Starting time | 8,4 km |
8,8 km |
9,0 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Oleksandr Kratov | Koovee (U) | UKR | 12:35:00 | 50:05 (1) | 51:49 (1) | |||
Mikko Knuuttila | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 12:19:00 | 51:46 (2) | 53:27 (2) | |||
Jere Pajunen | Sweden | FIN | 12:21:00 | 52:03 (3) | 53:56 (3) | |||
Henrik Väisänen | MS Parma | FIN | 12:03:00 | 52:36 (4) | 54:22 (4) | |||
Aleksi Anttolainen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 12:29:00 | 53:12 (5) | 55:06 (5) | |||
Arttu Syrjäläinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:17:00 | 53:44 (6) | 55:25 (6) | |||
Topi Hasu | OK Trian | FIN | 12:11:00 | 53:45 (7) | 55:36 (7) | |||
Jarkko Huovila | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 12:31:00 | 53:59 (8) | 55:46 (8) | |||
Aleksi Leskinen | Lynx | FIN | 11:45:00 | 54:51 (9) | 56:58 (9) | |||
Mikko Huhtinen | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 12:27:00 | 55:14 (10) | 57:04 (10) | |||
Mikko Patana | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 12:09:00 | 55:31 (11) | 57:10 (11) | |||
Jouni Kujala | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 11:27:00 | 56:01 (12) | 57:49 (12) | |||
Lauri Pohjola | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 11:55:00 | 56:36 (13) | 58:35 (13) | |||
Antti-Pekka Leskinen | Lynx | FIN | 12:15:00 | 56:51 (14) | 58:38 (14) | |||
Jere Sipponen | Sweden | FIN | 12:05:00 | 57:23 (16) | 59:09 (15) | |||
Daniel Stenlund | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 11:03:00 | 57:14 (15) | 59:10 (16) | |||
Markku Elo | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 12:13:00 | 57:48 (18) | 59:24 (17) | |||
Martin Hederskog | Sweden | SWE | 12:07:00 | 57:43 (17) | 59:35 (18) | |||
Aki Saari | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 12:25:00 | 58:32 (19) | 1:00:32 (19) | |||
Anton Sulkula | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 11:57:00 | 58:49 (20) | 1:00:39 (20) | |||
Pauli Leinonen | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 11:51:00 | 59:45 (21) | 1:01:36 (21) | |||
Juuso Lindeqvist | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 12:01:00 | 1:00:31 (22) | 1:02:41 (22) | |||
Tatu Leirimaa | Rastivarsat | FIN | 11:37:00 | 1:00:48 (23) | 1:02:44 (23) | |||
Antto-Iiro Suhonen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:59:00 | 1:02:48 (24) | 1:05:00 (24) | |||
Tuomo Istolahti | Kangasala SK | FIN | 11:53:00 | 1:03:27 (25) | 1:05:41 (25) | |||
Matias Lund | IF Femman | FIN | 11:11:00 | 1:04:17 (26) | 1:06:21 (26) | |||
Anssi Vesanto | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 11:49:00 | 1:05:57 (28) | 1:07:52 (27) | |||
Patrik Väisänen | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:39:00 | 1:05:56 (27) | 1:08:02 (28) | |||
Janne Kukkonen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:47:00 | 1:06:17 (29) | 1:08:17 (29) | |||
Ville Saikko | Lappeen Riento | FIN | 11:21:00 | 1:06:29 (31) | 1:08:37 (30) | |||
Ville Keskisaari | Sweden | FIN | 11:43:00 | 1:06:23 (30) | 1:08:39 (31) | |||
Janne Kuningas | Luumäen Rasti | FIN | 11:33:00 | 1:06:57 (33) | 1:09:04 (32) | |||
Denis Grishman | Rastivarsat | RUS | 12:23:00 | 1:06:42 (32) | 1:09:36 (33) | |||
Samuel Vainiomäki | Pellon Ponsi | FIN | 11:19:00 | 1:08:24 (34) | 1:10:28 (34) | |||
Eero Markkila | Rasti-Kurikka | FIN | 11:25:00 | 1:09:36 (35) | 1:11:39 (35) | |||
Jari Sipilä | MS Parma | FIN | 11:07:00 | 1:10:12 (36) | 1:12:56 (36) | |||
Ville Huomolin | Luumäen Rasti | FIN | 11:13:00 | 1:12:03 (37) | 1:14:19 (37) | |||
Kari Kokkinen | Lahden Taimi | FIN | 11:31:00 | 1:13:03 (38) | 1:15:15 (38) | |||
Jere Kommio | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:35:00 | 1:14:25 (39) | 1:16:36 (39) | |||
Lauri Laasanen | Laihian Luja | FIN | 11:15:00 | 1:17:14 (40) | 1:19:42 (40) | |||
Lauri Kleemola | Lynx | FIN | 11:23:00 | 1:19:34 (41) | 1:22:08 (41) | |||
Jens Jern | IF Femman | FIN | 11:05:00 | 1:19:57 (42) | 1:22:10 (42) | |||
Aleksi Tuovinen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:41:00 | 1:27:02 (43) | 1:29:52 (43) | |||
Vesa-Ville Väänänen | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 11:01:00 | 1:27:04 (44) | 1:30:10 (44) |