JWOC 2017 Middle, Tampere

Men Qualification 2

Smart Follow

          Starting time Intermediate
2,8 km
Intermediate
3,6 km
Intermediate
3,7 km
Finish
4,1 km
 
1.   Simon Imark SWESweden  SWE  11:20:00   18:46 (1)  22:29 (2)  23:19 (1)  24:01  
2.   Simon Hector SWESweden  SWE  10:38:00   18:56 (2)  22:27 (1)  23:20 (2)  24:02  
3.   Aleksi Sorsa FINFinland  FIN  11:32:00   19:17 (3)  22:58 (3)  23:53 (3)  24:29  
4.   Einar Melsom NORNorway  NOR  9:38:00   19:31 (5)  23:06 (4)  24:00 (4)  24:35  
5.   Tomas Krivda CZECzech Republic  CZE  10:17:00   19:27 (4)  23:31 (5)  24:27 (5)  25:07  
6.   Jannis Bonek AUTAustria  AUT  11:17:00   19:58 (7)  23:43 (7)  24:36 (6)  25:14  
7.   Audun Heimdal NORNorway  NOR  10:56:00   19:45 (6)  23:32 (6)  24:36 (6)  25:16  
8.   Harrison McCartney GBRGreat Britain  GBR  11:50:00   20:03 (8)  23:43 (7)  24:37 (8)  25:17  
9.   Marcin Biederman POLPoland  POL  11:05:00   20:21 (10)  24:08 (10)  24:55 (9)  25:30  
10.   Tuomas Heikkila FINFinland  FIN  10:44:00   20:07 (9)  23:53 (9)  24:56 (10)  25:36  
11.   Mikhail Kuleshov RUSRussian Federation  RUS  11:41:00   20:25 (11)  24:17 (11)  25:13 (11)  25:51  
12.   Ole Hennseler GERGermany  GER  9:41:00   21:01 (14)  24:57 (12)  25:49 (12)  26:27  
13.   Timo Suter SUISwitzerland  SUI  9:50:00   20:36 (12)  25:31 (14)  26:25 (13)  26:59  
14.   Endijs Titomers LATLatvia  LAT  10:32:00   21:21 (16)  25:25 (13)  26:26 (14)  27:03  
15.   Daniel Vandas CZECzech Republic  CZE  11:26:00   21:10 (15)  25:44 (15)  26:34 (15)  27:14  
16.   Devon Beckman NZLNew Zealand  NZL  11:29:00   21:56 (17)  25:58 (16)  26:53 (16)  27:30  
17.   Theo Radondy FRAFrance  FRA  10:29:00   22:42 (23)  26:20 (17)  27:06 (17)  27:42  
18.   Oliver Kutt ESTEstonia  EST  10:26:00   22:00 (18)  26:25 (18)  27:17 (18)  27:55  
19.   Pascal Buchs SUISwitzerland  SUI  11:08:00   22:06 (19)  26:41 (20)  27:31 (19)  28:09  
20.   Georg Groell AUTAustria  AUT  9:26:00   22:35 (21)  26:35 (19)  27:36 (20)  28:19  
21.   Kacper Kuca POLPoland  POL  10:20:00   22:46 (24)  26:58 (23)  27:53 (21)  28:29  
22.   Marton Zacher HUNHungary  HUN  9:56:00   22:52 (25)  26:55 (22)  27:54 (22)  28:36  
23.   Mikkel Lyskjaer DENDenmark  DEN  9:35:00   22:22 (20)  26:42 (21)  27:54 (22)  28:41  
24.   Samuele Tait ITAItaly  ITA  11:23:00   23:09 (26)  27:13 (24)  28:07 (24)  28:43  
25.   Nick Smith NZLNew Zealand  NZL  9:20:00   23:33 (28)  27:20 (25)  28:15 (25)  28:52  
26.   Lasse Fugmann DENDenmark  DEN  11:38:00   22:41 (22)  27:24 (26)  28:15 (25)  28:53  
27.   Matiss Sliksjanis LATLatvia  LAT  9:14:00   23:30 (27)  27:57 (27)  28:48 (27)  29:27  
28.   Evgeniy Godlevskiy RUSRussian Federation  RUS  10:41:00   24:23 (31)  28:21 (28)  29:18 (28)  30:04  
29.   Veit Slodowski GERGermany  GER  11:44:00   24:57 (35)  28:46 (29)  29:39 (29)  30:14  
30.   Pierre Erbland FRAFrance  FRA  9:23:00   24:57 (35)  29:02 (31)  29:49 (30)  30:32  
31.   Jakub Dekret SVKSlovakia  SVK  9:02:00   24:44 (34)  29:06 (32)  30:01 (31)  30:38  
32.   Valentin Shishkov BULBulgaria  BUL  9:32:00   25:13 (37)  29:10 (34)  30:13 (32)  30:56  
33.   David Bakker CANCanada  CAN  9:47:00   23:49 (29)  29:06 (32)  30:41 (33)  31:21  
34.   Wout Keuppens BELBelgium  BEL  11:02:00   24:24 (32)  28:54 (30)  30:51 (34)  31:35  
35.   Christian Michelsen CANCanada  CAN  10:47:00   24:30 (33)  30:02 (36)  30:56 (35)  31:37  
36.   Taras Rachuk UKRUkraine  UKR  10:50:00   25:44 (40)  29:32 (35)  31:08 (36)  31:47  
37.   Rokas Lipnickas LTULithuania  LTU  10:11:00   26:06 (41)  30:26 (38)  31:19 (37)  31:58  
38.   Mark Porganyi HUNHungary  HUN  9:29:00   25:23 (39)  30:09 (37)  31:25 (38)  32:05  
39.   Andrea Melioli ITAItaly  ITA  9:11:00   26:28 (42)  30:59 (39)  31:50 (39)  32:32  
40.   Joao Novo PORPortugal  POR  10:23:00   26:49 (43)  31:16 (40)  32:18 (40)  32:57  
41.   Milos Bilic SRBSerbia  SRB  11:47:00   25:15 (38)  31:56 (42)  32:49 (41)  33:26  
42.   Nathan Lawson GBRGreat Britain  GBR  10:08:00   20:41 (13)  31:53 (41)  32:54 (42)  33:40  
43.   Jarrah Day AUSAustralia  AUS  10:59:00   28:06 (44)  32:08 (43)  33:41 (43)  34:16  
44.   Toby Wilson AUSAustralia  AUS  9:17:00   28:13 (46)  32:40 (44)  33:42 (44)  34:24  
45.   Jesus Rodriguez Corrochano ESPSpain  ESP  10:35:00   28:49 (49)  33:32 (46)  34:40 (45)  35:26  
46.   Ruairi Long IRLIreland  IRL  9:53:00   28:24 (47)  33:55 (47)  35:00 (46)  35:44  
47.   Emirhan Kulahsiz TURTurkey  TUR  11:53:00   28:06 (44)  33:28 (45)  35:18 (47)  35:56  
48.   Andro Vladimir Stambuk CROCroatia  CRO  9:05:00   28:48 (48)  34:57 (48)  35:51 (48)  36:36  
49.   Attila Szocs ROURomania  ROU  10:05:00   23:51 (30)  35:01 (49)  35:57 (49)  36:37  
50.   Dzmirty Zhilinskiy BLRBelarus  BLR  11:35:00   31:08 (53)  35:52 (50)  37:00 (50)  37:41  
51.   Kouhei Ueno JPNJapan  JPN  10:53:00   29:33 (51)  35:52 (50)  37:03 (51)  37:42  
52.   Peter Zakrevski USAUnited States  USA  10:02:00   29:16 (50)  35:52 (50)  37:24 (52)  38:01  
53.   Chit Hei Shiu HKGHong Kong  HKG  11:11:00   30:33 (52)  37:28 (53)  38:27 (53)  39:07  
54.   Aidan Minto USAUnited States  USA  9:44:00   33:25 (54)  38:56 (54)  39:59 (54)  40:42  
55.   Warre De Cuyper BELBelgium  BEL  10:14:00   38:34 (55)  44:16 (55)  45:24 (55)  46:02  
56.   Yuki Nitami JPNJapan  JPN  9:08:00   40:26 (56)  44:49 (56)  46:38 (56)  47:20  
57.   Joao Magalhaes PORPortugal  POR  11:14:00   41:09 (57)  45:44 (57)  46:48 (57)  47:34  
   Chin Ti Lin TPEChinese Taipei  TPE  9:59:00            DNF  
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English