Starting time | 6,1 km |
6,2 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ari Anjala | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 11:55:00 | 55:28 (1) | |||
Pasi Valkonen | Itä-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | 12:29:00 | 55:44 (2) | |||
Hannu Heiskanen | Sonkajärven Pahka | FIN | 11:39:00 | 56:05 (3) | |||
Rolf Helander | Oulaisten Huima | FIN | 12:19:00 | 59:08 (4) | |||
Veli-Matti Lähdesmäki | Rasti-Hyry | FIN | 12:35:00 | 59:24 (5) | |||
Jyrki Routsi | Hiisirasti | FIN | 12:53:00 | 59:25 (6) | |||
Harri Mehto | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 12:13:00 | 59:52 (7) | |||
Taito Jeskanen | Ilomantsin Urheilijat | FIN | 12:23:00 | 59:55 (8) | |||
Timo Partanen | Rasti-Hyry | FIN | 11:51:00 | 59:57 (9) | |||
Esko Heikkinen | Rasti-Hyry | FIN | 12:11:00 | 1:01:45 (10) | |||
Juha Lerssi | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot | FIN | 12:51:00 | 1:02:56 (11) | |||
Pauli Kukkola | Siilin Rasti | FIN | 12:25:00 | 1:05:27 (12) | |||
Kari Keränen | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot | FIN | 12:17:00 | 1:12:17 (13) | |||
Seppo Jylhä | Kälviän Tarmo | FIN | 11:59:00 | 1:12:23 (14) | |||
Urpo Niemelä | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 12:49:00 | 1:12:56 (15) | |||
Taisto Kaikkonen | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 11:41:00 | 1:13:10 (16) | |||
Rauno Laine | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | 12:37:00 | 1:13:54 (17) | |||
Kari Koivumäki | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:35:00 | 1:15:30 (18) | |||
Vesa-Pekka Jalli | Hauhon Sisu | FIN | 11:37:00 | 1:20:53 (19) | |||
Arto Vilppola | Alatornion Pirkat | FIN | 12:45:00 | 1:21:00 (20) | |||
Pekka Parkkinen | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 12:15:00 | 1:22:19 (21) | |||
Hannu Salonen | Konneveden Urheilijat | FIN | 12:05:00 | 1:24:06 (22) | |||
Jari Mahlamäki | Teuvan Rivakka | FIN | 12:59:00 | 1:24:09 (23) | |||
Jouko Karppinen | Vaalan Karhu | FIN | 12:57:00 | 1:34:18 (24) | |||
Arto Salminen | Keski-Karjalan Rasti | FIN | 12:03:00 | 1:37:07 (25) | |||
Tuomo Puustinen | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 12:41:00 | 1:38:58 (26) | |||
Wai Yin Alexis Yeung | HKG | HKG | 12:09:00 | 1:45:02 (27) | |||
Jari Liukkonen | Itä-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | 11:53:00 | 1:46:37 (28) | |||
Jarmo Honkanen | Rasti-Pielinen | FIN | 12:33:00 | 1:46:54 (29) | |||
Ian Marshall | Great Britain | GBR | 11:31:00 | 1:47:19 (30) | |||
Wai Tin Man | HKG | HKG | 12:01:00 | 2:01:16 (31) | |||
Heikki Kujanpää | Alajärven Ankkurit | FIN | 12:39:00 | 2:01:42 (32) | |||
Juhani Kurula | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 11:49:00 | 2:04:04 (33) | |||
Pekka Koljonen | Iisalmen Visa | FIN | 12:31:00 | 2:09:39 (34) | |||
Chi Kin Lee | HKG | HKG | 12:43:00 | 2:24:02 (35) |