Starting time | 4,0 km |
9,7 km |
10,1 km |
10,3 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Anna Haataja | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 13:28:00 | 28:46 (1) | 1:16:49 (1) | 1:19:18 (1) | |||
Henna-Riikka Haikonen | Anttolan Urheilijat | FIN | 13:10:00 | 31:32 (7) | 1:20:17 (2) | 1:22:42 (2) | |||
Saila Kinni | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 13:34:00 | 29:53 (2) | 1:20:30 (3) | 1:23:04 (3) | |||
Karoliina Sundberg | Lynx | FIN | 13:22:00 | 30:16 (4) | 1:20:53 (4) | 1:23:23 (4) | |||
Sari Anttonen | Keuruun Kisailijat | FIN | 13:19:00 | 30:14 (3) | 1:21:51 (5) | 1:24:17 (5) | |||
Sanni Kivelä | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 13:16:00 | 31:52 (11) | 1:22:20 (6) | 1:24:54 (6) | |||
Anna Närhi | Sweden | FIN | 13:07:00 | 32:58 (15) | 1:23:35 (7) | 1:25:54 (7) | |||
Miia Niittynen | Koovee | FIN | 13:37:00 | 33:12 (16) | 1:24:12 (8) | 1:26:29 (8) | |||
Kirsi Nurmi | Sweden | FIN | 13:31:00 | 31:40 (9) | 1:25:21 (10) | 1:27:35 (9) | |||
Heini Saarimäki | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 12:55:00 | 31:29 (6) | 1:24:56 (9) | 1:27:47 (10) | |||
Inga Dambe | Paimion Rasti | LAT | 12:34:00 | 32:25 (13) | 1:25:24 (11) | 1:28:04 (11) | |||
Ina Westerlund | OK77 | FIN | 13:04:00 | 32:09 (12) | 1:26:37 (12) | 1:28:48 (12) | |||
Emma Silvennoinen | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 12:52:00 | 31:45 (10) | 1:27:03 (13) | 1:29:30 (13) | |||
Heini Wennman | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 13:13:00 | 30:38 (5) | 1:27:05 (14) | 1:29:30 (13) | |||
Maija Sianoja | MS Parma | FIN | 13:25:00 | 31:35 (8) | 1:27:40 (15) | 1:30:14 (15) | |||
Sanna Kauppila | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 12:28:00 | 35:14 (22) | 1:28:13 (16) | 1:30:49 (16) | |||
von Katja Schoultz | OK Trian | FIN | 12:46:00 | 34:07 (18) | 1:29:01 (17) | 1:31:40 (17) | |||
Tuulia Viberg | MS Parma | FIN | 11:58:00 | 32:35 (14) | 1:30:12 (19) | 1:32:33 (18) | |||
Yvonne Gunell | Pargas IF | FIN | 12:58:00 | 34:29 (19) | 1:29:21 (18) | 1:33:26 (19) | |||
Elli Peltomäki | Rastikarhut | FIN | 12:19:00 | 35:19 (23) | 1:31:05 (21) | 1:33:35 (20) | |||
Mari Väänänen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 12:49:00 | 34:40 (20) | 1:31:02 (20) | 1:33:49 (21) | |||
Eveliina Hirvonen | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 12:13:00 | 38:44 (36) | 1:33:22 (22) | 1:35:55 (22) | |||
Karoliina Ukskoski | Koovee | FIN | 12:37:00 | 38:11 (33) | 1:33:51 (23) | 1:36:26 (23) | |||
Elina Kilpeläinen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 12:04:00 | 34:04 (17) | 1:34:41 (25) | 1:37:30 (24) | |||
Päivi Autio | Hiisirasti | FIN | 11:52:00 | 37:21 (31) | 1:34:39 (24) | 1:37:47 (25) | |||
Tiia Istolahti | MS Parma | FIN | 12:43:00 | 35:38 (24) | 1:35:09 (26) | 1:37:53 (26) | |||
Lotta Kirvesmies | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 12:22:00 | 35:58 (25) | 1:35:56 (27) | 1:38:47 (27) | |||
Milla Mattila | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:40:00 | 37:53 (32) | 1:36:45 (28) | 1:39:57 (28) | |||
Anni Heikkonen | MS Parma | FIN | 12:40:00 | 38:41 (35) | 1:37:03 (29) | 1:40:03 (29) | |||
Laura Portin | MS Parma | FIN | 12:07:00 | 36:10 (27) | 1:39:51 (30) | 1:42:39 (30) | |||
Mia Taini | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 12:10:00 | 36:09 (26) | 1:40:15 (31) | 1:42:53 (31) | |||
Roosa Hämäläinen | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 13:01:00 | 34:46 (21) | 1:40:17 (32) | 1:43:28 (32) | |||
Anniina Suhonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:55:00 | 42:24 (38) | 1:42:04 (33) | 1:44:48 (33) | |||
Suvi Ylikylä | Rastikarhut | FIN | 12:16:00 | 38:22 (34) | 1:42:06 (34) | 1:44:55 (34) | |||
Noora Hyyrynen | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:01:00 | 36:57 (30) | 1:45:36 (35) | 1:48:20 (35) | |||
Anne-Mari Leskinen | Lynx | FIN | 11:49:00 | 36:48 (29) | 1:48:00 (36) | 1:50:53 (36) | |||
Suvi Heittola | Rasti-Kurikka | FIN | 11:46:00 | 36:44 (28) | 1:49:46 (37) | 1:52:31 (37) | |||
Silja Kauppinen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 11:43:00 | 41:02 (37) | 2:00:36 (38) | 2:03:43 (38) |