JWOC 2017 Middle, Tampere

Women A-final

Smart Follow

          Starting time Intermediate
1,7 km
Intermediate
2,1 km
Intermediate
2,9 km
Intermediate
3,3 km
Finish
3,5 km
 
1.   Simona Aebersold SUISwitzerland  SUI  15:38:00   12:41 (1)  14:41 (1)  20:43 (1)  22:47 (1)  23:15  
2.   Linnea Golsater SWESweden  SWE  15:36:00   13:08 (2)  15:09 (2)  22:00 (2)  24:05 (2)  24:29  
3.   Veera Klemettinen FINFinland  FIN  15:40:00   13:32 (5)  15:37 (5)  22:18 (4)  24:37 (3)  25:03  
4.   Victoria Haestad Bjornstad NORNorway  NOR  14:26:00   13:16 (3)  15:25 (3)  22:46 (6)  24:50 (4)  25:14  
5.   Sofie Bachmann SUISwitzerland  SUI  15:42:00   14:15 (10)  16:31 (10)  22:57 (8)  25:13 (5)  25:39  
6.   Sanna Fast SWESweden  SWE  15:08:00   13:20 (4)  15:29 (4)  22:10 (3)  25:19 (6)  25:47  
7.   Valerie Aebischer SUISwitzerland  SUI  15:34:00   13:40 (7)  15:44 (7)  22:54 (7)  25:27 (7)  25:52  
8.   Josefine Lind DENDenmark  DEN  14:38:00   14:13 (9)  16:27 (9)  23:15 (9)  25:46 (9)  26:10  
8.   Marie Olaussen NORNorway  NOR  15:22:00   13:38 (6)  15:43 (6)  22:30 (5)  25:45 (8)  26:10  
10.   Agnes Kracht DENDenmark  DEN  15:30:00   14:04 (8)  16:21 (8)  23:31 (11)  25:55 (10)  26:20  
11.   Lotta Eerola FINFinland  FIN  15:24:00   14:31 (11)  16:42 (11)  23:20 (10)  26:30 (11)  26:54  
12.   Amy Nymalm FINFinland  FIN  14:48:00   14:56 (13)  17:12 (13)  24:08 (12)  26:40 (12)  27:05  
13.   Ida Oebro DENDenmark  DEN  14:58:00   15:21 (16)  17:29 (17)  24:30 (14)  26:48 (13)  27:13  
14.   Line Cederberg DENDenmark  DEN  14:32:00   15:05 (15)  17:19 (15)  24:38 (15)  26:56 (14)  27:19  
15.   Ingrid Lundanes NORNorway  NOR  15:28:00   15:02 (14)  17:07 (12)  24:08 (12)  27:14 (15)  27:41  
16.   Anu Tuomisto FINFinland  FIN  15:32:00   15:39 (18)  17:41 (18)  25:03 (17)  27:32 (16)  27:56  
17.   Ingeborg Eide NORNorway  NOR  14:56:00   14:54 (12)  17:12 (13)  25:05 (18)  27:32 (16)  28:00  
18.   Veronika Kalinina RUSRussian Federation  RUS  14:52:00   15:52 (21)  18:06 (20)  25:02 (16)  27:55 (18)  28:21  
19.   Grace Molloy GBRGreat Britain  GBR  15:20:00   15:51 (20)  18:03 (19)  25:52 (20)  28:07 (19)  28:36  
20.   Tereza Janosikova CZECzech Republic  CZE  15:12:00   15:22 (17)  17:24 (16)  25:29 (19)  28:18 (20)  28:40  
21.   Ekaterina Ryazanova RUSRussian Federation  RUS  14:08:00   16:08 (24)  18:36 (26)  25:56 (22)  28:52 (21)  29:19  
22.   Isa Envall SWESweden  SWE  14:36:00   16:36 (29)  19:04 (31)  26:23 (25)  29:01 (22)  29:31  
23.   Alexandra Enlund FINFinland  FIN  15:10:00   16:22 (26)  18:25 (24)  26:44 (29)  29:08 (23)  29:32  
24.   Jennifer Ricketts GBRGreat Britain  GBR  15:14:00   16:14 (25)  18:34 (25)  26:18 (24)  29:10 (24)  29:37  
25.   Lisa Jonsson Nordin SWESweden  SWE  14:24:00   17:22 (38)  19:38 (37)  26:32 (27)  29:28 (25)  29:55  
26.   Katrin Mueller SUISwitzerland  SUI  15:02:00   16:48 (32)  18:59 (30)  26:33 (28)  29:32 (28)  29:57  
27.   Dorothea Mueller GERGermany  GER  15:26:00   17:04 (34)  19:17 (34)  26:01 (23)  29:31 (27)  30:00  
28.   Florence Hanauer FRAFrance  FRA  15:18:00   16:46 (31)  18:56 (28)  26:25 (26)  29:29 (26)  30:02  
29.   Lise Termansen DENDenmark  DEN  14:12:00   16:03 (23)  18:19 (23)  25:55 (21)  29:37 (29)  30:06  
30.   Zuzanna Morawska POLPoland  POL  14:14:00   17:36 (39)  19:56 (39)  27:26 (32)  29:53 (30)  30:22  
31.   Deborah Stadler SUISwitzerland  SUI  14:22:00   16:51 (33)  19:04 (31)  26:50 (30)  30:05 (31)  30:29  
32.   Juliette Basset FRAFrance  FRA  14:16:00   15:44 (19)  18:09 (21)  27:52 (34)  30:31 (32)  30:58  
33.   Inka Nurminen FINFinland  FIN  14:10:00   18:01 (44)  20:21 (44)  27:45 (33)  30:34 (33)  31:00  
34.   Kaste Rutkauskaite LTULithuania  LTU  14:18:00   17:40 (40)  20:03 (40)  28:17 (37)  30:53 (35)  31:19  
34.   Jasmina Gassner AUTAustria  AUT  14:44:00   17:56 (43)  20:13 (42)  28:33 (39)  30:53 (35)  31:19  
36.   Barbora Chaloupska CZECzech Republic  CZE  15:16:00   18:58 (50)  21:24 (51)  28:38 (40)  30:54 (37)  31:23  
37.   Saskia Buchmueller SUISwitzerland  SUI  13:50:00   16:41 (30)  18:57 (29)  27:08 (31)  30:49 (34)  31:26  
37.   Isabel Seeger GERGermany  GER  14:06:00   17:16 (37)  19:47 (38)  28:04 (35)  30:57 (38)  31:26  
39.   Ekaterina Vlasova RUSRussian Federation  RUS  14:28:00   17:43 (42)  20:13 (42)  28:44 (42)  31:32 (39)  31:58  
40.   Zlata Malysheva RUSRussian Federation  RUS  13:56:00   16:34 (28)  18:55 (27)  28:19 (38)  31:41 (40)  32:12  
41.   Anna Dvorianskaia RUSRussian Federation  RUS  15:06:00   18:52 (49)  20:55 (48)  28:40 (41)  31:53 (43)  32:16  
42.   Mareike Seeger GERGermany  GER  13:44:00   17:41 (41)  20:08 (41)  29:00 (45)  31:51 (41)  32:17  
43.   Dasha Panchenko RUSRussian Federation  RUS  13:52:00   17:05 (35)  19:27 (36)  29:24 (48)  31:51 (41)  32:19  
44.   Anna Kopecka CZECzech Republic  CZE  13:54:00   18:39 (48)  21:03 (49)  29:12 (46)  32:01 (44)  32:25  
45.   Teele Telgma ESTEstonia  EST  13:46:00   18:12 (46)  20:36 (47)  28:49 (43)  32:06 (45)  32:30  
46.   Andreya Dyaksova BULBulgaria  BUL  14:34:00   19:02 (51)  21:21 (50)  29:16 (47)  32:08 (46)  32:34  
47.   Tereza Smelikova SVKSlovakia  SVK  14:00:00   16:01 (22)  18:17 (22)  30:03 (49)  32:15 (48)  32:40  
48.   Birte Friedrichs GERGermany  GER  15:00:00   16:31 (27)  19:06 (33)  28:57 (44)  32:13 (47)  32:41  
49.   Emma Hagrot SWESweden  SWE  15:04:00   20:16 (53)  22:42 (53)  30:36 (52)  33:05 (49)  33:33  
50.   Maria Prieto ESPSpain  ESP  14:50:00   17:15 (36)  19:21 (35)  28:10 (36)  33:50 (50)  34:18  
51.   Danielle Goodall NZLNew Zealand  NZL  14:40:00   18:14 (47)  20:21 (44)  30:24 (50)  34:08 (51)  34:38  
52.   Maria Gorczyca POLPoland  POL  13:48:00   19:12 (52)  21:37 (52)  30:29 (51)  34:26 (52)  34:54  
53.   Marine Sillien BELBelgium  BEL  13:58:00   18:03 (45)  20:21 (44)  32:07 (53)  34:29 (53)  34:55  
54.   Csenge Viniczai HUNHungary  HUN  14:20:00   21:49 (56)  24:12 (56)  32:35 (55)  37:06 (54)  37:33  
55.   Mia Bekhus NORNorway  NOR  14:30:00   23:06 (57)  25:32 (57)  33:30 (56)  37:10 (55)  37:40  
56.   Vanda Vekony HUNHungary  HUN  14:04:00   21:29 (54)  23:46 (54)  32:20 (54)  37:26 (56)  37:56  
57.   Maelle Beauvir FRAFrance  FRA  14:54:00   21:44 (55)  23:54 (55)  34:54 (57)  38:16 (57)  38:42  
58.   Zuzanna Wanczyk POLPoland  POL  14:02:00   23:31 (58)  25:52 (58)  37:16 (58)  39:44 (58)  40:13  
   Fiona Bunn GBRGreat Britain  GBR  14:42:00               DNS  
   Annika Simonsen DENDenmark  DEN  14:46:00               DQ  
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English