201 | Juha Kuisma | Hyvinkää | 19:00:00 |   201 | |
202 | Martti Hakola | Riihimäen Suunnistajat | 19:00:00 |   202 | |
203 | Viljami Tervakoski | HyRa | 19:00:00 |   203 | |
205 | Janne Sarkeala | Riihimäen Kiista-Veikot | 19:00:00 |   205 | |
206 | Andrea Finardi | 19:00:00 |   206 | ||
207 | Tatu Maaniitty | PaRas | 19:00:00 |   207 | |
209 | Arto Laaksonen | 19:00:00 |   209 | ||
210 | Anssi Rantakari | Thermo Fisher Scientific | 19:00:00 |   210 | |
211 | Jukka Parantainen | 19:00:00 |   211 | ||
214 | Jani Lindholm | Dalsvik Original Runners | 19:00:00 |   214 | |
215 | Lauri Saarinen | Jokela | 19:00:00 |   215 | |
216 | Petri Kiiskilä | TREMK | 19:00:00 |   216 | |
217 | Toni Malm | Hölkkämäyrät | 19:00:00 |   217 | |
219 | Kalle Hietanen | 7summits | 19:00:00 |   219 | |
220 | Raine Määttänen | 19:00:00 |   220 | ||
223 | Jukka Sirén | Samba Trail Running Club | 19:00:00 |   223 | |
224 | Reima Kerman | 19:00:00 |   224 | ||
226 | Janne Warpenius | Lusin Lukko | 19:00:00 |   226 | |
228 | Olli Sirén | 19:00:00 |   228 | ||
229 | Vesa Vuoti | PaRas | 19:00:00 |   229 | |
230 | Tuomas Sovijärvi | Salomon / Clif Bar | 19:00:00 |   230 | |
231 | Janne Hietala | Salomon-Suunto Racing Team | 19:00:00 |   231 | |
233 | Jarkko Lehtola | 19:00:00 |   233 | ||
234 | Petteri Suckman | Endurance | 19:00:00 |   234 | |
235 | Sami Vähänen | Sajaniemen Sonnit | 19:00:00 |   235 | |
238 | Sami Katko | 19:00:00 |   238 | ||
239 | Tero Halme | FMR | 19:00:00 |   239 | |
242 | Jarmo Koskela | Helsinki Trail Running Club | 19:00:00 |   242 | |
243 | Ari Nordman | 19:00:00 |   243 | ||
247 | Perttu Silvola | 19:00:00 |   247 | ||
250 | Valtteri Niiranen | Maanpuolustusjuoksuklubi | 19:00:00 |   250 | |
253 | Marko Sirén | 19:00:00 |   253 | ||
255 | Johan Finell | Thermo Fisher Scientific | 19:00:00 |   255 | |
256 | Antti Räsänen | 19:00:00 |   256 | ||
257 | Tom Hansen | 19:00:00 |   257 | ||
258 | Mischa Moss | 19:00:00 |   258 | ||
259 | Tomi Uuttu | 19:00:00 |   259 | ||
260 | Petri Ahola | 19:00:00 |   260 | ||
262 | Vili Valajärvi | 19:00:00 |   262 | ||
263 | Teemu Jokelainen | 19:00:00 |   263 | ||
264 | Jyrki Laaksonheimo | 19:00:00 |   264 | ||
265 | Heikki Käsnänen | Samba Trail Running club | 19:00:00 |   265 | |
266 | Esa Huttunen | Hercules Trail Run | 19:00:00 |   266 | |
267 | Jari Jylhä | Tampere Trail Running | 19:00:00 |   267 |