Starting time | 10,6 km |
21,1 km |
31,5 km |
42,0 km |
42,2 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Tiina Alhonen | Vaajakosken Kuohu | 11:00:00 | 45:10 (1) | 1:31:22 (1) | 2:18:52 (1) | 3:08:36 (1) | 3:10:37 | ||
2. | Satu Suneli | Espoon Tapiot | 11:00:00 | 48:33 (2) | 1:38:06 (2) | 2:28:55 (2) | 3:22:54 (2) | 3:25:03 | ||
3. | Silja Jurs | Estonia | 11:00:00 | 49:12 (4) | 1:38:57 (3) | 2:32:07 (3) | 3:26:05 (3) | 3:28:07 | ||
4. | Sanna Kullberg | 11:00:00 | 51:27 (7) | 1:43:00 (6) | 2:35:10 (4) | 3:26:42 (4) | 3:28:57 | |||
5. | Sanni Wallgren | Rovaniemi | 11:00:00 | 51:55 (9) | 1:43:43 (8) | 2:36:09 (6) | 3:29:26 (5) | 3:31:30 | ||
6. | Jasmina Nikula | 11:00:00 | 50:48 (5) | 1:42:56 (5) | 2:35:26 (5) | 3:30:14 (6) | 3:32:29 | |||
7. | Annika Vaher | Estonia | 11:00:00 | 49:03 (3) | 1:42:10 (4) | 2:37:26 (7) | 3:33:58 (7) | 3:36:10 | ||
8. | Katja Aliisa Jääskeläinen | HKV | 11:00:00 | 50:50 (6) | 1:43:08 (7) | 2:38:37 (8) | 3:34:18 (8) | 3:36:23 | ||
9. | Eeva Salomaa | 11:00:00 | 53:33 (11) | 1:47:49 (11) | 2:42:06 (9) | 3:37:33 (9) | 3:39:33 | |||
10. | Annika Paitula | Hintsusti OK | 11:00:00 | 53:23 (10) | 1:47:41 (10) | 2:42:08 (10) | 3:38:53 (10) | 3:41:14 | ||
11. | Niina Karvinen | Samba Trail Running Club | 11:00:00 | 53:50 (12) | 1:48:40 (12) | 2:45:37 (11) | 3:45:22 (11) | 3:48:07 | ||
12. | Satu Vuorela | FMR | 11:00:00 | 56:31 (15) | 1:53:21 (15) | 2:50:50 (13) | 3:49:12 (12) | 3:51:26 | ||
13. | Raisa Reetta Ala-Lipasti | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | 11:00:00 | 56:30 (14) | 1:53:19 (14) | 2:50:56 (14) | 3:51:40 (13) | 3:54:11 | ||
14. | Hannele Kinnunen | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko | 11:00:00 | 55:33 (13) | 1:51:44 (13) | 2:51:01 (15) | 3:53:34 (15) | 3:55:48 | ||
15. | Katri Hujala | Team Raju | 11:00:00 | 51:42 (8) | 1:46:13 (9) | 2:46:03 (12) | 3:53:09 (14) | 3:55:53 | ||
16. | Riikka Autio | 11:00:00 | 57:28 (19) | 1:55:48 (18) | 2:54:14 (16) | 3:54:00 (16) | 3:56:23 | |||
17. | Laura Parviainen | 11:00:00 | 1:00:23 (31) | 2:00:32 (29) | 2:59:05 (23) | 3:55:19 (17) | 3:57:25 | |||
18. | Mari Kärkinen | 11:00:00 | 57:50 (21) | 1:56:14 (19) | 2:55:23 (17) | 3:55:24 (18) | 3:57:31 | |||
19. | Michaela Åvall | 11:00:00 | 58:55 (26) | 1:57:14 (23) | 2:56:14 (20) | 3:56:04 (19) | 3:58:20 | |||
20. | Susanna Pehkonen | 11:00:00 | 58:19 (22) | 1:56:46 (20) | 2:55:59 (19) | 3:57:42 (20) | 3:59:38 | |||
21. | Virpi Jyry | Helsinki | 11:00:00 | 58:35 (24) | 1:57:05 (21) | 2:56:41 (21) | 3:59:47 (21) | 4:02:20 | ||
22. | Katri Suomela | FMR | 11:00:00 | 56:33 (16) | 1:54:29 (16) | 2:55:47 (18) | 4:00:55 (22) | 4:03:09 | ||
23. | Maija Henttonen | PSL Henttonen Ky | 11:00:00 | 1:01:01 (32) | 2:02:24 (34) | 3:03:24 (33) | 4:01:41 (23) | 4:03:41 | ||
24. | Reetta Jokinen | Vilusen vipeltäjä | 11:00:00 | 57:10 (18) | 1:55:24 (17) | 2:58:53 (22) | 4:02:21 (24) | 4:04:43 | ||
25. | Päivi Vilkman | Telia | 11:00:00 | 1:01:03 (33) | 2:01:45 (32) | 3:03:16 (31) | 4:03:21 (25) | 4:05:39 | ||
26. | Mia Koskinen | Tawast Cycling Club | 11:00:00 | 58:20 (23) | 1:57:56 (24) | 2:59:52 (24) | 4:03:54 (26) | 4:06:27 | ||
27. | Inka Holma | Uudenkaupungintien Urheilija | 11:00:00 | 59:59 (29) | 1:59:32 (26) | 3:01:51 (28) | 4:06:10 (27) | 4:08:19 | ||
28. | Aura Paqvalin | Helsinki | 11:00:00 | 59:01 (27) | 1:58:35 (25) | 3:00:14 (25) | 4:06:13 (28) | 4:08:51 | ||
29. | Iiris Sipi | Lahti Trail Runners Club ry | 11:00:00 | 1:02:32 (38) | 2:04:02 (37) | 3:04:57 (34) | 4:07:11 (29) | 4:09:29 | ||
30. | Pia Ketola | 11:00:00 | 59:50 (28) | 1:59:41 (27) | 3:02:39 (29) | 4:07:16 (30) | 4:09:37 | |||
31. | Satu-Maria Natunen | Riihimäki | 11:00:00 | 57:06 (17) | 1:57:09 (22) | 3:01:00 (26) | 4:07:45 (31) | 4:10:11 | ||
32. | Yvonne Wikström | IF Kvarken | 11:00:00 | 1:00:23 (30) | 2:00:33 (30) | 3:01:35 (27) | 4:10:02 (33) | 4:12:17 | ||
33. | Heidi Karhunen | Telia Runners | 11:00:00 | 1:01:03 (34) | 2:01:45 (33) | 3:03:21 (32) | 4:09:54 (32) | 4:12:28 | ||
34. | Sari Kankkunen | Vantaa | 11:00:00 | 1:01:29 (36) | 2:02:50 (35) | 3:07:23 (36) | 4:13:37 (34) | 4:16:07 | ||
35. | Kati Mäntylä | Helsingin kisa-veikot | 11:00:00 | 58:50 (25) | 2:00:39 (31) | 3:03:03 (30) | 4:16:07 (35) | 4:18:50 | ||
36. | Tuija Linnapuomi | KPK 24/7 | 11:00:00 | 1:05:08 (46) | 2:09:11 (40) | 3:13:12 (38) | 4:19:05 (36) | 4:21:38 | ||
37. | Hanna Repo | Espoon Tapiot juoksuklubi | 11:00:00 | 1:05:13 (48) | 2:10:37 (44) | 3:15:51 (40) | 4:19:35 (37) | 4:21:57 | ||
38. | Sari Kilpi | 11:00:00 | 57:43 (20) | 1:59:59 (28) | 3:07:19 (35) | 4:20:41 (38) | 4:23:15 | |||
39. | Harriet Wikberg | Endurance Ultrarunningn Team Fi | 11:00:00 | 1:04:49 (42) | 2:09:56 (42) | 3:16:40 (41) | 4:21:28 (39) | 4:23:56 | ||
40. | Elina Pajuniemi | KPK 24/7 | 11:00:00 | 1:01:16 (35) | 2:03:44 (36) | 3:11:26 (37) | 4:22:06 (40) | 4:24:48 | ||
41. | Heidi Ekholm | 11:00:00 | 1:08:14 (53) | 2:13:19 (51) | 3:19:16 (46) | 4:23:54 (41) | 4:26:05 | |||
42. | Lotta Kivikoski | Vauhtisammakko juoksukoulu | 11:00:00 | 1:05:53 (50) | 2:12:25 (47) | 3:18:51 (44) | 4:25:35 (42) | 4:27:58 | ||
43. | Satu Nuojua | 11:00:00 | 1:04:54 (44) | 2:10:35 (43) | 3:16:53 (42) | 4:25:37 (43) | 4:28:27 | |||
44. | Tuija Jantunen | TCC | 11:00:00 | 1:05:06 (45) | 2:09:11 (39) | 3:14:40 (39) | 4:25:39 (44) | 4:28:31 | ||
45. | Saara Leppänen | 11:00:00 | 1:02:32 (39) | 2:07:28 (38) | 3:18:31 (43) | 4:27:56 (45) | 4:30:08 | |||
46. | Johanna Kapanen | 11:00:00 | 1:05:39 (49) | 2:12:22 (46) | 3:21:59 (47) | 4:32:13 (47) | 4:34:47 | |||
47. | Pia Palevuo-Antas | 11:00:00 | 1:03:53 (40) | 2:09:11 (41) | 3:19:05 (45) | 4:32:05 (46) | 4:35:02 | |||
48. | Petra Honkavirta | Helsingin Jyry | 11:00:00 | 1:08:18 (54) | 2:17:07 (55) | 3:26:10 (51) | 4:33:29 (48) | 4:35:44 | ||
49. | Soila Saari | KPK 24/7 | 11:00:00 | 1:08:19 (57) | 2:14:30 (52) | 3:24:41 (49) | 4:34:16 (49) | 4:36:35 | ||
50. | Minna Matikanen | Imatra | 11:00:00 | 1:04:52 (43) | 2:13:17 (50) | 3:24:41 (50) | 4:34:26 (50) | 4:36:44 | ||
51. | Hanna Huttunen | 11:00:00 | 1:08:31 (59) | 2:17:09 (59) | 3:26:12 (54) | 4:35:01 (51) | 4:37:39 | |||
52. | Pamela Pitkänen | HeJy maratonkoulu | 11:00:00 | 1:08:18 (55) | 2:17:08 (56) | 3:26:11 (53) | 4:35:24 (52) | 4:37:55 | ||
52. | Johanna Helander | HeJy Marathon koulu | 11:00:00 | 1:08:18 (56) | 2:17:08 (57) | 3:26:11 (52) | 4:35:24 (53) | 4:37:55 | ||
54. | Meri Siren | 11:00:00 | 1:08:19 (58) | 2:17:08 (58) | 3:26:12 (54) | 4:36:40 (54) | 4:39:32 | |||
55. | Marja Savonmäki | Hattula | 11:00:00 | 1:04:11 (41) | 2:11:56 (45) | 3:23:04 (48) | 4:37:26 (55) | 4:40:05 | ||
56. | Anniina Räisänen | Jyväskylä | 11:00:00 | 1:06:49 (51) | 2:16:11 (53) | 3:29:34 (57) | 4:44:27 (56) | 4:46:44 | ||
57. | Rebekah Zimmerer | 11:00:00 | 1:02:19 (37) | 2:12:56 (49) | 3:30:44 (59) | 4:46:47 (57) | 4:49:36 | |||
58. | Leena Metsämäki | 11:00:00 | 1:05:13 (47) | 2:12:55 (48) | 3:26:29 (56) | 4:48:34 (58) | 4:52:01 | |||
59. | Mervi Inki-Virta | Espoo | 11:00:00 | 1:07:07 (52) | 2:16:37 (54) | 3:29:35 (58) | 4:51:00 (59) | 4:53:58 | ||
60. | Minna Paqvalin | Helsinki | 11:00:00 | 1:16:52 (61) | 2:39:40 (61) | 4:02:39 (60) | 5:35:22 (60) | 5:38:31 | ||
61. | Susanna Bäckström-Andersson | ABB Juoksukerho | 11:00:00 | 1:15:48 (60) | 2:34:29 (60) | 4:06:45 (61) | 5:40:41 (61) | 5:43:53 | ||
Jenni Huovinen | 11:00:00 | DNF | ||||||||
Johanna Katajisto | FMR | 11:00:00 | DNF |