JWOC 2017 Middle, Tampere

MEN QUALIFICATION 3

Split times

      L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-13 13-14 14-Finish Result  
1   Mathieu Perrin
France
FRA 4:03 (4)
4:53 (4)
50 (4)
6:09 (3)
1:16 (1)
7:06 (1)
57 (2)
9:12 (1)
2:06 (2)
11:40 (1)
2:28 (2)
14:43 (3)
3:03 (14)
15:12 (3)
29 (1)
16:23 (1)
1:11 (1)
17:54 (1)
1:31 (4)
19:48 (1)
1:54 (8)
21:22 (2)
1:34 (4)
21:49 (1)
27 (4)
22:42 (1)
53 (8)
23:04 (1)
22 (17)
23:04  Mathieu Perrin
1   Akseli Ruohola
Finland
FIN 4:18 (14)
5:05 (9)
47 (1)
6:28 (7)
1:23 (5)
7:20 (5)
52 (1)
9:15 (2)
1:55 (1)
11:48 (2)
2:33 (4)
14:32 (2)
2:44 (3)
15:01 (2)
29 (1)
16:34 (2)
1:33 (24)
17:57 (2)
1:23 (1)
19:49 (2)
1:52 (6)
21:20 (1)
1:31 (2)
21:49 (1)
29 (14)
22:43 (2)
54 (9)
23:04 (1)
21 (10)
23:04  Akseli Ruohola
3   Joey Hadorn
Switzerland
SUI 3:37 (1)
4:26 (1)
49 (3)
5:49 (1)
1:23 (5)
7:17 (4)
1:28 (48)
9:23 (4)
2:06 (2)
11:49 (3)
2:26 (1)
14:17 (1)
2:28 (1)
14:47 (1)
30 (3)
16:35 (3)
1:48 (36)
18:14 (3)
1:39 (13)
20:08 (3)
1:54 (8)
21:37 (3)
1:29 (1)
22:02 (3)
25 (2)
22:53 (3)
51 (4)
23:15 (3)
22 (17)
23:15  Joey Hadorn
4   Anton Forsberg
Sweden
SWE 4:08 (8)
5:00 (6)
52 (5)
6:16 (4)
1:16 (1)
7:14 (3)
58 (3)
9:22 (3)
2:08 (4)
12:11 (4)
2:49 (19)
15:04 (4)
2:53 (8)
15:36 (4)
32 (9)
17:02 (4)
1:26 (15)
18:44 (4)
1:42 (16)
20:42 (4)
1:58 (14)
22:16 (4)
1:34 (4)
22:43 (4)
27 (4)
23:41 (4)
58 (20)
24:04 (4)
23 (25)
24:04  Anton Forsberg
5   Isac von Krusenstierna
Sweden
SWE 3:52 (2)
4:46 (2)
54 (10)
6:07 (2)
1:21 (3)
7:09 (2)
1:02 (9)
10:09 (9)
3:00 (32)
12:48 (7)
2:39 (9)
15:36 (5)
2:48 (5)
16:09 (5)
33 (12)
17:34 (5)
1:25 (13)
19:15 (5)
1:41 (15)
21:12 (5)
1:57 (12)
22:53 (5)
1:41 (14)
23:21 (5)
28 (9)
24:15 (5)
54 (9)
24:40 (5)
25 (34)
24:40  Isac von Krusenstierna
6   Alexander Chepelin
Great Britain
GBR 4:13 (9)
5:06 (11)
53 (6)
6:46 (13)
1:40 (29)
7:47 (11)
1:01 (7)
10:18 (10)
2:31 (16)
12:50 (8)
2:32 (3)
16:11 (9)
3:21 (22)
16:42 (9)
31 (6)
18:03 (8)
1:21 (8)
19:45 (7)
1:42 (16)
21:36 (7)
1:51 (3)
23:15 (7)
1:39 (7)
23:42 (7)
27 (4)
24:34 (6)
52 (5)
24:58 (6)
24 (29)
24:58  Alexander Chepelin
7   Uldis Upitis
Latvia
LAT 4:16 (11)
5:11 (14)
55 (14)
6:44 (12)
1:33 (22)
7:58 (15)
1:14 (33)
10:26 (11)
2:28 (12)
13:03 (10)
2:37 (8)
16:10 (8)
3:07 (17)
16:41 (8)
31 (6)
18:02 (6)
1:21 (8)
19:32 (6)
1:30 (3)
21:30 (6)
1:58 (14)
23:09 (6)
1:39 (7)
23:37 (6)
28 (9)
24:38 (7)
1:01 (32)
25:02 (7)
24 (29)
25:02  Uldis Upitis
8   Herman Ryen Martinsen
Norway
NOR 4:06 (6)
4:59 (5)
53 (6)
6:35 (9)
1:36 (25)
7:33 (8)
58 (3)
9:55 (5)
2:22 (8)
13:17 (11)
3:22 (41)
16:07 (6)
2:50 (6)
16:40 (7)
33 (12)
18:02 (6)
1:22 (11)
19:46 (8)
1:44 (20)
21:40 (8)
1:54 (8)
23:23 (8)
1:43 (17)
23:53 (8)
30 (22)
24:45 (8)
52 (5)
25:06 (8)
21 (10)
25:06  Herman Ryen Martinsen
9   Tommy Hayes
New Zealand
NZL 4:18 (14)
5:16 (15)
58 (19)
6:47 (14)
1:31 (18)
7:51 (12)
1:04 (13)
10:36 (14)
2:45 (22)
13:17 (11)
2:41 (10)
16:18 (10)
3:01 (12)
16:52 (10)
34 (16)
18:10 (9)
1:18 (5)
19:50 (9)
1:40 (14)
21:41 (9)
1:51 (3)
23:25 (9)
1:44 (20)
23:59 (10)
34 (39)
24:58 (9)
59 (24)
25:19 (9)
21 (10)
25:19  Tommy Hayes
10   Paul Pruzina
Ireland
IRL 4:07 (7)
5:03 (7)
56 (16)
7:20 (24)
2:17 (41)
8:24 (22)
1:04 (13)
10:56 (18)
2:32 (19)
13:30 (15)
2:34 (5)
16:20 (11)
2:50 (6)
16:57 (11)
37 (22)
18:20 (10)
1:23 (12)
19:57 (10)
1:37 (9)
21:48 (10)
1:51 (3)
23:28 (10)
1:40 (11)
23:58 (9)
30 (22)
24:58 (9)
1:00 (27)
25:20 (10)
22 (17)
25:20  Paul Pruzina
11   Nikita Gurevich
Russian Federation
RUS 4:43 (28)
5:42 (26)
59 (25)
7:07 (19)
1:25 (9)
8:14 (19)
1:07 (22)
10:36 (14)
2:22 (8)
13:22 (13)
2:46 (16)
16:25 (12)
3:03 (14)
16:58 (12)
33 (12)
18:31 (12)
1:33 (24)
20:14 (13)
1:43 (18)
22:12 (12)
1:58 (14)
23:53 (11)
1:41 (14)
24:24 (11)
31 (28)
25:10 (11)
46 (2)
25:27 (11)
17 (1)
25:27  Nikita Gurevich
12   Anton Salmenkyla
United States
USA 4:17 (12)
5:10 (12)
53 (6)
6:37 (10)
1:27 (13)
7:46 (10)
1:09 (25)
9:57 (6)
2:11 (5)
12:38 (5)
2:41 (10)
16:08 (7)
3:30 (28)
16:39 (6)
31 (6)
18:25 (11)
1:46 (35)
20:09 (11)
1:44 (20)
22:10 (11)
2:01 (19)
24:00 (12)
1:50 (26)
24:27 (12)
27 (4)
25:27 (12)
1:00 (27)
25:53 (12)
26 (40)
25:53  Anton Salmenkyla
13   Florian Kurz
Austria
AUT 4:23 (16)
5:25 (16)
1:02 (33)
6:57 (17)
1:32 (19)
8:05 (18)
1:08 (23)
10:33 (13)
2:28 (12)
13:28 (14)
2:55 (24)
16:29 (13)
3:01 (12)
17:05 (13)
36 (19)
18:34 (13)
1:29 (19)
20:12 (12)
1:38 (11)
22:18 (13)
2:06 (23)
24:18 (14)
2:00 (45)
24:46 (14)
28 (9)
25:36 (13)
50 (3)
25:57 (13)
21 (10)
25:57  Florian Kurz
14   Tino Polsini
Switzerland
SUI 4:04 (5)
5:03 (7)
59 (25)
6:32 (8)
1:29 (16)
7:30 (7)
58 (3)
10:48 (16)
3:18 (37)
13:32 (16)
2:44 (13)
16:40 (14)
3:08 (18)
17:12 (14)
32 (9)
18:53 (14)
1:41 (32)
20:30 (14)
1:37 (9)
22:31 (14)
2:01 (19)
24:11 (13)
1:40 (11)
24:36 (13)
25 (2)
25:36 (13)
1:00 (27)
26:01 (14)
25 (34)
26:01  Tino Polsini
15   Benjamin Leduc
France
FRA 4:31 (20)
5:30 (21)
59 (25)
6:56 (16)
1:26 (11)
7:56 (14)
1:00 (6)
11:18 (23)
3:22 (38)
14:03 (20)
2:45 (15)
16:47 (16)
2:44 (3)
17:23 (15)
36 (19)
18:55 (15)
1:32 (21)
20:43 (15)
1:48 (30)
22:39 (15)
1:56 (11)
24:20 (15)
1:41 (14)
24:47 (15)
27 (4)
25:42 (15)
55 (13)
26:11 (15)
29 (51)
26:11  Benjamin Leduc
16   Jan Bendak
Czech Republic
CZE 5:13 (36)
6:15 (32)
1:02 (33)
7:43 (28)
1:28 (14)
8:45 (26)
1:02 (9)
11:06 (19)
2:21 (7)
13:40 (18)
2:34 (5)
16:40 (14)
3:00 (11)
17:25 (16)
45 (41)
19:26 (19)
2:01 (41)
20:58 (16)
1:32 (5)
22:46 (16)
1:48 (1)
24:31 (16)
1:45 (22)
25:00 (16)
29 (14)
26:00 (16)
1:00 (27)
26:24 (16)
24 (29)
26:24  Jan Bendak
17   Andreas Bock Bjoernsen
Denmark
DEN 5:24 (37)
6:26 (35)
1:02 (33)
7:54 (29)
1:28 (14)
8:56 (28)
1:02 (9)
11:59 (27)
3:03 (33)
14:43 (26)
2:44 (13)
17:23 (19)
2:40 (2)
18:00 (19)
37 (22)
19:32 (20)
1:32 (21)
21:08 (19)
1:36 (8)
23:13 (18)
2:05 (21)
24:52 (17)
1:39 (7)
25:21 (17)
29 (14)
26:16 (17)
55 (13)
26:38 (17)
22 (17)
26:38  Andreas Bock Bjoernsen
18   Otakar Hirs
Czech Republic
CZE 4:15 (10)
5:10 (12)
55 (14)
6:43 (11)
1:33 (22)
7:52 (13)
1:09 (25)
10:27 (12)
2:35 (20)
13:36 (17)
3:09 (33)
17:24 (20)
3:48 (37)
18:01 (20)
37 (22)
19:17 (17)
1:16 (2)
21:04 (18)
1:47 (28)
23:10 (17)
2:06 (23)
25:00 (18)
1:50 (26)
25:31 (18)
31 (28)
26:26 (18)
55 (13)
26:47 (18)
21 (10)
26:47  Otakar Hirs
19   Topi Syrjalainen
Finland
FIN 4:28 (18)
5:26 (17)
58 (19)
6:58 (18)
1:32 (19)
8:00 (17)
1:02 (9)
10:53 (17)
2:53 (25)
14:03 (20)
3:10 (36)
17:11 (18)
3:08 (18)
17:45 (18)
34 (16)
19:22 (18)
1:37 (31)
21:17 (20)
1:55 (37)
23:28 (20)
2:11 (33)
25:16 (19)
1:48 (25)
25:50 (19)
34 (39)
26:51 (19)
1:01 (32)
27:09 (19)
18 (3)
27:09  Topi Syrjalainen
20   Michael Svoboda
Canada
CAN 4:36 (24)
5:36 (25)
1:00 (30)
7:14 (23)
1:38 (28)
8:34 (25)
1:20 (38)
11:12 (21)
2:38 (21)
14:09 (22)
2:57 (27)
17:05 (17)
2:56 (9)
17:44 (17)
39 (31)
19:11 (16)
1:27 (17)
21:01 (17)
1:50 (33)
23:15 (19)
2:14 (38)
25:27 (20)
2:12 (48)
25:57 (20)
30 (22)
26:56 (20)
59 (24)
27:15 (20)
19 (6)
27:15  Michael Svoboda
21   Ricardo Esteves Ferreira
Portugal
POR 4:17 (12)
5:05 (9)
48 (2)
6:27 (6)
1:22 (4)
7:28 (6)
1:01 (7)
9:58 (7)
2:30 (14)
12:41 (6)
2:43 (12)
18:56 (28)
6:15 (52)
19:26 (27)
30 (3)
20:42 (25)
1:16 (2)
22:11 (23)
1:29 (2)
24:21 (23)
2:10 (32)
25:54 (22)
1:33 (3)
26:18 (22)
24 (1)
27:00 (21)
42 (1)
27:17 (21)
17 (1)
27:17  Ricardo Esteves Ferreira
22   Joseph Dickinson
Australia
AUS 4:31 (20)
5:30 (21)
59 (25)
7:07 (19)
1:37 (27)
8:27 (23)
1:20 (38)
11:38 (25)
3:11 (36)
14:29 (24)
2:51 (20)
17:26 (21)
2:57 (10)
18:12 (21)
46 (43)
19:46 (21)
1:34 (27)
21:41 (21)
1:55 (37)
23:50 (21)
2:09 (27)
25:41 (21)
1:51 (31)
26:13 (21)
32 (36)
27:28 (22)
1:15 (44)
27:47 (22)
19 (6)
27:47  Joseph Dickinson
23   Callum Herries
New Zealand
NZL 4:27 (17)
5:28 (20)
1:01 (32)
7:20 (24)
1:52 (35)
8:31 (24)
1:11 (31)
11:24 (24)
2:53 (25)
14:33 (25)
3:09 (33)
17:59 (23)
3:26 (25)
18:50 (23)
51 (47)
20:20 (22)
1:30 (20)
22:06 (22)
1:46 (27)
24:22 (24)
2:16 (39)
26:01 (23)
1:39 (7)
26:31 (23)
30 (22)
27:29 (23)
58 (20)
27:52 (23)
23 (25)
27:52  Callum Herries
24   Mihaly Ormay
Hungary
HUN 4:36 (24)
5:34 (24)
58 (19)
7:10 (21)
1:36 (25)
8:19 (20)
1:09 (25)
11:17 (22)
2:58 (30)
14:22 (23)
3:05 (31)
18:08 (24)
3:46 (36)
18:52 (24)
44 (38)
20:28 (24)
1:36 (30)
22:13 (24)
1:45 (25)
24:12 (22)
1:59 (18)
26:06 (24)
1:54 (35)
26:37 (24)
31 (28)
27:38 (24)
1:01 (32)
27:58 (24)
20 (9)
27:58  Mihaly Ormay
25   Valters Reneslacis
Latvia
LAT 4:49 (30)
5:48 (28)
59 (25)
7:12 (22)
1:24 (7)
8:21 (21)
1:09 (25)
11:10 (20)
2:49 (24)
14:02 (19)
2:52 (21)
18:41 (26)
4:39 (46)
19:16 (26)
35 (18)
20:51 (27)
1:35 (29)
22:35 (27)
1:44 (20)
24:33 (27)
1:58 (14)
26:19 (25)
1:46 (23)
26:49 (25)
30 (22)
27:57 (26)
1:08 (38)
28:20 (25)
23 (25)
28:20  Valters Reneslacis
26   Matthew Fellbaum
Great Britain
GBR 6:15 (41)
7:08 (41)
53 (6)
8:33 (37)
1:25 (9)
9:37 (34)
1:04 (13)
12:03 (28)
2:26 (11)
14:51 (28)
2:48 (18)
19:01 (29)
4:10 (41)
19:38 (29)
37 (22)
21:04 (28)
1:26 (15)
22:48 (28)
1:44 (20)
24:45 (28)
1:57 (12)
26:29 (28)
1:44 (20)
26:57 (28)
28 (9)
27:55 (25)
58 (20)
28:22 (26)
27 (44)
28:22  Matthew Fellbaum
27   Mathias Blaise
Belgium
BEL 6:15 (41)
7:13 (42)
58 (19)
8:47 (39)
1:34 (24)
9:57 (37)
1:10 (29)
12:21 (30)
2:24 (10)
15:31 (30)
3:10 (36)
18:53 (27)
3:22 (23)
19:31 (28)
38 (29)
20:50 (26)
1:19 (7)
22:23 (26)
1:33 (7)
24:32 (26)
2:09 (27)
26:27 (26)
1:55 (36)
26:56 (26)
29 (14)
28:04 (27)
1:08 (38)
28:23 (27)
19 (6)
28:23  Mathias Blaise
28   Patrick Jaffe
Australia
AUS 5:09 (35)
6:11 (31)
1:02 (33)
7:55 (30)
1:44 (31)
9:00 (29)
1:05 (17)
11:54 (26)
2:54 (27)
14:49 (27)
2:55 (24)
18:16 (25)
3:27 (27)
18:58 (25)
42 (36)
20:26 (23)
1:28 (18)
22:21 (25)
1:55 (37)
24:30 (25)
2:09 (27)
26:27 (26)
1:57 (41)
26:56 (26)
29 (14)
28:04 (27)
1:08 (38)
28:26 (28)
22 (17)
28:26  Patrick Jaffe
29   Conall Whelan
Ireland
IRL 5:29 (38)
6:31 (37)
1:02 (33)
8:26 (35)
1:55 (37)
9:42 (35)
1:16 (34)
12:40 (34)
2:58 (30)
15:58 (32)
3:18 (39)
19:09 (31)
3:11 (21)
19:46 (30)
37 (22)
21:11 (29)
1:25 (13)
23:07 (29)
1:56 (40)
25:16 (29)
2:09 (27)
27:08 (29)
1:52 (33)
27:40 (29)
32 (36)
28:37 (29)
57 (18)
28:55 (29)
18 (3)
28:55  Conall Whelan
30   Aleksandr Safonov
Russian Federation
RUS 5:49 (39)
6:55 (39)
1:06 (39)
8:43 (38)
1:48 (32)
10:01 (38)
1:18 (36)
12:32 (32)
2:31 (16)
15:58 (32)
3:26 (42)
19:06 (30)
3:08 (18)
19:54 (31)
48 (45)
21:26 (30)
1:32 (21)
23:13 (30)
1:47 (28)
25:29 (30)
2:16 (39)
27:24 (30)
1:55 (36)
28:00 (31)
36 (47)
28:52 (31)
52 (5)
29:17 (30)
25 (34)
29:17  Aleksandr Safonov
30   Yauhen Zhakhouski
Belarus
BLR 4:54 (31)
6:19 (33)
1:25 (47)
8:09 (31)
1:50 (33)
9:19 (31)
1:10 (29)
12:15 (29)
2:56 (29)
15:29 (29)
3:14 (38)
19:22 (33)
3:53 (38)
20:01 (33)
39 (31)
21:35 (31)
1:34 (27)
23:23 (31)
1:48 (30)
25:35 (31)
2:12 (36)
27:25 (31)
1:50 (26)
27:54 (30)
29 (14)
28:50 (30)
56 (16)
29:17 (30)
27 (44)
29:17  Yauhen Zhakhouski
32   Malthe Poulsen
Denmark
DEN 4:38 (27)
5:44 (27)
1:06 (39)
7:25 (26)
1:41 (30)
8:45 (26)
1:20 (38)
12:35 (33)
3:50 (41)
15:43 (31)
3:08 (32)
19:19 (32)
3:36 (31)
19:56 (32)
37 (22)
21:39 (32)
1:43 (33)
23:29 (32)
1:50 (33)
25:42 (32)
2:13 (37)
27:35 (33)
1:53 (34)
28:06 (33)
31 (28)
29:00 (32)
54 (9)
29:26 (32)
26 (40)
29:26  Malthe Poulsen
33   Erik Kalman
Hungary
HUN 4:34 (23)
5:32 (23)
58 (19)
8:12 (32)
2:40 (49)
9:18 (30)
1:06 (20)
12:23 (31)
3:05 (34)
16:46 (36)
4:23 (49)
19:52 (34)
3:06 (16)
20:28 (34)
36 (19)
22:01 (33)
1:33 (24)
23:44 (33)
1:43 (18)
25:51 (33)
2:07 (25)
27:34 (32)
1:43 (17)
28:04 (32)
30 (22)
29:04 (33)
1:00 (27)
29:27 (33)
23 (25)
29:27  Erik Kalman
34   Leif Blake
Canada
CAN 4:30 (19)
5:27 (18)
57 (17)
7:32 (27)
2:05 (39)
11:10 (41)
3:38 (52)
13:41 (36)
2:31 (16)
16:36 (35)
2:55 (24)
20:06 (36)
3:30 (28)
20:43 (36)
37 (22)
22:41 (35)
1:58 (40)
24:31 (34)
1:50 (33)
26:39 (34)
2:08 (26)
28:29 (35)
1:50 (26)
29:00 (35)
31 (28)
29:58 (34)
58 (20)
30:20 (34)
22 (17)
30:20  Leif Blake
35   Stanislav Polianytsia
Ukraine
UKR 3:55 (3)
4:49 (3)
54 (10)
6:21 (5)
1:32 (19)
7:43 (9)
1:22 (41)
10:01 (8)
2:18 (6)
13:02 (9)
3:01 (29)
17:32 (22)
4:30 (44)
18:16 (22)
44 (38)
22:53 (36)
4:37 (51)
24:37 (35)
1:44 (20)
26:42 (35)
2:05 (21)
28:25 (34)
1:43 (17)
28:57 (34)
32 (36)
30:22 (35)
1:25 (51)
30:43 (35)
21 (10)
30:43  Stanislav Polianytsia
36   Thomas Laraia
United States
USA 4:58 (33)
6:04 (29)
1:06 (39)
8:15 (33)
2:11 (40)
9:33 (33)
1:18 (36)
13:09 (35)
3:36 (40)
16:18 (34)
3:09 (33)
19:52 (34)
3:34 (30)
20:36 (35)
44 (38)
23:01 (37)
2:25 (44)
24:59 (36)
1:58 (42)
27:10 (36)
2:11 (33)
29:01 (36)
1:51 (31)
29:47 (36)
46 (51)
31:07 (37)
1:20 (48)
31:32 (36)
25 (34)
31:32  Thomas Laraia
37   Erik Doehler
Germany
GER 7:42 (44)
8:40 (44)
58 (19)
10:10 (42)
1:30 (17)
11:14 (42)
1:04 (13)
14:01 (39)
2:47 (23)
16:53 (37)
2:52 (21)
20:17 (37)
3:24 (24)
21:03 (37)
46 (43)
22:21 (34)
1:18 (5)
25:13 (37)
2:52 (52)
27:43 (37)
2:30 (45)
29:33 (37)
1:50 (26)
30:01 (37)
28 (9)
31:02 (36)
1:01 (32)
31:34 (37)
32 (52)
31:34  Erik Doehler
38   Lukas Patscheider
Italy
ITA 4:54 (31)
6:32 (38)
1:38 (53)
8:26 (35)
1:54 (36)
9:32 (32)
1:06 (20)
16:02 (42)
6:30 (50)
18:38 (41)
2:36 (7)
23:37 (41)
4:59 (50)
24:09 (41)
32 (9)
25:30 (40)
1:21 (8)
27:08 (40)
1:38 (11)
29:00 (39)
1:52 (6)
30:34 (39)
1:34 (4)
31:03 (39)
29 (14)
31:59 (39)
56 (16)
32:21 (38)
22 (17)
32:21  Lukas Patscheider
39   Boyan Ivandzhikov
Bulgaria
BUL 4:33 (22)
5:27 (18)
54 (10)
6:51 (15)
1:24 (7)
7:59 (16)
1:08 (23)
13:53 (37)
5:54 (48)
17:14 (38)
3:21 (40)
22:03 (39)
4:49 (47)
22:45 (39)
42 (36)
24:01 (38)
1:16 (2)
25:46 (38)
1:45 (25)
28:11 (38)
2:25 (44)
30:07 (38)
1:56 (39)
30:36 (38)
29 (14)
31:52 (38)
1:16 (45)
32:27 (39)
35 (53)
32:27  Boyan Ivandzhikov
40   Ryunosuke Iwai
Japan
JPN 5:56 (40)
7:05 (40)
1:09 (44)
9:36 (40)
2:31 (46)
11:00 (39)
1:24 (43)
14:23 (40)
3:23 (39)
18:21 (39)
3:58 (48)
21:47 (38)
3:26 (25)
22:36 (38)
49 (46)
24:42 (39)
2:06 (43)
26:52 (39)
2:10 (46)
29:29 (40)
2:37 (47)
31:28 (40)
1:59 (42)
32:04 (40)
36 (47)
33:16 (40)
1:12 (42)
33:44 (40)
28 (49)
33:44  Ryunosuke Iwai
41   Mihai Andrei Tintar
Romania
ROU 5:07 (34)
6:29 (36)
1:22 (45)
8:19 (34)
1:50 (33)
9:46 (36)
1:27 (47)
15:37 (41)
5:51 (47)
18:29 (40)
2:52 (21)
22:23 (40)
3:54 (39)
23:03 (40)
40 (34)
26:47 (41)
3:44 (50)
28:40 (41)
1:53 (36)
30:51 (41)
2:11 (33)
32:50 (41)
1:59 (42)
33:25 (41)
35 (41)
34:19 (41)
54 (9)
34:37 (41)
18 (3)
34:37  Mihai Andrei Tintar
42   Dusan Slama
Slovakia
SVK 11:39 (49)
12:47 (49)
1:08 (43)
15:13 (49)
2:26 (44)
16:36 (48)
1:23 (42)
19:06 (45)
2:30 (14)
21:53 (45)
2:47 (17)
26:02 (44)
4:09 (40)
26:43 (44)
41 (35)
28:31 (43)
1:48 (36)
30:03 (43)
1:32 (5)
31:51 (43)
1:48 (1)
33:31 (43)
1:40 (11)
34:02 (42)
31 (28)
35:04 (42)
1:02 (36)
35:28 (42)
24 (29)
35:28  Dusan Slama
43   Joao Benardino
Portugal
POR 4:37 (26)
6:04 (29)
1:27 (49)
11:22 (44)
5:18 (53)
12:46 (44)
1:24 (43)
18:10 (44)
5:24 (46)
21:12 (43)
3:02 (30)
24:52 (42)
3:40 (32)
25:31 (42)
39 (31)
27:26 (42)
1:55 (39)
29:24 (42)
1:58 (42)
31:33 (42)
2:09 (27)
33:29 (42)
1:56 (39)
34:04 (43)
35 (41)
35:16 (43)
1:12 (42)
35:44 (43)
28 (49)
35:44  Joao Benardino
44   Dominykas Dulius
Lithuania
LTU 4:44 (29)
6:20 (34)
1:36 (52)
9:50 (41)
3:30 (50)
11:01 (40)
1:11 (31)
13:56 (38)
2:55 (28)
21:25 (44)
7:29 (53)
25:10 (43)
3:45 (35)
25:55 (43)
45 (41)
29:30 (44)
3:35 (49)
31:35 (44)
2:05 (45)
34:15 (44)
2:40 (48)
36:14 (44)
1:59 (42)
36:49 (44)
35 (41)
38:11 (44)
1:22 (50)
38:37 (44)
26 (40)
38:37  Dominykas Dulius
45   Simonas Tamosaitis
Lithuania
LTU 8:23 (45)
9:23 (45)
1:00 (30)
11:55 (45)
2:32 (47)
13:00 (45)
1:05 (17)
20:14 (46)
7:14 (51)
24:03 (47)
3:49 (47)
28:32 (46)
4:29 (43)
29:10 (45)
38 (29)
31:15 (45)
2:05 (42)
33:12 (45)
1:57 (41)
36:26 (45)
3:14 (51)
38:29 (45)
2:03 (47)
39:04 (45)
35 (41)
40:24 (45)
1:20 (48)
40:51 (45)
27 (44)
40:51  Simonas Tamosaitis
46   Martijn Hus
Belgium
BEL 11:11 (48)
12:40 (48)
1:29 (50)
14:41 (47)
2:01 (38)
16:09 (47)
1:28 (48)
20:14 (46)
4:05 (42)
23:51 (46)
3:37 (45)
28:25 (45)
4:34 (45)
29:21 (46)
56 (48)
32:13 (46)
2:52 (45)
34:28 (46)
2:15 (48)
36:58 (46)
2:30 (45)
38:59 (46)
2:01 (46)
39:42 (46)
43 (50)
40:44 (46)
1:02 (36)
41:06 (46)
22 (17)
41:06  Martijn Hus
47   Luka Ivkovic
Croatia
CRO 12:28 (50)
13:25 (50)
57 (17)
16:03 (50)
2:38 (48)
17:20 (49)
1:17 (35)
23:21 (48)
6:01 (49)
26:21 (48)
3:00 (28)
31:11 (47)
4:50 (49)
31:41 (47)
30 (3)
33:33 (47)
1:52 (38)
35:22 (47)
1:49 (32)
38:02 (47)
2:40 (48)
39:49 (47)
1:47 (24)
40:24 (47)
35 (41)
41:23 (47)
59 (24)
41:44 (47)
21 (10)
41:44  Luka Ivkovic
48   Richard Gremmel
Austria
AUT 8:33 (46)
9:27 (46)
54 (10)
10:53 (43)
1:26 (11)
11:58 (43)
1:05 (17)
16:05 (43)
4:07 (43)
19:34 (42)
3:29 (43)
31:23 (48)
11:49 (53)
31:56 (48)
33 (12)
34:59 (48)
3:03 (46)
36:57 (48)
1:58 (42)
39:38 (48)
2:41 (50)
41:33 (48)
1:55 (36)
42:04 (48)
31 (28)
43:22 (48)
1:18 (47)
43:47 (48)
25 (34)
43:47  Richard Gremmel
49   Carl Holmes
South Africa
RSA 6:38 (43)
8:03 (43)
1:25 (47)
12:21 (46)
4:18 (52)
14:48 (46)
2:27 (51)
25:45 (49)
10:57 (52)
30:50 (49)
5:05 (51)
35:39 (49)
4:49 (47)
36:50 (49)
1:11 (51)
42:41 (49)
5:51 (53)
45:28 (49)
2:47 (50)
48:48 (49)
3:20 (52)
51:51 (49)
3:03 (51)
53:02 (49)
1:11 (53)
54:19 (49)
1:17 (46)
54:46 (49)
27 (44)
54:46  Carl Holmes
50   Seiya Morikiyo
Japan
JPN 25:01 (51)
26:06 (51)
1:05 (38)
28:34 (51)
2:28 (45)
29:58 (51)
1:24 (43)
34:28 (50)
4:30 (45)
38:10 (50)
3:42 (46)
41:50 (50)
3:40 (32)
42:48 (50)
58 (49)
48:01 (50)
5:13 (52)
50:49 (50)
2:48 (51)
53:12 (50)
2:23 (43)
55:34 (50)
2:22 (50)
56:15 (50)
41 (49)
57:25 (50)
1:10 (41)
57:50 (50)
25 (34)
57:50  Seiya Morikiyo
51   Claudiu Rob
Romania
ROU 30:51 (53)
31:58 (53)
1:07 (42)
34:20 (53)
2:22 (43)
35:45 (53)
1:25 (46)
38:54 (53)
3:09 (35)
42:26 (52)
3:32 (44)
46:06 (51)
3:40 (32)
48:12 (52)
2:06 (53)
49:57 (51)
1:45 (34)
52:19 (51)
2:22 (49)
54:36 (51)
2:17 (41)
57:39 (51)
3:03 (51)
58:14 (51)
35 (41)
59:11 (51)
57 (18)
59:35 (51)
24 (29)
59:35  Claudiu Rob
52   Chun Ho Li
Hong Kong
HKG 27:52 (52)
29:25 (52)
1:33 (51)
31:45 (52)
2:20 (42)
33:15 (52)
1:30 (50)
37:40 (52)
4:25 (44)
42:22 (51)
4:42 (50)
46:46 (52)
4:24 (42)
48:03 (51)
1:17 (52)
51:07 (52)
3:04 (47)
53:17 (52)
2:10 (46)
55:37 (52)
2:20 (42)
57:49 (52)
2:12 (48)
58:20 (52)
31 (28)
1:00:02 (52)
1:42 (52)
1:00:28 (52)
26 (40)
1:00:28  Chun Ho Li
53   Boyuan Huang
Chinese Taipei
TPE 9:34 (47)
10:57 (47)
1:23 (46)
15:01 (48)
4:04 (51)
24:52 (50)
9:51 (53)
37:11 (51)
12:19 (53)
44:05 (53)
6:54 (52)
49:13 (53)
5:08 (51)
50:11 (53)
58 (49)
53:20 (53)
3:09 (48)
56:38 (53)
3:18 (53)
1:00:06 (53)
3:28 (53)
1:03:24 (53)
3:18 (53)
1:04:18 (53)
54 (52)
1:06:45 (53)
2:27 (53)
1:07:12 (53)
27 (44)
1:07:12  Boyuan Huang
   Talha Gunday
Turkey
TUR -
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1:04:37
-
1:06:05
1:28
1:06:52
47
DNF  Talha Gunday
   Jan Baran
Poland
POL 4:32
5:28
56
7:10
1:42
8:34
1:24
13:15
4:41
17:02
3:47
-
-
20:59
-
22:40
1:41
24:20
1:40
26:23
2:03
28:03
1:40
28:32
29
29:34
1:02
29:53
19
DQ  Jan Baran
   Alvaro Casado
Spain
ESP 9:18
11:23
2:05
13:15
1:52
14:28
1:13
19:50
5:22
22:45
2:55
-
-
27:03
-
28:40
1:37
30:29
1:49
32:38
2:09
34:27
1:49
34:59
32
35:53
54
36:14
21
DQ  Alvaro Casado
   Kasper Fosser
Norway
NOR 4:22
5:13
51
6:28
1:15
7:28
1:00
9:48
2:20
12:24
2:36
-
-
15:35
-
16:54
1:19
18:32
1:38
20:26
1:54
22:04
1:38
22:35
31
23:34
59
24:00
26
DQ  Kasper Fosser
   Kaarel Vesilind
Estonia
EST 6:49
7:54
1:05
9:36
1:42
10:53
1:17
13:26
2:33
16:47
3:21
-
-
20:52
-
-
-
24:38
-
26:59
2:21
28:51
1:52
29:19
28
30:17
58
30:46
29
DQ  Kaarel Vesilind
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English