1 | 1663 | Mariia Blinova | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | RUS | 34:49 | | |
2 | 1672 | Jutta Ojala | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 37:05 | +2:16 | |
3 | 1675 | Melina Avelin | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 39:26 | +4:37 | |
4 | 1638 | Ella Kaukonen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 43:24 | +8:35 | |
5 | 1648 | Anu Saarinen | Rasti 88 | FIN | 43:37 | +8:48 | |
6 | 1643 | Jenna Hietala | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 43:52 | +9:03 | |
7 | 1658 | Anna Simola | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | 43:54 | +9:05 | |
8 | 1642 | Annamari Syrjälä | Laihian Luja | FIN | 45:02 | +10:13 | |
9 | 1644 | Sofia Pellonperä | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 45:04 | +10:15 | |
10 | 1641 | Wilma Arrakoski | OK77 | FIN | 46:31 | +11:42 | |
| 1671 | Marika Aho | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 46:31 | +11:42 | |
12 | 1647 | Anni Pohjalainen | Loimaan Jankko | FIN | 47:48 | +12:59 | |
13 | 1654 | Ida Sundqvist | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 48:10 | +13:21 | |
14 | 1639 | Heli Tuominen | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | FIN | 48:26 | +13:37 | |
15 | 1645 | Roosa Kuusivaara | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 49:59 | +15:10 | |
16 | 1651 | Raisa Kantanen | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | FIN | 51:03 | +16:14 | |
17 | 1649 | Heidi Rautamaa | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 51:30 | +16:41 | |
18 | 1637 | Boroka Kiraly | Tampereen Pyrintö | HUN | 51:43 | +16:54 | |
19 | 1665 | Jenna Viianen | Laihian Luja | FIN | 51:50 | +17:01 | |
20 | 1660 | Anu Kovanen | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 52:10 | +17:21 | |
21 | 1667 | Julia Väliheikki | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 54:07 | +19:18 | |
22 | 1657 | Greta Biskop | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:00:43 | +25:54 | |
23 | 1656 | Jessica Bartholdi | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 1:07:08 | +32:19 | |
24 | 1640 | Maija Laasanen | Laihian Luja | FIN | 1:11:19 | +36:30 | |
| 1625 | Saara Pernu | Espoon Suunta | FIN | DNS | | |
| 1626 | Jenna Tulonen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | DNS | | |
| 1627 | Aino Kuusela | Rastivarsat | FIN | DNS | | |
| 1628 | Anni Tanskanen | Iisalmen Visa | FIN | DNS | | |
| 1629 | Tuulia Kukkonen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | DNS | | |
| 1630 | Annika Sopo | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | DNS | | |
| 1631 | Ella Hyvärinen | Rastivarsat | FIN | DNS | | |
| 1632 | Miina Ruoti | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | DNS | | |
| 1633 | Tuuli Heikkilä | Lynx | FIN | DNS | | |
| 1634 | Sanni Prittinen | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | DNS | | |
| 1635 | Tanja Harjula | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | DNS | | |
| 1636 | Veera Kuusisto | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | DNS | | |
| 1646 | Viivi Pellinen | Joutsenon Kullervo | FIN | DNS | | |
| 1650 | Satu Kauppinen | Keuruun Kisailijat | FIN | DNS | | |
| 1652 | Sanni Heikkinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | DNS | | |
| 1653 | Elisa Ståhlberg | Espoon Suunta | FIN | DNS | | |
| 1655 | Hanna Leppävuori | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | DNS | | |
| 1659 | Susanna Aho | Länsi-Lavian Loiske | FIN | DNS | | |
| 1661 | Jenna Leipijärvi | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | DNS | | |
| 1662 | Linnea Myrskog | IK Kronan | FIN | DNS | | |
| 1664 | Eveliina Välimaa | Vaasan Suunnistajat | FIN | DNS | | |
| 1666 | Linnéa Halonen | Närpes OK | FIN | DNS | | |
| 1668 | Roosa Laine | Espoon Suunta | FIN | DNS | | |
| 1669 | Ilona Lainio | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | DNS | | |
| 1670 | Krista Tuominen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | DNS | | |
| 1673 | Eveliina Lohikainen | Rastivarsat | FIN | DNS | | |
| 1674 | Salla Päivähonka | Rastivarsat | FIN | DNS | | |
| 1677 | Meiju Lehtinen | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | DNS | | |
| 1676 | Nea Koivunen | Rastikarhut | FIN | DNF | | |