Starting time | 25,0 km |
40,0 km |
49,5 km |
Loppuno |
50.0 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Aino-Kaisa Saarinen | Napapiirin kuljetus Oy | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:16:20.1 (1) | 1:53:44.7 (1) | 2:18:39.5 (1) | 26:26.8 (1) | |||
Hennariikka Rahkola | Napapiirin Kuljetus Oy | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:22:02.6 (3) | 2:01:55.9 (3) | 2:28:10.3 (3) | 27:55.4 (2) | |||
Sini Alusniemi | kotivuorisport.fi | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:17:07.2 (2) | 1:55:28.0 (2) | 2:22:16.7 (2) | 28:34.1 (3) | |||
Terttu Lappi | kotivuorissport.fi | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:27:41.5 (4) | 2:08:41.5 (5) | 2:37:14.1 (4) | 30:17.2 (4) | |||
Kamila Borutova | Team Sportia Äkäslompolo | CZE | 10:30:00 | 2:07:09.8 (4) | 2:37:20.2 (5) | 31:57.5 (5) | ||||
Marjut Turunen | RajaMatti | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:33:18.0 (6) | 2:17:50.3 (8) | 2:48:03.9 (7) | 31:59.4 (6) | |||
Suvi Rajander | MUONION KIRI 1 | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:36:55.1 (9) | 2:19:44.9 (9) | 2:50:01.6 (9) | 32:10.0 (7) | |||
Hanna-Reetta Rahko | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:39:08.3 (10) | 2:23:00.0 (12) | 2:53:42.1 (11) | 32:30.5 (8) | ||||
Annmari Viljanmaa | KOLSTRÖM NOSTALGIA 120 | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:27:42.5 (5) | 2:09:34.9 (6) | 2:40:19.3 (6) | 32:37.0 (9) | |||
Emmi-Juulia Hirviniemi | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:36:53.5 (8) | 2:22:56.6 (11) | 2:53:51.4 (12) | 32:47.1 (10) | ||||
Mira Holopainen | FIN | 10:30:00 | 2:17:15.4 (7) | 2:48:48.9 (8) | 33:39.9 (11) | |||||
Jonna Halttunen | Pennalanranta Oy | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:42:56.2 (14) | 2:28:24.9 (15) | 3:00:24.9 (14) | 33:43.6 (12) | |||
Sini Laine | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:35:14.7 (7) | 2:20:28.6 (10) | 2:52:49.8 (10) | 34:26.4 (13) | ||||
Katri Kynkäänniemi | Team Kolibrit | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:44:48.2 (17) | 2:31:40.9 (18) | 3:04:13.6 (18) | 34:39.1 (14) | |||
Noora Ilola | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:49:59.6 (24) | 2:36:45.4 (24) | 3:09:25.6 (23) | 34:44.4 (15) | ||||
Tellervo Ylimartimo | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:44:39.2 (16) | 2:31:58.1 (19) | 3:04:51.9 (19) | 34:58.3 (16) | ||||
Päivi Loukusa | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:42:51.7 (13) | 2:28:23.4 (14) | 3:01:40.9 (15) | 35:23.6 (17) | ||||
Mervi Savolainen | Etelä-Helsingin Pulkka | FIN | 10:30:00 | 2:35:09.7 (22) | 3:08:34.0 (22) | 35:32.4 (18) | ||||
Marja Leppänen | Kymppiremontit Oy | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:47:28.5 (20) | 2:35:15.3 (23) | 3:08:18.2 (21) | 35:36.1 (19) | |||
Ella-Sofia Metsävainio | Hansport | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:45:28.3 (18) | 2:32:55.6 (20) | 3:06:47.5 (20) | 35:45.8 (20) | |||
Karen Messenger | Team Sportia Äkäslompolo | CAN | 10:30:00 | 1:39:10.3 (11) | 2:26:16.3 (13) | 3:00:15.2 (13) | 35:52.1 (21) | |||
Kati Happonen | Puijon hiihtoseura | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:43:56.1 (15) | 2:29:27.6 (16) | 3:03:20.5 (16) | 35:53.1 (22) | |||
Johanna Syväjärvi | Muonion Tunturi-Veikot | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:42:16.3 (12) | 2:29:45.8 (17) | 3:04:04.9 (17) | 36:19.8 (23) | |||
Maiju Takala | Vapaalaskuseura Leviät ry | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:53:18.5 (26) | 2:42:16.6 (29) | 3:17:09.2 (28) | 36:55.8 (24) | |||
Eveliina Hirvonen | karsu.fi | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:59:57.9 (32) | 2:49:09.3 (33) | 3:24:06.6 (31) | 37:01.2 (25) | |||
Camilla Tuominen | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:49:51.4 (23) | 2:38:51.9 (27) | 3:13:48.3 (26) | 37:05.3 (26) | ||||
Jenna Säkkinen | Kirkkonummi | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:57:31.3 (29) | 2:47:14.5 (30) | 3:22:18.3 (30) | 37:16.9 (27) | |||
Katriina Autti | Kehitysaura Oy | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:50:43.5 (25) | 2:41:36.6 (28) | 3:17:36.7 (29) | 37:54.6 (28) | |||
Larisa Diakova | St-Petersburg | RUS | 10:30:00 | 1:47:59.5 (21) | 2:38:22.4 (26) | 3:14:23.9 (27) | 38:05.7 (29) | |||
Merle Soppela | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:48:00.5 (22) | 2:37:08.8 (25) | 3:13:18.5 (25) | 38:24.5 (30) | ||||
Tatiana Larionova | RUS | 10:30:00 | 1:45:31.9 (19) | 2:34:20.5 (21) | 3:10:40.4 (24) | 38:45.3 (31) | ||||
Maarit Oikarinen | OH | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:58:33.7 (31) | 2:50:47.7 (34) | 3:27:44.3 (33) | 39:11.6 (32) | |||
Marina Ivanova | SK Vuoksi | RUS | 10:30:00 | 1:58:30.2 (30) | 2:52:37.5 (35) | 3:30:43.8 (35) | 40:10.6 (33) | |||
Marika Laaksonen | FIN | 10:30:00 | 2:04:58.9 (35) | 2:58:50.4 (38) | 3:37:00.2 (37) | 40:25.5 (34) | ||||
Jenni Ranta-Ylitalo | Vapaalaskuseura Leviät | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:55:39.6 (27) | 2:48:27.5 (31) | 3:27:03.8 (32) | 41:05.3 (35) | |||
Kirsi Huttu | FIN | 10:30:00 | 2:27:54.3 (47) | 3:26:38.1 (48) | 4:05:38.3 (47) | 41:36.0 (36) | ||||
Jaana Juntunen | FIN | 10:30:00 | 2:27:51.2 (46) | 3:26:36.1 (47) | 4:05:48.6 (48) | 41:39.4 (37) | ||||
Tanja Kangosjärvi | MUONION KIRI 3 | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:56:21.5 (28) | 2:48:46.8 (32) | 3:27:58.9 (34) | 41:39.7 (38) | |||
Katja Matkaselkä | Jyväskylä | FIN | 10:30:00 | 2:00:12.1 (33) | 2:52:39.5 (36) | 3:32:21.9 (36) | 41:53.5 (39) | |||
Anne Haantio | Joensuun Seudun Palveluskoirayh | FIN | 10:30:00 | 2:19:42.8 (43) | 3:18:19.7 (45) | 3:57:57.1 (44) | 42:06.9 (40) | |||
Anne Staeves | LT Schlurfschritt | GER | 10:30:00 | 2:13:14.6 (39) | 3:10:11.6 (41) | 3:49:56.0 (41) | 42:25.7 (41) | |||
Leena Peltonen | Worldloppet Masters Finland | FIN | 10:30:00 | 2:03:19.7 (34) | 2:57:53.3 (37) | 3:38:36.6 (38) | 43:19.2 (42) | |||
Mia Miettinen | FIN | 10:30:00 | 2:16:47.7 (40) | 3:11:37.6 (42) | 3:53:01.0 (42) | 43:56.3 (43) | ||||
Piia Kokko | Janakkalan Jana | FIN | 10:30:00 | 2:05:52.5 (36) | 3:00:54.5 (39) | 3:42:51.1 (39) | 44:21.3 (44) | |||
Maija Hakala | Espoon hiihtoseura | FIN | 10:30:00 | 2:05:55.1 (37) | 3:03:34.3 (40) | 3:45:34.6 (40) | 44:26.8 (45) | |||
Tiina Virtanen | Perttelin Peikot | FIN | 10:30:00 | 2:13:04.5 (38) | 3:14:02.4 (43) | 3:56:32.7 (43) | 45:08.9 (46) | |||
Aleksandra Pacowska-Brudlo | POL | 10:30:00 | 2:18:03.9 (42) | 3:16:11.1 (44) | 3:59:12.8 (45) | 45:36.0 (47) | ||||
Mari Ruokonen | Vihtavuoren Pamaus | FIN | 10:30:00 | 2:17:30.9 (41) | 3:22:02.7 (46) | 4:05:09.3 (46) | 45:36.6 (48) | |||
Sanna RIekki-Poikela | Rovaniemi | FIN | 10:30:00 | 2:27:46.7 (45) | 3:28:54.9 (50) | 4:12:11.0 (50) | 45:53.8 (49) | |||
Hanna Oksanen | FIN | 10:30:00 | 2:26:59.0 (44) | 3:26:40.2 (49) | 4:10:34.0 (49) | 46:31.7 (50) | ||||
Kirsi Metsävainio | FIN | 10:30:00 | 2:31:26.9 (49) | 3:32:24.4 (52) | 4:16:24.5 (51) | 46:55.2 (51) | ||||
Hanna Savolainen | FIN | 10:30:00 | 2:28:13.0 (48) | 3:31:51.4 (51) | 4:17:37.3 (52) | 48:29.0 (52) | ||||
Michaela Müller | GER | 10:30:00 | 2:32:38.4 (50) | 3:33:46.4 (53) | 4:20:13.3 (53) | 49:03.1 (53) | ||||
Johanna Maaluoto | FIN | 10:30:00 | 2:54:29.0 (52) | 4:11:01.7 (55) | 5:01:36.1 (55) | 53:27.0 (54) | ||||
Susanna Kärhä | SWE | 10:30:00 | 2:39:02.3 (51) | 3:51:31.4 (54) | 4:45:53.2 (54) | 57:24.4 (55) |