WMOC 2017 Long Distance

W

Smart Follow

          Starting time Intermediate
2,9 km
Intermediate
5,3 km
Intermediate
7,1 km
Finish
7.3 km
 
1.   Svetlana Mironova RUSRussia  RUS  10:44:00   18:42 (1)  37:54 (1)  47:15 (1)  48:23  
2.   Anastasiia Rudnaia RUSRussia  RUS  11:12:00   18:44 (2)  38:02 (2)  48:30 (2)  49:34  
3.   Aleksandra Hornik POLPoland  POL  11:40:00   20:05 (5)  39:54 (3)  49:03 (3)  50:03  
4.   Tatiana Ryabkina RUSRussia  RUS  10:18:00   19:44 (3)  40:21 (5)  49:29 (4)  50:37  
5.   Natalia Efimova RUSRussia  RUS  11:44:00   20:03 (4)  40:06 (4)  49:59 (5)  51:05  
6.   Annika Rihma ESTEstonia  EST  11:18:00   20:56 (6)  42:02 (6)  51:57 (6)  53:03  
7.   Ursula Kadan AUTAustria  AUT  11:34:00   21:37 (10)  43:24 (7)  53:01 (7)  54:00  
8.   Laura Vike LATLatvia  LAT  11:38:00   21:36 (9)  43:31 (9)  53:59 (8)  55:08  
9.   Agata Stankiewicz POLPoland  POL  11:02:00   21:25 (7)  44:11 (10)  54:26 (9)  55:31  
10.   Indre Valaite LTULithuania  LTU  10:54:00   21:43 (11)  43:30 (8)  54:33 (10)  55:44  
11.   Merike Vanjuk ESTEstonia  EST  11:28:00   22:34 (13)  44:41 (13)  54:58 (11)  56:10  
12.   Hanna Wisniewska POLPoland  POL  10:26:00   21:25 (7)  44:20 (11)  55:07 (12)  56:23  
13.   Sandra Paužzaite LTULithuania  LTU  11:48:00   23:21 (18)     55:55 (13)  57:07  
14.   Amanda Holmgren SWESweden  SWE  10:16:00   21:48 (12)  44:28 (12)  56:13 (14)  57:31  
15.   Cécile Foltzer FRAFrance  FRA  10:40:00   22:46 (15)  46:11 (15)  56:30 (15)  57:42  
16.   Evelina Wickbom SWESweden  SWE  11:36:00   23:00 (16)  46:04 (14)  57:03 (16)  58:08  
17.   Vesta Ambrazaite LTULithuania  LTU  11:04:00   24:23 (24)  46:11 (15)  57:04 (17)  58:16  
18.   Lea Reime DENDenmark  DEN  11:30:00   24:04 (22)  47:28 (19)  57:09 (18)  58:22  
19.   Isabel Salén SWESweden  SWE  11:24:00   23:23 (19)  46:35 (17)  58:15 (20)  59:24  
20.   Laura Joonas ESTEstonia  EST  10:48:00   23:02 (17)  47:20 (18)  58:12 (19)  59:29  
21.   Fanny Roche FRAFrance  FRA  11:46:00   24:06 (23)     58:45 (21)  1:00:04  
22.   Eleri Hirv ESTEstonia  EST  10:06:00   23:34 (20)  47:36 (20)  59:17 (22)  1:00:25  
23.   Tekle Emilija Gvildyte LTULithuania  LTU  10:02:00   23:45 (21)  48:40 (21)  59:33 (23)  1:00:46  
24.   Aija Skrastina LATLatvia  LAT  10:28:00   24:52 (25)  48:46 (22)  1:00:20 (24)  1:01:45  
25.   Hannah Culberg USAUnited States of America  USA  11:50:00   25:01 (26)     1:02:11 (25)  1:03:32  
26.   Astrid Hadberg DENDenmark  DEN  10:10:00   26:58 (28)  50:41 (24)  1:02:18 (26)  1:03:35  
27.   Li Xuesha CHNChina  CHN  10:58:00   30:31 (34)  52:16 (26)  1:03:13 (28)  1:04:24  
28.   Ewa Gwozdz POLPoland  POL  10:20:00   22:43 (14)  49:13 (23)  1:03:11 (27)  1:04:25  
29.   Nina Najbjerg DENDenmark  DEN  11:06:00   28:33 (31)  52:38 (27)  1:03:55 (29)  1:05:02  
30.   Stina Granefelt SWESweden  SWE  10:30:00   25:11 (27)  51:22 (25)  1:04:54 (30)  1:06:16  
31.   Liesbeth Van de velde BELBelgium  BEL  11:22:00   27:57 (30)  55:12 (29)  1:05:15 (31)  1:06:27  
32.   Emilie Backscheider FRAFrance  FRA  11:16:00   30:03 (32)  53:20 (28)  1:05:19 (32)  1:06:46  
33.   Esmeralda Ruiz alonso ESPSpain  ESP  11:26:00   27:51 (29)  57:20 (30)  1:10:34 (33)  1:11:58  
34.   Tang Zizhen CHNChina  CHN  10:12:00   30:51 (35)  57:21 (31)  1:11:15 (34)  1:12:36  
35.   Elina Karklina LATLatvia  LAT  11:20:00   36:56 (39)  1:02:57 (33)  1:13:39 (35)  1:14:55  
36.   Anne Edsen DENDenmark  DEN  10:42:00   30:19 (33)  1:02:03 (32)  1:15:08 (36)  1:16:32  
37.   Franciely De siqueira chiles BRABrazil  BRA  11:00:00   34:50 (36)  1:03:05 (34)  1:17:54 (37)  1:19:03  
38.   Veronique De briey BELBelgium  BEL  10:32:00   35:51 (37)  1:07:17 (35)  1:23:42 (38)  1:25:08  
39.   Marisol Gutierrez sanchez ESPSpain  ESP  10:34:00   41:49 (47)  1:11:00 (37)  1:26:37 (39)  1:27:55  
40.   Helena Pluymers BELBelgium  BEL  11:32:00   37:08 (40)     1:27:18 (40)  1:28:48  
41.   Maiya Anderson USAUnited States of America  USA  11:10:00   36:26 (38)  1:10:28 (36)  1:27:37 (41)  1:28:57  
42.   Letícia Da silva saltori BRABrazil  BRA  10:50:00   44:44 (51)  1:16:01 (39)  1:30:29 (42)  1:31:31  
43.   Camila Luisa daronco cortinhas BRABrazil  BRA  11:42:00   38:38 (44)     1:32:32 (43)  1:33:47  
44.   Aurelie Deschepper BELBelgium  BEL  10:00:00   37:10 (41)  1:16:15 (40)  1:32:54 (44)  1:34:34  
45.   Marijke Klaassen NEDNetherlands  NED  10:56:00   39:24 (45)  1:16:24 (41)  1:33:21 (45)  1:34:38  
46.   Raquel Sales arendt BRABrazil  BRA  10:22:00   53:07 (52)  1:21:52 (45)  1:34:02 (47)  1:35:11  
47.   Catherine Brunel FRAFrance  FRA  10:14:00   40:42 (46)  1:15:38 (38)  1:33:53 (46)  1:35:33  
48.   McKenzie Hudgins USAUnited States of America  USA  10:38:00   37:58 (43)  1:17:45 (42)  1:35:19 (48)  1:36:58  
49.   He Yan CHNChina  CHN  11:08:00   43:51 (49)     1:38:41 (50)  1:39:57  
50.   Laura Kusber GERGermany  GER  10:52:00   44:30 (50)  1:19:40 (43)  1:38:29 (49)  1:39:59  
51.   Lidija Hribar SLOSlovenia  SLO  10:46:00   43:16 (48)  1:22:48 (46)  1:38:44 (51)  1:40:23  
52.   Eva Garrido hens ESPSpain  ESP  10:04:00   37:39 (42)  1:21:28 (44)  1:40:01 (52)  1:41:37  
53.   Pebti Feriyanti IDNIndonesia  IDN  11:14:00   55:02 (54)     1:57:33 (53)  1:58:54  
54.   Megawati IDNIndonesia  IDN  10:36:00   58:30 (55)  1:28:42 (47)  2:00:43 (54)  2:02:02  
55.   Virginia Debons USAUnited States of America  USA  10:24:00   54:22 (53)  1:48:21 (48)  2:09:10 (55)  2:10:58  
   Riska Riski Wulandari IDNIndonesia  IDN  10:08:00            DQ  
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English