1 | 41 | Venla Harju | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 14:18 | ||
2 | 42 | Marika Teini | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 14:35 | +17 | |
3 | 45 | Emily Kemp | Angelniemen Ankkuri | CAN | 14:50 | +32 | |
4 | 35 | Lotta Karhola | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 14:53 | +35 | |
5 | 38 | Sari Anttonen | Keuruun Kisailijat | FIN | 15:02 | +44 | |
3 | Anu Tuomisto | Vaasan Suunnistajat | FIN | 15:02 | +44 | ||
7 | 43 | Merja Rantanen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 15:03 | +45 | |
8 | 36 | Sanni Kivelä | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 15:07 | +49 | |
9 | 34 | Maija Sianoja | MS Parma | FIN | 15:15 | +57 | |
10 | 29 | Karoliina Sundberg | Lynx | FIN | 15:20 | +1:02 | |
11 | 31 | Tuulia Viberg | MS Parma | FIN | 15:23 | +1:05 | |
12 | 28 | Kirsi Nurmi | IFK Göteborg | FIN | 15:28 | +1:10 | |
13 | 37 | Miia Niittynen | Koovee | FIN | 15:29 | +1:11 | |
14 | 10 | Anna Närhi | IFK Göteborg | FIN | 15:30 | +1:12 | |
8 | Saara Norrgrann | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 15:30 | +1:12 | ||
16 | 44 | Saila Kinni | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 15:45 | +1:27 | |
17 | 21 | Henna-Riikka Haikonen | Anttolan Urheilijat | FIN | 15:52 | +1:34 | |
5 | Yvonne Gunell | Pargas IF | FIN | 15:52 | +1:34 | ||
19 | 25 | Emma Silvennoinen | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 16:02 | +1:44 | |
20 | 20 | Tiia Miettinen | MS Parma | FIN | 16:06 | +1:48 | |
21 | 7 | Marttiina Joensuu | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 16:07 | +1:49 | |
22 | 30 | Anna Haataja | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 16:08 | +1:50 | |
23 | 27 | Aino Mänkärlä | Lynx | FIN | 16:09 | +1:51 | |
24 | 33 | Outi Hytönen | Kangasala SK | FIN | 16:14 | +1:56 | |
25 | 32 | Johanna Hulkkonen | Koovee | FIN | 16:15 | +1:57 | |
26 | 13 | Karoliina Ukskoski | Koovee | FIN | 16:27 | +2:09 | |
9 | Pihla Otsamo | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 16:27 | +2:09 | ||
28 | 40 | Natalia Efimova | Hiisirasti | RUS | 16:30 | +2:12 | |
29 | 18 | Leenukka Hanhijärvi | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 16:31 | +2:13 | |
4 | Sonja Kyrölä | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 16:31 | +2:13 | ||
2 | Inka Nurminen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 16:31 | +2:13 | ||
32 | 23 | Eveliina Hirvonen | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 16:42 | +2:24 | |
33 | 6 | Jenny Patana | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 16:55 | +2:37 | |
34 | 15 | Tuija Kuusela | Rastikarhut | FIN | 17:04 | +2:46 | |
35 | 16 | Lotta Kirvesmies | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 17:19 | +3:01 | |
36 | 22 | Ulrika Uotila | Koovee | FIN | 17:24 | +3:06 | |
37 | 11 | Sanna Kauppila | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 17:31 | +3:13 | |
38 | 26 | Sari Nurmela | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 17:33 | +3:15 | |
39 | 19 | Mari Väänänen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 18:20 | +4:02 | |
40 | 12 | Sara Karvonen | Lynx | FIN | 18:24 | +4:06 | |
41 | 1 | Anna Kotkajuuri | Kangasala SK | FIN | 18:52 | +4:34 | |
42 | 14 | Emmi Jokela | IFK Göteborg | FIN | 18:59 | +4:41 | |
43 | 17 | Milla Mattila | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 19:03 | +4:45 |