IOF Orienteering World Cup, Turku-Lohja, Finland 24-28.5.2017, Long, Chasing start
WOMEN 1. day
< Classes
-
Starting list
-
Smart follow
-
Finish Tour km
-
Split times
Starting list
W21
1
Maja Alm
Denmark
2
Helena Jansson
Sweden
3
Lina Strand
Sweden
4
Sabine Hauswirth
Switzerland
5
Tove Alexandersson
Sweden
6
Natalia Gemperle
Russian Federation
7
Marika Teini
Finland
8
Sari Anttonen
Finland
9
Emily Kemp
Canada
10
Venla Harju
Finland
11
Svetlana Mironova
Russian Federation
12
Emma Johansson
Sweden
13
Hollie Orr
Great Britain
14
Karolin Ohlsson
Sweden
15
Ingjerd Myhre
Norway
16
Merja Rantanen
Finland
17
Saila Kinni
Finland
18
Alva Olsson
Sweden
19
Ursula Kadan
Austria
20
Julia Gross
Switzerland
21
Tatyana Riabkina
Russian Federation
22
Isia Basset
France
23
Anastasia Rudnaya
Russian Federation
24
Sofia Haajanen
Finland
25
Silje Ekroll Jahren
Norway
26
Lilian Forsgren
Sweden
27
Elena Roos
Switzerland
28
Ida Marie Naess Bjoergul
Norway
29
Marianne Andersen
Norway
30
Miia Niittynen
Finland
31
Natalia Efimova
Russian Federation
32
Nikoline Ekeberg Schjerve
Norway
33
Emma Johansson
Norway
34
Sara Hagstrom
Sweden
35
Kirsi Nurmi
Finland
36
Amelie Chataing
France
37
Josefin Tjernlund
Sweden
38
Martina Ruch
Switzerland
39
Galina Vinogradova
Russian Federation
40
Andrine Benjaminsen
Norway
41
Sarina Jenzer
Switzerland
42
Annika Rihma
Estonia
43
Vendula Horcickova
Czech Republic
44
Yulia Novikova
Russian Federation
45
Fanni Gyurko
Hungary
46
Catherine Taylor
Great Britain
47
Susen Loesch
Germany
48
Megan Carter Davies
Great Britain
49
Adela Indrakova
Czech Republic
50
Cecilie Friberg Klysner
Denmark
51
Jana Knapova
Czech Republic
52
Paula Gross
Switzerland
53
Denisa Kosova
Czech Republic
54
Anna Serrallonga Arques
Spain
55
Inga Dambe
Latvia
56
Laura Ramstein
Austria
57
Krystal Neumann
Australia
58
Lauriane Beauvisage
France
59
Hanna Muller
Switzerland
60
Barbora Hruskova
Czech Republic
61
Olga Sluta
Ukraine
62
Amanda Falck Weber
Denmark
63
Gabija Razaityte
Lithuania
64
Miri Thrane Oedum
Denmark
65
Liis Johanson
Estonia
66
Anja Arbter
Austria
67
Irita Pukite
Latvia
68
Katerina Chroma
Czech Republic
69
Sandra Grosberga
Latvia
70
Evely Kaasiku
Estonia
71
Marianne Haug
Estonia
72
Tereza Janosikova
Czech Republic
73
Lisa Holer
Switzerland
74
Magdalena Tuzilova
Czech Republic
75
Tessa Strain
Great Britain
76
Patricia Nieke
Germany
77
Carina Polzer
Austria
78
Christiane Troesse
Germany
79
Chloe Haberkorn
France
80
Olena Pitirimova
Ukraine
81
Kate Morrison
New Zealand
82
Caroline Gjotterup
Denmark
83
Kerstin Uiboupin
Estonia
84
Anika Gassner
Austria
85
Kateryna Dzema
Ukraine
86
Anine Ahlsand
Norway
87
Paula Starke
Germany
88
Arntraut Goetsch
Germany
89
Margret Zimmermann
Estonia
90
Aislinn Prendergast
Australia
91
Laura Leiboma
Latvia
92
Viktoriia Sukharevska
Ukraine
93
Anna Reinhardt
Germany
94
Hinako Inage
Japan
95
Hau Wah Brenda Chan
Hong Kong
96
Maika Moriya
Japan
97
Ka Ki Leung
Hong Kong
98
Sze Wing Yee
Hong Kong
99
Ka Man Leung
Hong Kong
|
< Competitions index page
|
<< Other Competitions
|
Feedback
|
Search from results
|
Try new version of online-service >
|
Form of the results:
Table
'Traditional'
Mobile devices
Press