Starting time | 3,1 km |
3,3 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sabine Hauswirth | ol norska | SUI | 9:42:00 | 21:06 (1) | |||
Sofia Haajanen | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 9:41:00 | 21:14 (2) | |||
Anna Närhi | IFK Göteborg | FIN | 9:38:00 | 21:33 (3) | |||
Anni-Maija Fincke | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 9:40:00 | 21:57 (4) | |||
Karoliina Sundberg | Lynx | FIN | 9:39:00 | 22:29 (5) | |||
Eveliina Hirvonen | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 9:37:00 | 23:48 (6) | |||
Katja Mjösund | MS Parma | FIN | 9:14:00 | 24:05 (7) | |||
Roosa Hämäläinen | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 9:29:00 | 24:11 (8) | |||
Suvi Heittola | Rasti-Kurikka | FIN | 9:28:00 | 25:10 (9) | |||
Katja von Schoultz | OK Trian | FIN | 9:18:00 | 25:20 (10) | |||
Julia Järveläinen | IF Femman | FIN | 9:25:00 | 25:40 (11) | |||
Laura Pajunen | Anttolan Urheilijat | FIN | 9:26:00 | 25:46 (12) | |||
Miitu Korhonen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 9:30:00 | 27:26 (13) | |||
Olena Pitirimova | OK Orion | UKR | 9:34:00 | 27:38 (14) | |||
Heli Noponen | Anttolan Urheilijat | FIN | 9:13:00 | 28:13 (15) | |||
Laura Portin | MS Parma | FIN | 9:20:00 | 28:32 (16) | |||
Marttiina Joensuu | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 9:31:00 | 28:47 (17) | |||
Aino Väyrynen | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 9:32:00 | 28:51 (18) | |||
Sirkka-Liisa Lauronen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 9:03:00 | 29:11 (19) | |||
Anna Ojapalo | Lynx | FIN | 9:15:00 | 29:11 (19) | |||
Venla Heikkilä | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 9:21:00 | 30:23 (21) | |||
Johanna Viilo | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 9:05:00 | 30:42 (22) | |||
Jenny Patana | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 9:22:00 | 31:17 (23) | |||
Kaisa Lylynperä | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 9:33:00 | 31:35 (24) | |||
Milka Reponen | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 9:11:00 | 31:53 (25) | |||
Päivi Pirtilä | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 9:19:00 | 32:27 (26) | |||
Henna Saarinen | Koovee | FIN | 9:02:00 | 32:53 (27) | |||
Tarja Silvennoinen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 9:12:00 | 32:57 (28) | |||
Ella Nurmi | Vaasan Suunnistajat | FIN | 9:17:00 | 32:58 (29) | |||
Vivian Lindholm | OK77 | FIN | 9:24:00 | 33:18 (30) | |||
Tiina Kihlström | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 9:08:00 | 33:39 (31) | |||
Sanni Marttinen | Navi | FIN | 9:01:00 | 36:39 (32) | |||
Emmi Diaz | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 9:07:00 | 36:50 (33) | |||
Marja Räsänen | Nilsiän Nujakka | FIN | 9:04:00 | 39:31 (34) | |||
Carola Ray | OK77 | FIN | 9:10:00 | 39:57 (35) | |||
Anna Moilanen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 9:27:00 | 41:58 (36) | |||
Laura Jakobsson | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 9:06:00 | 46:11 (37) |