Starting time | viimeinen |
1,4 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Eemil Koskinen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 10:13:00 | 7:35 (1) | |||
Akseli Pesu | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 10:06:00 | 9:05 (2) | |||
Eino Liponkoski | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 10:52:00 | 9:21 (3) | |||
Onni Liponkoski | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 11:00:00 | 9:24 (4) | |||
Arttu Ritala | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 10:44:00 | 9:53 (5) | |||
Justus Kallioniemi | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 10:58:00 | 10:21 (6) | |||
Rami Tuominen | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:07:00 | 10:31 (7) | |||
Markus Maronen | Lynx | FIN | 10:49:00 | 10:38 (8) | |||
Sakari Hannula | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 10:30:00 | 11:03 (9) | |||
Ville Hiirsalmi | Turun Metsänkävijät | FIN | 10:45:00 | 11:07 (10) | |||
Elias Schüle | Koovee | FIN | 10:33:00 | 11:11 (11) | |||
Lenni Kallela | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:19:00 | 11:25 (12) | |||
Esko Kytömäki | SK Uusi | FIN | 10:57:00 | 11:27 (13) | |||
Elias Taura | Tarpian Suunta | FIN | 10:16:00 | 11:45 (14) | |||
Eetu Lehtovirta | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 10:42:00 | 12:09 (15) | |||
Johannes Taubert | Koovee | FIN | 10:55:00 | 12:18 (16) | |||
Olli Kuusisto | Koovee | FIN | 10:15:00 | 12:38 (17) | |||
Joonas Korhonen | Tarpian Suunta | FIN | 10:54:00 | 13:18 (18) | |||
Antti Tiainen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 10:31:00 | 13:24 (19) | |||
Juuso Haapala | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 11:06:00 | 13:43 (20) | |||
Oskari Hakala | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 10:25:00 | 13:44 (21) | |||
Lenni Valtanen | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 10:21:00 | 13:47 (22) | |||
Veeti Noponen | Lapuan Virkiä | FIN | 10:53:00 | 13:47 (22) | |||
Joni Uusitalo | Kangasala SK | FIN | 10:50:00 | 13:49 (24) | |||
Artur Emaldynov | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 11:03:00 | 13:50 (25) | |||
Joni Ahokas | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 10:12:00 | 14:14 (26) | |||
Linus Mjösund | Lynx | FIN | 10:14:00 | 14:27 (27) | |||
Aaro Purimo | Oriveden Ponnistus | FIN | 10:24:00 | 14:45 (28) | |||
Tuukka Pöytäkangas | Vaasan Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:59:00 | 14:59 (29) | |||
Elias Nuottajärvi | OK Trian | FIN | 10:09:00 | 15:07 (30) | |||
Vili Rauhamäki | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 | FIN | 10:41:00 | 15:24 (31) | |||
Niko Mannonen | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 10:34:00 | 15:33 (32) | |||
Lucas Liski | OK Trian | FIN | 10:48:00 | 15:47 (33) | |||
Elias Pöytäkangas | Vaasan Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:20:00 | 15:53 (34) | |||
Tuomas Harju | Rasti-Nokia | FIN | 10:38:00 | 16:10 (35) | |||
Viljami Lauhakari | Navi | FIN | 10:36:00 | 16:14 (36) | |||
Veeti Yli-Villamo | Kangasala SK | FIN | 10:11:00 | 16:31 (37) | |||
Akseli Ala-Honkola | Kuortaneen Kunto | FIN | 10:27:00 | 17:20 (38) | |||
Julius Sipiläinen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 10:22:00 | 17:59 (39) | |||
Otto Korhonen | Anttolan Urheilijat | FIN | 11:14:00 | 17:59 (39) | |||
Aatu Muhonen | Rasti-Jussit | FIN | 10:07:00 | 18:00 (41) | |||
Ville Varjonen | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:09:00 | 18:16 (42) | |||
Severi Laine | Lauttakylän Luja | FIN | 10:40:00 | 19:01 (43) | |||
Valtteri Luhtala | Teuvan Rivakka | FIN | 10:04:00 | 19:17 (44) | |||
Aatos Riikonen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 10:32:00 | 19:25 (45) | |||
Henri Tuhkanen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 10:47:00 | 19:52 (46) | |||
Oskari Verho | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 11:12:00 | 20:04 (47) | |||
Kalle Kulju | Kalvolan Keihäs | FIN | 10:17:00 | 20:08 (48) | |||
Juho Nivukoski | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | FIN | 10:26:00 | 24:11 (49) | |||
Joona Pimiä | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 11:08:00 | 25:29 (50) | |||
Osku Puttonen | Kuortaneen Kunto | FIN | 11:01:00 | 25:37 (51) | |||
Kuutti Erkkilä | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:23:00 | 25:54 (52) | |||
Antti Heinonen | Koovee | FIN | 10:10:00 | 26:32 (53) | |||
Samu Aalto | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 10:56:00 | 29:04 (54) | |||
Julius Sondermann | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 10:29:00 | 29:36 (55) | |||
Patrik Lehtoranta | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 10:02:00 | 32:29 (56) | |||
Juho Tyynelä | Laihian Luja | FIN | 10:51:00 | 32:39 (57) | |||
Toivo Rusanen | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 10:37:00 | 45:26 (58) |