1 | 1332 | Lauri Nenonen | Kalevan Rasti | 1:11:04 | |||
2 | 1426 | Pauli Leinonen | Suunta Jyväskylä | 1:13:11 | +2:07 | ||
3 | 1443 | Aki Saari | Vaajakosken Terä | 1:14:14 | +3:10 | ||
4 | 1301 | Tapani Mäkinen | Turun Metsänkävijät | 1:16:08 | +5:04 | ||
5 | 1121 | Iisak Helander | SK Pohjantähti | 1:16:20 | +5:16 | ||
6 | 1402 | Daniel Stenlund | Paimion Rasti | 1:16:21 | +5:17 | ||
7 | 1236 | Ville Parkkinen | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | 1:16:56 | +5:52 | ||
8 | 1210 | Jere Ahonen | Kangasala SK | 1:18:19 | +7:15 | ||
1132 | Jesse Laukkarinen | Paimion Rasti | 1:18:19 | +7:15 | |||
10 | 1228 | Tuomas Kotro | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | 1:18:22 | +7:18 | ||
11 | 1434 | Martin Hederskog | Sweden | 1:19:02 | +7:58 | ||
12 | 1116 | Jarkko Saarinen | Hiidenkiertäjät | 1:19:19 | +8:15 | ||
13 | 1114 | Juha Hyyryläinen | Anttolan Urheilijat | 1:19:32 | +8:28 | ||
14 | 1437 | Markku Elo | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 1:19:39 | +8:35 | ||
15 | 1312 | Pekka Hyvönen | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 1:19:41 | +8:37 | ||
16 | 1316 | Jooseppi Kalliokoski | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | 1:20:21 | +9:17 | ||
17 | 1133 | Lari Takanen | Vehkalahden Veikot | 1:20:45 | +9:41 | ||
18 | 1233 | Eero Inkeri | Vehkalahden Veikot | 1:21:42 | +10:38 | ||
1214 | Heikki Manninen | Anttolan Urheilijat | 1:21:42 | +10:38 | |||
20 | 1136 | Roope Koskinen | Kalevan Rasti | 1:21:48 | +10:44 | ||
21 | 1230 | Jukka Tani | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 1:22:01 | +10:57 | ||
22 | 1125 | Tuomo Lahtinen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 1:23:10 | +12:06 | ||
23 | 1315 | Filip Brunell | OK Trian | 1:23:12 | +12:08 | ||
24 | 1122 | Miikka Ketonen | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 1:23:43 | +12:39 | ||
25 | 1345 | Artem Popov | MS Parma | 1:24:33 | +13:29 | ||
26 | 1334 | Otto Loukkalahti | Hiidenkiertäjät | 1:24:34 | +13:30 | ||
27 | 1324 | Konsta Vanhanen | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | 1:26:34 | +15:30 | ||
28 | 1433 | Jere Sipponen | Sweden | 1:26:51 | +15:47 | ||
29 | 1327 | Dmitriy Maslowskiy | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 1:27:29 | +16:25 | ||
30 | 1331 | Elmeri Juura | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | 1:27:33 | +16:29 | ||
31 | 1215 | Olli-Jussi Korpinen | Anttolan Urheilijat | 1:27:58 | +16:54 | ||
32 | 1220 | Miika Hernelahti | Kalevan Rasti | 1:28:21 | +17:17 | ||
33 | 1427 | Tuomo Istolahti | Kangasala SK | 1:28:32 | +17:28 | ||
34 | 1333 | Simo Hasu | OK Trian | 1:29:12 | +18:08 | ||
35 | 1317 | Jimmy Larsson | Sweden | 1:29:27 | +18:23 | ||
36 | 1429 | Anton Sulkula | Suunta Jyväskylä | 1:29:48 | +18:44 | ||
37 | 1319 | Niko Nissinen | SK Pohjantähti | 1:30:35 | +19:31 | ||
38 | 1115 | Artur Kulagin | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:30:40 | +19:36 | ||
39 | 1232 | Matias Sankari | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 1:30:50 | +19:46 | ||
40 | 1419 | Tatu Leirimaa | Rastivarsat | 1:30:56 | +19:52 | ||
1110 | Jussi Uitto | Rasti-Kurikka | 1:30:56 | +19:52 | |||
42 | 1219 | Seppo Järvinen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 1:32:51 | +21:47 | ||
43 | 1425 | Anssi Vesanto | Espoon Suunta | 1:33:25 | +22:21 | ||
44 | 1212 | Ville Uitto | Rasti-Kurikka | 1:33:33 | +22:29 | ||
45 | 1431 | Juuso Lindeqvist | Paimion Rasti | 1:34:46 | +23:42 | ||
46 | 1143 | Tobias Henriksson | OK Trian | 1:34:54 | +23:50 | ||
47 | 1430 | Antto-Iiro Suhonen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 1:35:48 | +24:44 | ||
48 | 1131 | Miika Laine | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 1:43:32 | +32:28 | ||
1209 | Aleksi Sopo | Kuopion Suunnistajat | DNS | ||||
1406 | Matias Lund | IF Femman | DNS | ||||
1119 | Lari-Antti Rissanen | Sonkajärven Pahka | DNF | ||||
1211 | Sampo Rahko | SK Pohjantähti | DNF |