1 | 249 | Topias Arola | Paimion Rasti | 34:34 | |||
2 | 245 | Juuso Viskari | Hiidenkiertäjät | 35:32 | +58 | ||
3 | 244 | Joel Schüle | Koovee | 38:14 | +3:40 | ||
4 | 243 | Klaus Haanpää | Paimion Rasti | 39:45 | +5:11 | ||
5 | 247 | Leo Matinheikki | Tampereen Pyrintö | 40:30 | +5:56 | ||
6 | 242 | Juho Koivisto | Lapuan Virkiä | 41:34 | +7:00 | ||
7 | 250 | Aleksi Lohtander | Rasti-Lukko | 42:02 | +7:28 | ||
8 | 246 | Atte Ikola | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 42:34 | +8:00 | ||
9 | 238 | Ilari Haltia | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 46:12 | +11:38 | ||
10 | 240 | Jarkko Rantoja | Paimion Rasti | 46:40 | +12:06 | ||
11 | 239 | Samuli Peltola | Keuruun Kisailijat | 46:45 | +12:11 | ||
12 | 251 | Valtteri Kankainen | Sotkamon Jymy | 48:22 | +13:48 | ||
13 | 233 | Jonny Donner | OK77 | 49:24 | +14:50 | ||
14 | 222 | Mickel Forsell | OK Botnia | 49:27 | +14:53 | ||
15 | 225 | Tuomas Outinen | Kymin Suunnistajat | 49:28 | +14:54 | ||
16 | 218 | Eemeli Kumara | Laihian Luja | 50:02 | +15:28 | ||
17 | 236 | Olli Koivumäki | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 50:49 | +16:15 | ||
18 | 228 | Ilmari Aho | Valkeakosken Haka | 52:00 | +17:26 | ||
19 | 235 | Lauri Syrjäläinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 54:03 | +19:29 | ||
20 | 216 | Lauri Puupponen | Espoon Suunta | 54:16 | +19:42 | ||
21 | 248 | Vertti Laitinen | Koovee | 54:21 | +19:47 | ||
22 | 234 | Pyry Willman | Rastikarhut | 55:14 | +20:40 | ||
23 | 220 | Eemeli Kokkonen | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 56:51 | +22:17 | ||
24 | 232 | Pietu Jutila | Rastikarhut | 59:13 | +24:39 | ||
25 | 226 | Aatu Hirvikallio | Luumäen Rasti | 59:43 | +25:09 | ||
26 | 224 | Lauri Partanen | Hyvinkään Rasti | 1:00:35 | +26:01 | ||
27 | 217 | Aaro Takanen | Vehkalahden Veikot | 1:00:42 | +26:08 | ||
28 | 229 | Otto Gripenberg | IF Brahe | 1:01:01 | +26:27 | ||
29 | 230 | Robin Udell | Solf IK | 1:01:12 | +26:38 | ||
30 | 227 | Hannu Malinen | Kuhmon Peurat | 1:01:23 | +26:49 | ||
31 | 241 | Matti Laasanen | Laihian Luja | 1:01:47 | +27:13 | ||
32 | 231 | Henri Kukkonen | Vehkalahden Veikot | 1:03:03 | +28:29 | ||
33 | 219 | Juho Lehtimäki | Rasti-Lukko | 1:04:22 | +29:48 | ||
34 | 215 | Hannes Kullman | IK Falken | 1:08:15 | +33:41 | ||
35 | 237 | Kalle Kinnala | Turun Suunnistajat | 1:09:33 | +34:59 | ||
36 | 223 | Onni Sinervä | Turun Suunnistajat | 1:17:13 | +42:39 | ||
37 | 221 | Eemeli Rinta-Koski | Vaasan Suunnistajat | 1:17:15 | +42:41 |