WMOC 2017 Long Distance

M

Smart Follow

          Starting time Intermediate
6,3 km
Intermediate
10,0 km
Intermediate
12,7 km
Finish
13,0 km
 
1.   Timo Sild ESTEstonia  EST  12:25:00   33:20 (2)  52:42 (1)  1:07:15 (1)  1:08:08  
2.   Leonid Novikov RUSRussia  RUS  12:12:00   32:47 (1)  53:55 (4)  1:08:57 (2)  1:09:53  
3.   Wojciech Kowalski POLPoland  POL  11:55:00   33:50 (4)  53:45 (2)  1:09:41 (3)  1:10:28  
4.   Gernot Kerschbaumer AUTAustria  AUT  12:15:00   34:29 (5)  54:56 (7)  1:09:42 (4)  1:10:34  
5.   Valentin Novikov RUSRussia  RUS  12:03:00   33:33 (3)  53:54 (3)  1:10:12 (5)  1:11:11  
6.   Lauri Sild ESTEstonia  EST  11:22:00   34:31 (6)  54:48 (6)  1:10:18 (6)  1:11:14  
7.   Miika Kirmula FINFinland  FIN  11:54:00   34:51 (7)  54:43 (5)  1:10:38 (7)  1:11:31  
8.   Andris Jubelis LATLatvia  LAT  12:10:00   34:52 (8)  55:46 (8)  1:11:00 (8)  1:11:54  
9.   Jonas Egger SUISwitzerland  SUI  12:19:00   35:21 (10)  56:14 (9)  1:11:11 (9)  1:12:04  
10.   Bartosz Pawlak POLPoland  POL  12:18:00   37:33 (25)  57:22 (14)  1:12:14 (10)  1:13:09  
11.   Dmitrii Nakonechnyi RUSRussia  RUS  11:10:00   35:20 (9)  57:00 (11)  1:12:33 (12)  1:13:26  
11.   Florian Schneider SUISwitzerland  SUI  11:42:00   36:34 (18)  57:06 (12)  1:12:31 (11)  1:13:26  
13.   Christoph Meier SUISwitzerland  SUI  11:52:00   35:23 (11)  57:41 (15)  1:12:46 (13)  1:13:45  
14.   Olli-Markus Taivainen FINFinland  FIN  12:17:00   35:47 (12)  57:20 (13)  1:13:18 (14)  1:14:17  
15.   Sander Vaher ESTEstonia  EST  12:04:00   35:47 (12)  57:42 (16)  1:13:30 (15)  1:14:29  
16.   Algirdas Bartkevicius LTULithuania  LTU  12:24:00   36:13 (14)  56:34 (10)  1:13:42 (16)  1:14:37  
17.   Dmitrii Tcvetkov RUSRussia  RUS  11:35:00   36:28 (17)  57:57 (17)  1:13:44 (17)  1:14:43  
18.   Linus Rapp SWESweden  SWE  12:16:00   37:03 (21)  58:22 (19)  1:14:22 (18)  1:15:26  
19.   Arturs Paulins LATLatvia  LAT  11:56:00   37:31 (24)  58:12 (18)  1:14:43 (19)  1:15:35  
20.   Kristo Heinmann ESTEstonia  EST  11:40:00   38:22 (33)  59:26 (24)  1:14:59 (20)  1:15:56  
21.   Vilius Aleliunas LTULithuania  LTU  11:26:00   36:26 (16)  58:47 (20)  1:15:08 (21)  1:15:57  
22.   Andrey Khramov RUSRussia  RUS  10:58:00   36:14 (15)  59:07 (22)  1:15:10 (22)  1:16:06  
23.   Raffael Huber SUISwitzerland  SUI  11:14:00   37:40 (27)  59:49 (26)  1:15:40 (23)  1:16:38  
24.   Anton Kuukka FINFinland  FIN  11:02:00   36:53 (20)  59:17 (23)  1:16:00 (25)  1:16:52  
24.   Andris Kivlenieks LATLatvia  LAT  11:20:00   36:34 (18)  59:05 (21)  1:15:53 (24)  1:16:52  
26.   Michal Olejnik POLPoland  POL  11:37:00   38:24 (34)  1:00:17 (27)  1:16:13 (26)  1:17:10  
27.   Ironir Alberto ev BRABrazil  BRA  11:38:00   40:25 (50)  1:01:07 (31)  1:16:38 (27)  1:17:45  
28.   Martins Sirmais LATLatvia  LAT  11:36:00   39:33 (47)  1:01:19 (32)  1:17:20 (28)  1:18:20  
29.   Aki Saari FINFinland  FIN  11:27:00   37:34 (26)  1:00:45 (30)  1:17:29 (29)  1:18:26  
30.   Artem Popov RUSRussia  RUS  10:14:00   37:59 (28)  59:27 (25)  1:17:36 (31)  1:18:34  
31.   Jonas Vytautas Gvildys LTULithuania  LTU  12:08:00   38:09 (31)  1:00:18 (28)  1:17:32 (30)  1:18:35  
32.   Remo Ruch SUISwitzerland  SUI  10:03:00   38:48 (37)  1:01:30 (34)  1:17:45 (32)  1:18:40  
33.   Maxime Rauturier FRAFrance  FRA  12:07:00   37:15 (23)  1:01:55 (37)  1:17:51 (33)  1:18:47  
34.   Sven Aschwanden SUISwitzerland  SUI  10:37:00   39:20 (42)  1:00:37 (29)  1:18:01 (34)  1:18:57  
35.   Santeri Silvennoinen FINFinland  FIN  11:15:00   38:33 (35)  1:01:50 (36)  1:18:01 (34)  1:19:03  
36.   Matthias Gröll AUTAustria  AUT  11:19:00   38:51 (38)  1:01:26 (33)  1:19:01 (36)  1:20:00  
37.   Mikko Hölsö FINFinland  FIN  10:10:00   39:21 (43)  1:02:20 (41)  1:19:17 (37)  1:20:18  
38.   Rafal Podzinski POLPoland  POL  10:42:00   39:40 (48)  1:02:09 (40)  1:19:24 (38)  1:20:20  
39.   Matthias Peter AUTAustria  AUT  11:53:00   39:21 (43)  1:02:35 (44)  1:19:32 (39)  1:20:28  
40.   Mateusz Wenslaw POLPoland  POL  11:04:00   39:31 (46)  1:02:34 (43)  1:19:41 (40)  1:20:38  
41.   Sergei Detkov RUSRussia  RUS  10:25:00   38:21 (32)  1:01:40 (35)  1:19:52 (41)  1:20:54  
42.   Andreas Rüedlinger SUISwitzerland  SUI  10:57:00   38:06 (29)  1:02:05 (39)  1:19:57 (42)  1:20:56  
43.   Raido Mitt ESTEstonia  EST  10:26:00   39:02 (39)  1:03:02 (46)  1:20:01 (43)  1:20:58  
44.   Simonas Krepšta LTULithuania  LTU  11:08:00   39:22 (45)  1:01:59 (38)  1:20:08 (44)  1:21:08  
45.   Arnaud Perrin FRAFrance  FRA  12:11:00   37:08 (22)  1:02:30 (42)  1:20:33 (45)  1:21:33  
46.   Matthias Reiner AUTAustria  AUT  11:34:00   40:51 (52)  1:04:02 (49)  1:20:56 (46)  1:21:51  
47.   Alexander Berger AUTAustria  AUT  10:44:00   40:36 (51)  1:03:54 (48)  1:21:07 (47)  1:22:09  
48.   Pål Skogtjärn SWESweden  SWE  12:00:00   38:46 (36)  1:03:43 (47)  1:22:11 (48)  1:23:22  
49.   Marcin Richert POLPoland  POL  10:21:00   39:16 (41)  1:03:01 (45)  1:22:40 (49)  1:23:47  
50.   Mikolaj Dutkowski POLPoland  POL  10:05:00   41:17 (53)  1:06:03 (53)  1:23:06 (50)  1:24:04  
51.   Yann Locatelli FRAFrance  FRA  11:00:00   39:46 (49)  1:05:19 (51)  1:23:49 (51)  1:24:54  
52.   Sergei Rjabõskin ESTEstonia  EST  10:51:00   41:31 (54)  1:05:38 (52)  1:24:09 (52)  1:25:16  
53.   Jouni Heinonen FINFinland  FIN  10:22:00   42:10 (55)  1:06:59 (54)  1:24:42 (53)  1:25:57  
54.   Donatas Stulgys LTULithuania  LTU  10:59:00   38:06 (29)  1:05:13 (50)  1:25:16 (54)  1:26:21  
55.   Geert Sinkens BELBelgium  BEL  11:29:00   42:32 (57)  1:07:26 (55)  1:25:44 (55)  1:26:50  
56.   Arvid Henriksson SWESweden  SWE  11:45:00   43:41 (61)  1:08:11 (57)  1:27:46 (56)  1:28:58  
57.   Guntis Malins LATLatvia  LAT  10:30:00   42:55 (58)  1:10:17 (58)  1:28:25 (57)  1:29:26  
58.   Tomy Janssens BELBelgium  BEL  11:57:00   43:16 (59)  1:10:50 (60)  1:28:30 (58)  1:29:32  
59.   Jordan Laughlin USAUnited States of America  USA  12:26:00   43:39 (60)  1:07:44 (56)  1:29:53 (59)  1:30:52  
60.   Nicolas Gires FRAFrance  FRA  10:15:00   45:11 (66)  1:13:07 (65)  1:30:49 (60)  1:31:49  
61.   Jonas Weber DENDenmark  DEN  12:23:00   44:27 (63)  1:10:49 (59)  1:31:03 (61)  1:32:02  
62.   Patrik Johansson SWESweden  SWE  10:02:00   45:17 (67)  1:11:35 (61)  1:32:14 (62)  1:33:19  
63.   Baptiste Petin FRAFrance  FRA  11:21:00   44:28 (64)  1:12:01 (62)  1:32:26 (64)  1:33:27  
64.   Marciano Claudir da silveira kami BRABrazil  BRA  11:07:00   46:34 (74)  1:12:01 (62)  1:32:24 (63)  1:33:31  
65.   Sandro Grasso BELBelgium  BEL  11:06:00   45:42 (69)  1:13:11 (67)  1:32:30 (65)  1:33:35  
66.   Carl-Johan Högberg SWESweden  SWE  10:55:00   43:55 (62)  1:13:29 (68)  1:32:49 (66)  1:34:03  
67.   Andreas Jensen DENDenmark  DEN  10:52:00   47:12 (77)  1:13:57 (69)  1:33:39 (68)  1:34:44  
68.   Mikael Pihel SWESweden  SWE  10:39:00   46:27 (73)  1:13:59 (70)  1:33:35 (67)  1:34:49  
69.   Sidnaldo Faria sousa BRABrazil  BRA  12:22:00   48:15 (81)  1:14:23 (72)  1:34:05 (69)  1:35:15  
70.   Alberto Branco PORPortugal  POR  11:43:00   45:57 (70)  1:14:28 (73)  1:35:14 (70)  1:36:23  
71.   Fabrice Vannier FRAFrance  FRA  10:19:00   47:44 (79)  1:16:00 (76)  1:35:54 (72)  1:37:06  
72.   Nerijus Sulcys LTULithuania  LTU  10:32:00   49:19 (85)  1:15:50 (75)  1:35:57 (73)  1:37:10  
73.   Thomas Jensen DENDenmark  DEN  11:49:00   44:40 (65)  1:12:44 (64)  1:35:53 (71)  1:37:22  
74.   José Manuel Garcia crespo ESPSpain  ESP  11:33:00   49:15 (83)  1:15:37 (74)  1:36:47 (74)  1:37:54  
75.   Maikel Rodriguez dominguez ESPSpain  ESP  10:41:00   49:24 (86)  1:18:17 (81)  1:37:12 (75)  1:38:04  
76.   Everton Daniel markus BRABrazil  BRA  11:59:00   47:00 (76)  1:13:07 (65)  1:37:45 (76)  1:38:57  
77.   Antonio Lopez lopez ESPSpain  ESP  12:06:00   42:10 (55)  1:14:10 (71)  1:38:27 (77)  1:39:37  
78.   Alfredo Gualdino PORPortugal  POR  10:49:00   48:11 (80)  1:19:33 (84)  1:38:51 (78)  1:40:10  
79.   ŽZeljko Coric SRBSerbia  SRB  12:05:00   50:37 (94)  1:16:43 (78)  1:39:26 (80)  1:40:26  
80.   Andreas Nikolausson SWESweden  SWE  11:11:00   46:57 (75)  1:17:09 (79)  1:39:13 (79)  1:40:29  
81.   Santiago Jiménez molina ESPSpain  ESP  11:25:00   50:06 (89)  1:17:35 (80)  1:39:35 (81)  1:40:43  
82.   Serge Dusza BELBelgium  BEL  10:31:00   53:39 (99)  1:22:06 (92)  1:41:33 (82)  1:42:36  
83.   Helmut Gremmel AUTAustria  AUT  10:11:00   49:17 (84)  1:18:24 (82)  1:41:46 (83)  1:42:49  
84.   Milovan Milic SRBSerbia  SRB  11:28:00   50:35 (91)  1:21:21 (90)  1:41:52 (84)  1:43:07  
85.   Tue Jensen DENDenmark  DEN  11:31:00   50:49 (95)  1:21:10 (89)  1:42:37 (85)  1:43:42  
86.   Robson Figueira rengifo BRABrazil  BRA  10:56:00   46:13 (72)  1:19:33 (84)  1:42:44 (86)  1:44:00  
87.   Janis Sars LATLatvia  LAT  10:50:00   45:19 (68)  1:18:26 (83)  1:43:06 (87)  1:44:05  
88.   Pedro Silva PORPortugal  POR  11:18:00   46:11 (71)  1:16:05 (77)  1:43:42 (88)  1:45:03  
89.   Josep Morla vanrell ESPSpain  ESP  10:28:00   51:44 (96)  1:22:05 (91)  1:44:37 (89)  1:45:37  
90.   Joacy Dantas de araújo BRABrazil  BRA  10:17:00   49:48 (88)  1:23:16 (94)  1:44:54 (90)  1:46:07  
91.   Daniel Heininger GERGermany  GER  11:01:00   50:35 (91)  1:20:00 (87)  1:45:20 (91)  1:46:31  
92.   Peng Jianheng CHNChina  CHN  11:09:00   48:53 (82)  1:19:54 (86)  1:45:52 (92)  1:46:54  
93.   Khaled Abdalla Alketbi UAEUnited Arab Emirates  UAE  11:32:00   52:39 (98)  1:23:41 (95)  1:46:17 (93)  1:47:20  
94.   Kevin Culberg USAUnited States of America  USA  11:48:00   51:49 (97)  1:21:03 (88)  1:46:53 (94)  1:48:03  
95.   Clemens Roos NEDNetherlands  NED  11:47:00   50:35 (91)  1:22:16 (93)  1:47:31 (95)  1:48:43  
96.   Yang Changzhong CHNChina  CHN  10:47:00   50:19 (90)  1:30:21 (109)  1:48:58 (96)  1:49:53  
97.   Jo Linten BELBelgium  BEL  10:16:00   47:37 (78)  1:24:33 (97)  1:49:18 (97)  1:50:32  
98.   Dominique L´humeau GERGermany  GER  10:23:00   56:36 (112)  1:30:05 (108)  1:49:36 (98)  1:50:40  
99.   Jeppe Andersen DENDenmark  DEN  11:12:00   54:45 (105)  1:25:23 (98)  1:49:43 (100)  1:50:51  
100.   Björn Frieling GERGermany  GER  11:24:00   57:46 (114)  1:27:00 (102)  1:49:43 (100)  1:50:54  
101.   Marco Smulders NEDNetherlands  NED  11:16:00   53:49 (101)  1:25:47 (100)  1:49:36 (98)  1:51:00  
102.   Peter Krampiltz BELBelgium  BEL  10:48:00   56:04 (110)  1:27:38 (104)  1:50:34 (103)  1:51:51  
103.   Marco Póvoa PORPortugal  POR  11:51:00   54:31 (104)  1:24:20 (96)  1:50:33 (102)  1:51:52  
104.   Abdulazia Mohammed Ahasmi UAEUnited Arab Emirates  UAE  10:54:00   57:49 (115)  1:26:28 (101)  1:50:54 (104)  1:52:00  
105.   Jeroen Liefrink NEDNetherlands  NED  10:46:00   53:44 (100)  1:31:20 (110)  1:53:13 (106)  1:54:13  
106.   Slobodan Ivkovic SRBSerbia  SRB  10:53:00   54:27 (102)  1:27:32 (103)  1:53:12 (105)  1:54:27  
107.   Daniel Steiger GERGermany  GER  11:58:00   54:58 (107)  1:29:47 (107)  1:53:22 (107)  1:54:28  
108.   Marc Kerckhofs BELBelgium  BEL  12:21:00   49:29 (87)  1:29:16 (106)  1:54:44 (108)  1:55:58  
109.   Sven Karstädt GERGermany  GER  11:46:00   55:40 (109)  1:27:46 (105)  1:55:31 (109)  1:56:46  
110.   Jes Mose Jensen DENDenmark  DEN  10:29:00   57:06 (113)  1:31:21 (111)  1:56:13 (110)  1:57:32  
111.   Angel Alvarez serto ESPSpain  ESP  12:14:00   56:18 (111)  1:25:27 (99)  1:59:24 (112)  2:00:31  
112.   Denis Kokelj SLOSlovenia  SLO  10:40:00   59:22 (117)  1:32:08 (112)  1:59:22 (111)  2:00:35  
113.   Claudinei Nitsch BRABrazil  BRA  10:27:00   1:07:47 (127)  1:39:23 (119)  1:59:34 (113)  2:00:49  
114.   Rashed Saeed Almazruei UAEUnited Arab Emirates  UAE  10:24:00   1:00:42 (120)  1:41:21 (121)  2:01:43 (114)  2:02:44  
115.   Leon Kropivšek SLOSlovenia  SLO  11:03:00   1:04:27 (124)  1:38:41 (118)  2:02:38 (115)  2:03:51  
116.   Li Kaiquan CHNChina  CHN  10:36:00   54:27 (102)  1:42:59 (123)  2:02:48 (116)  2:03:58  
117.   Vukašin Mijailovic SRBSerbia  SRB  10:20:00   59:41 (119)  1:33:09 (114)  2:03:09 (117)  2:04:35  
118.   Salem Johar Alyammahi UAEUnited Arab Emirates  UAE  11:23:00   55:31 (108)  1:33:02 (113)  2:03:33 (118)  2:04:36  
119.   Alexandre Reis PORPortugal  POR  10:33:00   1:04:58 (125)  1:37:05 (116)  2:03:33 (118)  2:05:16  
120.   Milan Kovacevic SRBSerbia  SRB  10:13:00   1:03:23 (122)  1:40:12 (120)  2:04:51 (120)  2:06:13  
121.   Duan Guomin CHNChina  CHN  11:39:00   54:51 (106)  1:36:26 (115)  2:05:28 (121)  2:06:27  
122.   Liu Hang CHNChina  CHN  10:07:00   1:02:36 (121)  1:43:04 (124)  2:05:39 (122)  2:06:42  
123.   Roelof Posthouwer NEDNetherlands  NED  10:18:00   59:35 (118)  1:37:45 (117)  2:06:30 (123)  2:07:41  
124.   Dejan Popovic SRBSerbia  SRB  12:09:00   39:15 (40)  1:41:21 (121)  2:06:48 (124)  2:08:22  
125.   Saeed Ahamd Alzeyoudi UAEUnited Arab Emirates  UAE  10:04:00   1:05:43 (126)  1:44:46 (127)  2:08:36 (125)  2:09:33  
126.   Pim Van den nouwelant NEDNetherlands  NED  10:06:00   1:03:30 (123)  1:44:13 (126)  2:14:52 (126)  2:16:14  
127.   Kyriakos Dimitriou CYPCyprus  CYP  10:38:00   1:13:00 (130)  1:55:03 (129)  2:27:30 (127)  2:29:03  
128.   Ioannis Kattou CYPCyprus  CYP  10:43:00   1:15:00 (132)  1:54:52 (128)  2:30:51 (128)  2:32:06  
129.   Zheng Weifeng CHNChina  CHN  12:13:00   59:00 (116)  1:43:58 (125)  2:34:15 (129)  2:35:28  
130.   Miro Salamun SLOSlovenia  SLO  11:44:00   1:11:46 (129)  1:59:40 (130)  2:36:02 (130)  2:37:35  
131.   Maik Büyükkaya GERGermany  GER  10:01:00   1:15:39 (133)  2:04:59 (132)  2:38:17 (131)  2:39:22  
132.   Bibit Herianto IDNIndonesia  IDN  11:30:00   1:14:26 (131)  2:02:59 (131)  2:49:28 (132)  2:51:03  
133.   Mohammed Rashed Alrubaea UAEUnited Arab Emirates  UAE  12:20:00   1:09:03 (128)  2:09:36 (134)  2:50:07 (133)  2:51:22  
134.   Nicolas Georgiou CYPCyprus  CYP  10:08:00   1:18:21 (135)  2:19:29 (136)  2:57:41 (134)  2:59:47  
135.   Ridwan IDNIndonesia  IDN  10:00:00   1:16:41 (134)  2:05:37 (133)  3:06:01 (135)  3:07:15  
136.   Henn Antson ESTEstonia  EST  10:09:00   1:19:38 (136)  2:19:21 (135)  3:08:25 (136)  3:09:57  
137.   Ari Agus Triandanu IDNIndonesia  IDN  10:34:00   1:36:09 (137)  2:28:58 (137)  3:18:48 (137)  3:20:08  
138.   Sholeh Mumin IDNIndonesia  IDN  10:45:00   1:51:57 (138)  3:32:49 (138)  4:12:31 (138)  4:13:50  
   Jesus Maria Bernal gómez ESPSpain  ESP  10:12:00            DNS  
   Robert Merl AUTAustria  AUT  10:35:00            DNS  
   Theodore Fong USAUnited States of America  USA  11:05:00            DNF  
   Sukma Bahri Lubis IDNIndonesia  IDN  11:13:00            DQ  
   Sinišsa Savic SRBSerbia  SRB  11:17:00            DQ  
   Grégoire Chatelain FRAFrance  FRA  11:41:00            DQ  
   Jurjen Blokzijl NEDNetherlands  NED  11:50:00            DNF  
   Wang Hongen CHNChina  CHN  12:01:00            DQ  
   Rabindra M Arsyad IDNIndonesia  IDN  12:02:00            DNF  
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English