:28  
72.   ŽZeljko Coric SRBSerbia  SRB  12:24:00   14:09 (59)  35:19 (75)  43:03 (60)  44:05  
73.   Patrik Johansson SWESweden  SWE  10:39:00   14:47 (65)  36:10 (79)  43:19 (61)  44:26  
74.   Santiago Jimémez molina ESPSpain  ESP  11:56:00   15:57 (75)  34:49 (70)  43:19 (61)  44:28  
75.   Antonio Lopez lopez ESPSpain  ESP  11:38:00   14:16 (61)  35:39 (76)  43:32 (63)  44:37  
76.   Alfredo Gualdino PORPortugal  POR  11:33:00   14:23 (62)  36:22 (82)  43:43 (64)  44:52  
77.   Pedro Silva PORPortugal  POR  11:24:00   13:09 (51)  35:47 (77)  44:01 (65)  45:04  
78.   Alberto Branco PORPortugal  POR  10:44:00      36:48 (84)  44:17 (66)  45:30  
79.   Ironir Alberto ev BRABrazil  BRA  11:12:00   12:20 (43)  35:00 (72)  44:44 (67)  45:40  
80.   Raido Mitt ESTEstonia  EST  11:04:00      37:20 (87)  44:59 (68)  46:03  
81.   Maikel Rodriguez dominguez ESPSpain  ESP  11:27:00   12:16 (42)  35:48 (78)  45:13 (69)  46:09  
82.   Jeppe Andersen DENDenmark  DEN  11:10:00   14:24 (63)  36:18 (81)  45:23 (70)  46:21  
83.   Everton Daniel markus BRABrazil  BRA  12:11:00   13:17 (52)  36:12 (80)  45:25 (71)  46:37  
84.   Guntis Malins LATLatvia  LAT  11:01:00      36:38 (83)  45:36 (72)  46:38  
85.   Slobodan Ivkovic SRBSerbia  SRB  11:26:00   13:19 (53)  35:15 (74)  45:45 (73)  46:50  
86.   Peng Jianheng CHNChina  CHN  11:11:00   13:26 (54)  36:49 (85)  45:57 (74)  46:55  
87.   Marciano Claudir da silveira kami BRABrazil  BRA  11:46:00   12:45 (46)  37:18 (86)  46:39 (75)  47:39  
88.   Robson Figueira rengifo BRABrazil  BRA  10:19:00      38:32 (91)  46:47 (76)  47:53  
89.   Claudinei Nitsch BRABrazil  BRA  10:36:00      39:17 (96)  47:12 (77)  48:16  
90.   Angel Alvarez serto ESPSpain  ESP  10:35:00   15:03 (70)  37:53 (88)  47:17 (80)  48:21  
91.   Fabrice Vannier FRAFrance  FRA  10:41:00   12:48 (48)  38:14 (90)  47:12 (77)  48:24  
92.   José Manuel Garcia crespo ESPSpain  ESP  10:50:00   12:03 (41)  38:45 (92)  47:15 (79)  48:25  
93.   Andreas Jensen DENDenmark  DEN  11:07:00   15:50 (74)  39:20 (97)  47:28 (83)  48:31  
93.   Joacy Dantas de araújo BRABrazil  BRA  11:08:00   16:18 (80)  39:10 (95)  47:26 (82)  48:31  
95.   Josep Morla vanrell ESPSpain  ESP  10:00:00      39:42 (99)  47:22 (81)  48:32  
96.   Marc Kerckhofs BELBelgium  BEL  12:30:00   14:58 (69)  38:47 (93)  47:28 (83)  48:33  
97.   Marco Póvoa PORPortugal  POR  10:40:00   20:44 (92)  40:46 (104)  48:09 (85)  49:19  
98.   Tue Jensen DENDenmark  DEN  12:13:00   16:14 (78)  39:41 (98)  48:23 (86)  49:22  
99.   Dejan Popovic SRBSerbia  SRB  10:46:00   14:49 (66)  40:31 (103)  48:38 (87)  49:49  
100.   Kevin Culberg USAUnited States of America  USA  11:43:00   16:09 (77)  40:20 (102)  49:04 (89)  50:10  
100.   Clemens Roos NEDNetherlands  NED  12:16:00   16:30 (81)  39:47 (100)  49:00 (88)  50:10  
102.   Björn Frieling GERGermany  GER  11:50:00   14:42 (64)  39:51 (101)  49:34 (91)  50:36  
103.   Peter Krampiltz BELBelgium  BEL  11:06:00   15:04 (71)  41:16 (105)  49:30 (90)  50:37  
104.   Daniel Heininger GERGermany  GER  11:14:00   17:50 (87)  41:36 (107)  49:59 (92)  51:03  
105.   Jo Linten BELBelgium  BEL  10:13:00      38:11 (89)  50:17 (93)  51:20  
106.   Marco Smulders NEDNetherlands  NED  11:45:00   15:42 (73)  41:37 (108)  51:04 (94)  52:19  
107.   Serge Dusza BELBelgium  BEL  10:24:00   22:01 (94)  42:13 (109)  51:22 (95)  52:25  
108.   Sven Karstädt GERGermany  GER  11:09:00   17:23 (85)  42:47 (111)  52:39 (96)  53:44  
109.   Abdulazia Mohammed Ahasmi UAEUnited Arab Emirates  UAE  11:47:00   13:38 (56)  41:32 (106)  53:11 (98)  54:06  
110.   Alexandre Reis PORPortugal  POR  12:03:00   16:06 (76)  43:09 (113)  53:10 (97)  54:22  
111.   Khaled Abdalla Alketbi UAEUnited Arab Emirates  UAE  11:03:00   18:10 (89)  43:26 (114)  53:45 (99)  54:39  
112.   Dominique L´humeau GERGermany  GER  10:33:00      42:57 (112)  54:01 (101)  55:06  
112.   Denis Kokelj SLOSlovenia  SLO  10:55:00      44:21 (115)  53:56 (100)  55:06  
114.   Michel Van dongen NEDNetherlands  NED  12:27:00   18:05 (88)  42:21 (110)  54:12 (102)  55:23  
115.   Rashed Saeed Almazruei UAEUnited Arab Emirates  UAE  10:27:00   14:54 (67)  45:56 (116)  55:16 (103)  56:17  
116.   Daniel Steiger GERGermany  GER  12:17:00   15:28 (72)  46:40 (118)  56:41 (104)  57:35  
117.   Li Kaiquan CHNChina  CHN  12:08:00   16:14 (78)  38:53 (94)  56:45 (105)  57:46  
118.   Jeroen Liefrink NEDNetherlands  NED  11:20:00   21:00 (93)  49:07 (124)  56:57 (107)  58:03  
119.   Jesus Maria Bernal gómez ESPSpain  ESP  12:21:00   16:41 (83)  48:19 (123)  56:52 (106)  58:09  
120.   Leon Kropivšek SLOSlovenia  SLO  11:42:00   16:34 (82)  46:34 (117)  58:22 (108)  59:29  
121.   Vukašin Mijailovic SRBSerbia  SRB  10:03:00   17:00 (84)  48:14 (122)  59:33 (109)  1:00:49  
122.   Salem Johar Alyammahi UAEUnited Arab Emirates  UAE  12:12:00   17:25 (86)  47:32 (120)  1:00:08 (110)  1:01:09  
123.   Roelof Posthouwer NEDNetherlands  NED  10:56:00      48:04 (121)  1:00:51 (111)  1:01:53  
124.   Duan Guomin CHNChina  CHN  10:21:00      54:05 (125)     1:02:15  
125.   Theodore Fong USAUnited States of America  USA  10:49:00   19:18 (91)  47:03 (119)  1:01:22 (112)  1:02:25  
126.   Jes Mose Jensen DENDenmark  DEN  10:26:00      55:41 (127)  1:04:59 (113)  1:06:21  
127.   Pim Van den nouwelant NEDNetherlands  NED  10:30:00      54:08 (126)  1:07:39 (114)  1:09:03  
128.   Nicolas Georgiou CYPCyprus  CYP  10:15:00      56:44 (128)  1:08:07 (115)  1:09:14  
129.   Mohammed Rashed Alrubaea UAEUnited Arab Emirates  UAE  10:17:00      56:56 (129)  1:10:03 (116)  1:11:13  
130.   Wang Hongen CHNChina  CHN  10:16:00      1:00:00 (130)  1:10:58 (117)  1:12:00  
131.   Yang Changzhong CHNChina  CHN  10:59:00      1:06:19 (132)  1:16:00 (118)  1:17:02  
132.   Rabindra M Arsyad IDNIndonesia  IDN  11:15:00   25:43 (97)  1:07:51 (135)  1:17:12 (120)  1:18:11  
133.   Bibit Herianto IDNIndonesia  IDN  10:32:00      1:05:52 (131)  1:16:58 (119)  1:18:12  
134.   Zheng Weifeng CHNChina  CHN  11:52:00   19:11 (90)  1:07:34 (134)  1:20:16 (121)  1:21:27  
135.   Henn Antson ESTEstonia  EST  10:07:00   26:54 (98)  1:07:02 (133)  1:24:10 (122)  1:25:36  
136.   Yuri Mkhitaryan ARMArmenia  ARM  10:37:00      1:10:36 (137)  1:28:23 (123)  1:29:48  
137.   Ioannis Kattou CYPCyprus  CYP  11:02:00   24:20 (96)  1:21:13 (139)  1:30:18 (124)  1:31:19  
138.   Sukma Bahri Lubis IDNIndonesia  IDN  10:18:00      1:10:16 (136)  1:36:34 (126)  1:37:30  
139.   Marwan Esmaeil Mohamed UAEUnited Arab Emirates  UAE  11:31:00   23:33 (95)  1:23:44 (140)  1:35:52 (125)  1:37:35  
140.   Maik Büyükkaya GERGermany  GER  10:14:00      1:32:15 (141)  1:40:31 (127)  1:41:28  
141.   Sholeh Mumin IDNIndonesia  IDN  12:15:00   29:59 (99)  1:19:38 (138)  1:42:55 (128)  1:44:08  
142.   Mikron Talle IDNIndonesia  IDN  12:35:00   41:14 (100)  1:46:11 (142)  2:03:32 (129)  2:04:59  
   Nicolas Gires FRAFrance  FRA  10:02:00            DQ  
   Wajdi Qandeel PLEPalestine  PLE  10:05:00            DQ  
   Gagik Mangasaryan ARMArmenia  ARM  10:09:00            DQ  
   Jurjen Blokzijl NEDNetherlands  NED  10:11:00            DQ  
   Kyriakos Dimitriou CYPCyprus  CYP  10:25:00            DQ  
   Milan Kovacevic SRBSerbia  SRB  10:28:00            DQ  
   Mahmoud Radi PLEPalestine  PLE  10:31:00            DQ  
   Fakhry Zafer PLEPalestine  PLE  10:48:00            DQ  
   Ari Agus Triandanu IDNIndonesia  IDN  11:00:00            DQ  
   Gevorg Sukiasyan ARMArmenia  ARM  11:05:00            DQ  
   Ibrahim Dama PLEPalestine  PLE  11:22:00            DQ  
   Hanna Awad PLEPalestine  PLE  11:41:00            DQ  
   Ridwan IDNIndonesia  IDN  11:49:00            DQ  
   Miro Salamun SLOSlovenia  SLO  12:05:00            DQ  
   Sinišsa Savic SRBSerbia  SRB  12:06:00            DQ  
   Saeed Ahamd Alzeyoudi UAEUnited Arab Emirates  UAE  12:31:00            DQ  
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English