JWOC 2017 Middle, Tampere

Women C-final

Smart Follow

          Starting time Intermediate
2,3 km
Finish
2,5 km
 
1.   Justyna Kostrzewska POLPoland  POL  12:25:00   25:40 (1)  26:11  
2.   Tyra Christopherson USAUnited States  USA  12:20:00   27:06 (2)  27:35  
3.   Sandrine Defraigne BELBelgium  BEL  12:23:00   27:49 (3)  28:19  
4.   Suzu Masuzawa JPNJapan  JPN  12:17:00   28:13 (4)  28:39  
5.   Tereza Miklusova SVKSlovakia  SVK  12:30:00   28:48 (5)  29:19  
6.   Inmaculada Crespo ESPSpain  ESP  12:27:00   29:17 (6)  29:51  
7.   Wakana Miyamoto JPNJapan  JPN  12:19:00   29:22 (7)  29:55  
8.   Caroline Sandbo USAUnited States  USA  12:22:00   29:49 (8)  30:21  
9.   Ems De Smul BELBelgium  BEL  12:31:00   30:17 (9)  30:45  
10.   Nicole Whitmore CANCanada  CAN  12:16:00   32:18 (10)  32:47  
11.   Olga Stanojevic SRBSerbia  SRB  12:08:00   33:48 (11)  34:20  
12.   Maria Soriano Ramal ESPSpain  ESP  12:18:00   34:08 (12)  34:42  
13.   Honami Inagaki JPNJapan  JPN  12:09:00   35:03 (13)  36:00  
13.   Christie Courtnage RSASouth Africa  RSA  12:24:00   35:26 (14)  36:00  
15.   Mariya Dermendzhieva BULBulgaria  BUL  12:14:00   35:43 (15)  36:10  
16.   Tara Melhuish AUSAustralia  AUS  12:28:00   37:34 (16)  38:05  
17.   Aliaksandra Vankevich BLRBelarus  BLR  12:05:00   37:56 (17)  38:22  
18.   Ying Yau Chu HKGHong Kong  HKG  12:21:00   37:57 (18)  38:26  
19.   Antonia Sofrankova SVKSlovakia  SVK  12:13:00   38:21 (19)  38:53  
20.   Emma Sherwood CANCanada  CAN  12:29:00   39:41 (20)  40:09  
21.   Katie Petersen USAUnited States  USA  12:12:00   40:47 (21)  41:15  
22.   Hinano Takahashi JPNJapan  JPN  12:06:00   41:24 (22)  42:04  
23.   Katsiaryna Sasinovich BLRBelarus  BLR  12:07:00   43:25 (23)  43:56  
24.   Yi Shan Wong HKGHong Kong  HKG  12:02:00   43:38 (24)  44:10  
25.   Hei tung Leung HKGHong Kong  HKG  12:04:00   46:58 (25)  47:29  
26.   Yuka Kawamura JPNJapan  JPN  12:11:00   47:58 (26)  48:27  
27.   Kaho Kotake JPNJapan  JPN  12:15:00   52:43 (27)  53:12  
28.   Kuan Yu Lin TPEChinese Taipei  TPE  12:03:00   1:17:18 (28)  1:17:50  
   Dagmara Dominiak POLPoland  POL  12:01:00      DNF  
   Minhuei Huang TPEChinese Taipei  TPE  12:10:00      DQ  
   Anna Eleonora Freimane LATLatvia  LAT  12:26:00      DNS  
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English