1 | 41 | Venla Harju | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 26:53 | ||
2 | 42 | Marika Teini | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 27:12 | +19 | |
3 | 43 | Merja Rantanen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 28:01 | +1:08 | |
4 | 45 | Emily Kemp | Angelniemen Ankkuri | CAN | 28:26 | +1:33 | |
5 | 35 | Lotta Karhola | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 28:27 | +1:34 | |
6 | 36 | Sanni Kivelä | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 28:36 | +1:43 | |
7 | 3 | Anu Tuomisto | Vaasan Suunnistajat | FIN | 28:43 | +1:50 | |
8 | 38 | Sari Anttonen | Keuruun Kisailijat | FIN | 28:50 | +1:57 | |
9 | 34 | Maija Sianoja | MS Parma | FIN | 28:57 | +2:04 | |
10 | 40 | Natalia Efimova | Hiisirasti | RUS | 29:03 | +2:10 | |
11 | 29 | Karoliina Sundberg | Lynx | FIN | 29:04 | +2:11 | |
12 | 44 | Saila Kinni | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 29:24 | +2:31 | |
37 | Miia Niittynen | Koovee | FIN | 29:24 | +2:31 | ||
14 | 10 | Anna Närhi | IFK Göteborg | FIN | 29:27 | +2:34 | |
15 | 31 | Tuulia Viberg | MS Parma | FIN | 29:28 | +2:35 | |
16 | 8 | Saara Norrgrann | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 29:30 | +2:37 | |
17 | 5 | Yvonne Gunell | Pargas IF | FIN | 29:38 | +2:45 | |
18 | 28 | Kirsi Nurmi | IFK Göteborg | FIN | 29:44 | +2:51 | |
19 | 21 | Henna-Riikka Haikonen | Anttolan Urheilijat | FIN | 30:09 | +3:16 | |
20 | 33 | Outi Hytönen | Kangasala SK | FIN | 30:15 | +3:22 | |
21 | 7 | Marttiina Joensuu | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 30:19 | +3:26 | |
22 | 25 | Emma Silvennoinen | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 30:27 | +3:34 | |
23 | 20 | Tiia Miettinen | MS Parma | FIN | 30:45 | +3:52 | |
24 | 27 | Aino Mänkärlä | Lynx | FIN | 30:48 | +3:55 | |
25 | 32 | Johanna Hulkkonen | Koovee | FIN | 30:52 | +3:59 | |
26 | 18 | Leenukka Hanhijärvi | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 30:59 | +4:06 | |
2 | Inka Nurminen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 30:59 | +4:06 | ||
28 | 30 | Anna Haataja | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 31:01 | +4:08 | |
29 | 4 | Sonja Kyrölä | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 31:08 | +4:15 | |
30 | 13 | Karoliina Ukskoski | Koovee | FIN | 31:16 | +4:23 | |
31 | 9 | Pihla Otsamo | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 31:23 | +4:30 | |
32 | 23 | Eveliina Hirvonen | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 31:34 | +4:41 | |
33 | 6 | Jenny Patana | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 32:21 | +5:28 | |
34 | 16 | Lotta Kirvesmies | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 32:28 | +5:35 | |
35 | 15 | Tuija Kuusela | Rastikarhut | FIN | 32:39 | +5:46 | |
36 | 26 | Sari Nurmela | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 32:40 | +5:47 | |
37 | 11 | Sanna Kauppila | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 32:52 | +5:59 | |
38 | 22 | Ulrika Uotila | Koovee | FIN | 33:01 | +6:08 | |
39 | 12 | Sara Karvonen | Lynx | FIN | 33:26 | +6:33 | |
40 | 19 | Mari Väänänen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 34:21 | +7:28 | |
41 | 14 | Emmi Jokela | IFK Göteborg | FIN | 35:28 | +8:35 | |
42 | 1 | Anna Kotkajuuri | Kangasala SK | FIN | 35:50 | +8:57 | |
43 | 17 | Milla Mattila | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 36:08 | +9:15 |