1 | 929 | Akseli Ruohola | MS Parma | FIN | 26:22 | ||
2 | 938 | Topi Syrjäläinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 26:38 | +16 | |
3 | 933 | Ollipekka Heikkilä | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 27:10 | +48 | |
4 | 937 | Tuomas Heikkilä | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 27:17 | +55 | |
5 | 939 | Aleksi Sorsa | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 28:24 | +2:02 | |
6 | 924 | Aaro Julkunen | MS Parma | FIN | 28:29 | +2:07 | |
7 | 928 | Otto Kaario | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 28:37 | +2:15 | |
8 | 919 | Eevert Toivonen | Kangasala SK | FIN | 29:04 | +2:42 | |
9 | 913 | Eero Heinonen | MS Parma | FIN | 29:35 | +3:13 | |
10 | 932 | Valtteri Heikkinen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 30:07 | +3:45 | |
11 | 917 | Tommi Hakuli | SK Uusi | FIN | 30:30 | +4:08 | |
12 | 936 | Matti Suutari | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 30:45 | +4:23 | |
13 | 908 | af Fabian Hällström | OK77 | FIN | 30:58 | +4:36 | |
14 | 940 | Lari Pernu | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 31:02 | +4:40 | |
15 | 930 | Teemu Eerola | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 31:44 | +5:22 | |
16 | 921 | Kirill Komarov | Espoon Suunta | RUS | 32:05 | +5:43 | |
17 | 934 | Alvar Palmen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 32:13 | +5:51 | |
18 | 916 | Anton Salmenkylä | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 32:25 | +6:03 | |
19 | 931 | Juho Ylinen | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 32:41 | +6:19 | |
20 | 914 | Vili Mustonen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 32:56 | +6:34 | |
21 | 926 | Vesa Lahtinen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 33:24 | +7:02 | |
22 | 920 | Konsta Puranen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 33:38 | +7:16 | |
23 | 910 | Eero Lapila | MS Parma | FIN | 34:13 | +7:51 | |
24 | 906 | Janne Ovaska | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 35:01 | +8:39 | |
25 | 922 | Jonathan Ray | OK77 | FIN | 35:55 | +9:33 | |
26 | 927 | Emil Sevelius | OK Trian | FIN | 36:58 | +10:36 | |
27 | 912 | Taavi Mustajoki | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 37:06 | +10:44 | |
28 | 918 | Joona Tynys | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 38:10 | +11:48 | |
29 | 904 | Tuukka Mäkinen | MS Parma | FIN | 39:03 | +12:41 | |
911 | Elmeri Toivanen | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 39:03 | +12:41 | ||
31 | 935 | Jesper Sjöblom | Södertälje Nykvarn Orientering | FIN | 41:09 | +14:47 | |
32 | 907 | Jaakko Mesiäinen | Navi | FIN | 41:44 | +15:22 | |
33 | 915 | Joona Huila | Hiisirasti | FIN | 41:57 | +15:35 | |
34 | 923 | Pyry Mustonen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 42:40 | +16:18 | |
35 | 902 | Tuomas Puputti | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 43:07 | +16:45 | |
36 | 905 | Arttu Laaksonen | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 43:48 | +17:26 | |
37 | 909 | Juho Korpi | Länsi-Rajan Rasti | FIN | 44:12 | +17:50 | |
38 | 901 | Miika Vehmas | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 44:24 | +18:02 | |
39 | 903 | Atte Nokka | Rasti 88 | FIN | 49:19 | +22:57 | |
40 | 925 | Benjamin Tulonen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 51:48 | +25:26 |