Starting time | 8,0 km |
8,1 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Marko Vapa | Suunta 2000 | FIN | 12:02:00 | 58:57 (1) | |||
Mikko Sipilä | Kangasala SK | FIN | 11:54:00 | 1:05:02 (2) | |||
Jouni Mäkäräinen | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 11:56:00 | 1:06:44 (3) | |||
Jari Liuha | Vihtavuoren Pamaus | FIN | 11:26:00 | 1:06:45 (4) | |||
Ari-Matti Korhonen | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:12:00 | 1:07:30 (5) | |||
Sampo Sillanpää | Lynx | FIN | 12:08:00 | 1:07:38 (6) | |||
Teemu Köngäs | Sotkamon Jymy | FIN | 11:00:00 | 1:08:10 (7) | |||
Timo Sarkkinen | Lahden Taimi | FIN | 11:16:00 | 1:10:01 (8) | |||
Joonas Nurminen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 11:28:00 | 1:12:52 (9) | |||
Petteri Lauronen | Lynx | FIN | 11:08:00 | 1:13:07 (10) | |||
Janne Åberg | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 11:14:00 | 1:13:34 (11) | |||
Tommi Peltonen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 11:18:00 | 1:16:16 (12) | |||
Tuomas Vaherlehto | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 11:02:00 | 1:16:52 (13) | |||
Juha Fränti | Rasti-Kurikka | FIN | 11:44:00 | 1:18:45 (14) | |||
Mika Tonder | SK Vuoksi | FIN | 11:20:00 | 1:20:00 (15) | |||
Kenneth Grankull | IK Kronan | FIN | 11:24:00 | 1:20:11 (16) | |||
Erkki Saarijärvi | Siilin Rasti | FIN | 11:42:00 | 1:24:03 (17) | |||
Mikko Rautio | Joutsenon Kullervo | FIN | 11:40:00 | 1:24:25 (18) | |||
Tapani Partanen | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 11:22:00 | 1:26:19 (19) | |||
Olli Nikkari | Oulunsalon Vasama | FIN | 11:50:00 | 1:29:34 (20) | |||
Urpo Heikkinen | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:36:00 | 1:34:18 (21) | |||
Jouni Similä | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 11:38:00 | 1:36:21 (22) | |||
Mika Mäntylä | Rasti-Nokia | FIN | 11:48:00 | 1:37:45 (23) | |||
Michel van Dongen | The Netherlands | NED | 11:46:00 | 1:38:02 (24) | |||
Nikolai Niemi | Auran Vannas | FIN | 11:32:00 | 1:49:12 (25) | |||
Jussi Viero | Laihian Luja | FIN | 11:10:00 | 1:57:51 (26) | |||
Kang Kai Cheung | HKG | HKG | 11:30:00 | 3:29:03 (27) | |||
Paddy Cheong | HKG | HKG | 11:52:00 | 3:29:19 (28) | |||
Hing Shing Chu | HKG | HKG | 11:04:00 | 4:06:51 (29) |