Starting time | 3,1 km |
3,2 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Reijo Leino | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 12:21:00 | 36:43 (1) | |||
Marcus Ekström | Kauhavan Wisa | FIN | 12:01:00 | 37:29 (2) | |||
Olavi Kittilä | Saloisten Reipas | FIN | 12:29:00 | 39:22 (3) | |||
Leo Tsurkin | Vaalan Karhu | FIN | 11:25:00 | 39:42 (4) | |||
Jukka Luukko | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 11:17:00 | 40:08 (5) | |||
Pekka Nurmi | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 11:53:00 | 40:13 (6) | |||
Mikko Palomäki | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 11:39:00 | 40:23 (7) | |||
Roland Lundqvist | Sweden | SWE | 11:09:00 | 40:35 (8) | |||
Aarno Hovikorpi | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo | FIN | 12:09:00 | 40:36 (9) | |||
Veijo Tahvanainen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 11:27:00 | 41:25 (10) | |||
Väinö Ronkainen | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot | FIN | 11:03:00 | 41:32 (11) | |||
Unto Kanerva | Rasti-Jyry | FIN | 11:11:00 | 42:52 (12) | |||
Reino Nikula | Oulun Tarmo | FIN | 11:29:00 | 43:19 (13) | |||
Toivo Pelkonen | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet | FIN | 12:11:00 | 43:54 (14) | |||
Tarmo Salmi | Joutsenon Kullervo | FIN | 12:23:00 | 44:04 (15) | |||
Arvo Paavilainen | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti | FIN | 12:03:00 | 44:18 (16) | |||
Jyrki Viiri | Hirvensalon Heitto | FIN | 12:33:00 | 44:27 (17) | |||
Kalle Männikkö | Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat | FIN | 11:59:00 | 44:30 (18) | |||
Erkki Pietiläinen | Perämeren Rasti | FIN | 11:19:00 | 44:33 (19) | |||
Mauno Mikkilä | Nivalan Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:57:00 | 45:23 (20) | |||
Pentti Kumara | Sievin Sisu | FIN | 12:17:00 | 47:10 (21) | |||
Toivo Jokikuona | RasTiimi | FIN | 11:47:00 | 47:40 (22) | |||
Voitto Repo | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:05:00 | 47:40 (22) | |||
Paavo Valkonen | Hankasalmen Hanka | FIN | 12:41:00 | 48:01 (24) | |||
Lauri Lehtinen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:23:00 | 48:31 (25) | |||
Esko Takkinen | Kiimingin Urheilijat | FIN | 12:15:00 | 49:05 (26) | |||
Kalervo Mattila | Rastikarhut | FIN | 12:25:00 | 50:08 (27) | |||
Antti Jokinen | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 11:31:00 | 50:42 (28) | |||
Matti Lind | Kiimingin Urheilijat | FIN | 11:13:00 | 50:50 (29) | |||
Toivo Setälä | Järvenpään Palo | FIN | 12:35:00 | 51:05 (30) | |||
Mauri Karnaattu | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:37:00 | 51:11 (31) | |||
Viljo Heiskanen | Rasti-Pielinen | FIN | 11:43:00 | 51:49 (32) | |||
Voitto Siitonen | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 11:55:00 | 52:22 (33) | |||
Paavo Kytäjä | Karkki-Rasti | FIN | 11:21:00 | 52:23 (34) | |||
Eero Kärkkäinen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 12:13:00 | 52:28 (35) | |||
Veikko Kolu | Keski-Karjalan Rasti | FIN | 11:51:00 | 53:26 (36) | |||
Martti Sivonen | Liperin Taimi | FIN | 12:37:00 | 53:44 (37) | |||
Taisto Valkonen | Hankasalmen Hanka | FIN | 11:41:00 | 53:47 (38) | |||
Basil Baldwin | Australia | AUS | 11:07:00 | 56:47 (39) | |||
Tuomo Ketola | Kauhajoen Karhu | FIN | 11:15:00 | 57:32 (40) | |||
Rauno Pyykkönen | Suomussalmen Rasti | FIN | 12:31:00 | 57:36 (41) | |||
Jorma Huuhtanen | Rasti-Vihti | FIN | 11:33:00 | 1:03:54 (42) | |||
Ernst Berger | Switzerland | SUI | 11:49:00 | 1:03:54 (42) | |||
Risto Kaitio | Maarian Mahti | FIN | 12:27:00 | 1:04:01 (44) | |||
Paavo Hanhela | Kiimingin Urheilijat | FIN | 11:05:00 | 1:14:21 (45) | |||
Olavi Leino | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 11:35:00 | 1:16:50 (46) | |||
Tapani Laine | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:19:00 | 1:19:46 (47) |