JWOC 2017 Middle, Tampere

Women A-final

Starting list

101GERMareike SeegerGermany13:44:00
102ESTTeele TelgmaEstonia13:46:00
103POLMaria GorczycaPoland13:48:00
104SUISaskia BuchmuellerSwitzerland13:50:00
105RUSDasha PanchenkoRussia13:52:00
106CZEAnna KopeckaCzech Republic13:54:00
107RUSZlata MalyshevaRussia13:56:00
108BELMarine SillienBelgium13:58:00
109SVKTereza SmelikovaSlovakia14:00:00
110POLZuzanna WanczykPoland14:02:00
111HUNVanda VekonyHungary14:04:00
112GERIsabel SeegerGermany14:06:00
113RUSEkaterina RyazanovaRussia14:08:00
114FINInka NurminenFinland14:10:00
115DENLise TermansenDenmark14:12:00
116POLZuzanna MorawskaPoland14:14:00
117FRAJuliette BassetFrance14:16:00
118LTUKaste RutkauskaiteLithuania14:18:00
119HUNCsenge ViniczaiHungary14:20:00
120SUIDeborah StadlerSwitzerland14:22:00
121SWELisa Jonsson NordinSweden14:24:00
122NORVictoria Haestad BjornstadNorway14:26:00
123RUSEkaterina VlasovaRussia14:28:00
124NORMia BekhusNorway14:30:00
125DENLine CederbergDenmark14:32:00
126BULAndreya DyaksovaBulgaria14:34:00
127SWEIsa EnvallSweden14:36:00
128DENJosefine LindDenmark14:38:00
129NZLDanielle GoodallNew Zealand14:40:00
130GBRFiona BunnGreat Britain14:42:00
131AUTJasmina GassnerAustria14:44:00
132DENAnnika SimonsenDenmark14:46:00
133FINAmy NymalmFinland14:48:00
134ESPMaria PrietoSpain14:50:00
135RUSVeronika KalininaRussia14:52:00
136FRAMaelle BeauvirFrance14:54:00
137NORIngeborg EideNorway14:56:00
138DENIda OebroDenmark14:58:00
139GERBirte FriedrichsGermany15:00:00
140SUIKatrin MuellerSwitzerland15:02:00
141SWEEmma HagrotSweden15:04:00
142RUSAnna DvorianskaiaRussia15:06:00
143SWESanna FastSweden15:08:00
144FINAlexandra EnlundFinland15:10:00
145CZETereza JanosikovaCzech Republic15:12:00
146GBRJennifer RickettsGreat Britain15:14:00
147CZEBarbora ChaloupskaCzech Republic15:16:00
148FRAFlorence HanauerFrance15:18:00
149GBRGrace MolloyGreat Britain15:20:00
150NORMarie OlaussenNorway15:22:00
151FINLotta EerolaFinland15:24:00
152GERDorothea MuellerGermany15:26:00
153NORIngrid LundanesNorway15:28:00
154DENAgnes KrachtDenmark15:30:00
155FINAnu TuomistoFinland15:32:00
156SUIValerie AebischerSwitzerland15:34:00
157SWELinnea GolsaterSweden15:36:00
158SUISimona AebersoldSwitzerland15:38:00
159FINVeera KlemettinenFinland15:40:00
160SUISofie BachmannSwitzerland15:42:00
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English