JWOC 2017 Middle, Tampere

Men Qualification 3

Starting list

301GBRAlexander ChepelinGreat Britain9:03:00
302NZLCallum HerriesNew Zealand9:06:00
303ESTKaarel VesilindEstonia9:09:00
304TPEBoyuan HuangChinese Taipei9:12:00
305SWEIsac von KrusenstiernaSweden9:15:00
306SUIJoey HadornSwitzerland9:18:00
307LTUDominykas DuliusLithuania9:21:00
308NORHerman Ryen MartinsenNorway9:24:00
309PORJoao BenardinoPortugal9:27:00
310AUTRichard GremmelAustria9:30:00
311DENAndreas Bock BjoernsenDenmark9:33:00
312BELMartijn HusBelgium9:36:00
313CZEOtakar HirsCzech Republic9:39:00
314ROUClaudiu RobRomania9:42:00
315AUSJoseph DickinsonAustralia9:45:00
316FINTopi SyrjalainenFinland9:48:00
317UKRStanislav PolianytsiaUkraine9:51:00
318RUSAleksandr SafonovRussia9:54:00
319USAThomas LaraiaUnited States9:57:00
320JPNRyunosuke IwaiJapan10:00:00
321AUSPatrick JaffeAustralia10:03:00
322LATValters ReneslacisLatvia10:06:00
323RSACarl HolmesSouth Africa10:09:00
324SUITino PolsiniSwitzerland10:12:00
325DENMalthe PoulsenDenmark10:15:00
326NZLTommy HayesNew Zealand10:18:00
327CANLeif BlakeCanada10:21:00
328AUTFlorian KurzAustria10:24:00
329NORKasper FosserNorway10:27:00
330BLRYauhen ZhakhouskiBelarus10:30:00
331HKGChun Ho LiHong Kong10:33:00
332ESPAlvaro CasadoSpain10:36:00
333FRABenjamin LeducFrance10:39:00
334POLJan BaranPoland10:42:00
335TURTalha GundayTurkey10:45:00
336HUNErik KalmanHungary10:48:00
337IRLConall WhelanIreland10:51:00
338LATUldis UpitisLatvia10:54:00
339USAAnton SalmenkylaUnited States10:57:00
340SWEAnton ForsbergSweden11:00:00
341PORRicardo Esteves FerreiraPortugal11:03:00
342SVKDusan SlamaSlovakia11:06:00
343GERErik DoehlerGermany11:09:00
344CROLuka IvkovicCroatia11:12:00
345CZEJan BendakCzech Republic11:15:00
346BELMathias BlaiseBelgium11:18:00
347HUNMihaly OrmayHungary11:21:00
348CANMichael SvobodaCanada11:24:00
349RUSNikita GurevichRussia11:27:00
350FINAkseli RuoholaFinland11:30:00
351JPNSeiya MorikiyoJapan11:33:00
352BULBoyan IvandzhikovBulgaria11:36:00
353GBRMatthew FellbaumGreat Britain11:39:00
354LTUSimonas TamosaitisLithuania11:42:00
355ITALukas PatscheiderItaly11:45:00
356IRLPaul PruzinaIreland11:48:00
357ROUMihai Andrei TintarRomania11:51:00
358FRAMathieu PerrinFrance11:54:00
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English