JWOC 2017 Middle, Tampere

Men Qualification 1

Smart Follow

          Starting time Intermediate
2,7 km
Intermediate
3,5 km
Intermediate
3,7 km
Finish
4,0 km
 
1.   Olli Ojanaho FINFinland  FIN  9:16:00   15:48 (1)  19:55 (1)  20:38 (1)  21:18  
2.   Henrik Johannesson SWESweden  SWE  10:10:00   17:36 (2)  22:09 (2)  22:55 (2)  23:37  
3.   Elias Jonsson NORNorway  NOR  11:16:00   17:56 (4)  22:30 (3)  23:19 (3)  23:58  
4.   Guilhem Elias FRAFrance  FRA  11:19:00   18:25 (5)  22:51 (5)  23:36 (4)  24:14  
5.   Colin Kolbe GERGermany  GER  10:52:00   17:45 (3)  22:50 (4)  23:47 (5)  24:24  
6.   Kirill Komarov RUSRussian Federation  RUS  9:10:00   18:53 (6)  23:43 (7)  24:35 (6)  25:12  
7.   Fleury Roux FRAFrance  FRA  9:04:00   19:09 (8)  23:31 (6)  24:36 (7)  25:13  
8.   Vojtech Sykora CZECzech Republic  CZE  10:16:00   19:18 (9)  23:58 (8)  24:49 (8)  25:29  
9.   Alex Carcas GBRGreat Britain  GBR  9:37:00   19:20 (11)  24:05 (9)  24:58 (9)  25:35  
10.   Ollipekka Heikkila FINFinland  FIN  10:04:00   19:05 (7)  24:06 (10)  25:02 (11)  25:39  
10.   Lauri Pahn ESTEstonia  EST  11:55:00   19:18 (9)  24:11 (12)  25:00 (10)  25:39  
12.   Laurits Bidstrup Moller DENDenmark  DEN  9:58:00   19:20 (11)  24:15 (13)  25:02 (11)  25:40  
13.   Fryderyk Pryjma POLPoland  POL  11:46:00   19:23 (13)  24:10 (11)  25:07 (13)  25:47  
14.   Daniil Kashin RUSRussian Federation  RUS  10:37:00   19:45 (15)  24:30 (15)  25:19 (15)  25:54  
15.   Jorgen Baklid NORNorway  NOR  10:34:00   19:25 (14)  24:21 (14)  25:18 (14)  25:58  
16.   Rafael Dobnik AUTAustria  AUT  11:49:00   19:55 (17)  24:52 (16)  25:44 (16)  26:26  
17.   Libor Cernocky CZECzech Republic  CZE  9:46:00   20:04 (18)  25:07 (17)  26:10 (17)  26:51  
18.   Nicolas Kastner AUTAustria  AUT  10:31:00   20:32 (20)  25:27 (19)  26:15 (18)  26:54  
19.   Carl Emil Schoier Kovsted DENDenmark  DEN  11:28:00   20:13 (19)  25:34 (20)  26:18 (20)  26:58  
20.   Anatoli Fomiciov MDAMoldova, Republic of  MDA  11:25:00   19:52 (16)  25:20 (18)  26:16 (19)  27:00  
21.   David Runde USAUnited States  USA  11:22:00   20:41 (21)  25:56 (21)  26:53 (21)  27:26  
22.   Jakub Chupek SVKSlovakia  SVK  10:22:00   21:17 (23)  26:15 (24)  26:58 (22)  27:44  
23.   Jan Erik Naess CANCanada  CAN  11:43:00   21:22 (24)  26:03 (22)  27:19 (24)  27:54  
24.   Ed Cory Wright NZLNew Zealand  NZL  10:55:00   20:42 (22)  26:08 (23)  27:18 (23)  27:56  
25.   Jesper Svensk SWESweden  SWE  9:01:00   21:51 (27)  26:31 (25)  27:31 (25)  28:10  
26.   Stefan Yordanov BULBulgaria  BUL  10:43:00   21:32 (26)  26:53 (27)  27:48 (27)  28:24  
26.   Nick Gebert SUISwitzerland  SUI  11:37:00   21:56 (28)  26:59 (28)  27:47 (26)  28:24  
28.   Go Inamori JPNJapan  JPN  11:40:00   21:58 (30)  27:09 (29)  28:06 (28)  28:44  
29.   Alistair Masson GBRGreat Britain  GBR  10:49:00   21:56 (28)  27:16 (30)  28:13 (29)  28:50  
30.   Anton Navichenka BLRBelarus  BLR  9:43:00   21:28 (25)  26:45 (26)  28:17 (30)  28:52  
31.   Andrin Gruendler SUISwitzerland  SUI  10:13:00   22:53 (33)  27:43 (31)  28:37 (31)  29:15  
32.   Simeon Burrill AUSAustralia  AUS  10:28:00   22:27 (31)  27:57 (32)  28:49 (32)  29:28  
33.   Mykyta Zviahin UKRUkraine  UKR  11:31:00   22:59 (34)  28:15 (34)  29:11 (33)  29:51  
34.   Matyas Szuromi HUNHungary  HUN  9:34:00   22:30 (32)  28:02 (33)  29:16 (34)  29:56  
35.   Cameron de LIsle NZLNew Zealand  NZL  10:46:00   23:14 (35)  28:33 (35)  29:35 (35)  30:13  
36.   Ilgvars Caune LATLatvia  LAT  11:13:00   24:22 (38)  28:58 (36)  29:48 (36)  30:24  
37.   Edgars Ustinovs LATLatvia  LAT  9:49:00   24:11 (37)  29:10 (37)  30:00 (37)  30:40  
38.   Stefan Bilic SRBSerbia  SRB  10:25:00   23:53 (36)  29:32 (38)  30:27 (38)  31:04  
39.   Patrik Egei HUNHungary  HUN  11:34:00   24:59 (41)  30:18 (39)  31:14 (39)  31:56  
40.   Luis Milvaques Casado ESPSpain  ESP  11:07:00   25:38 (44)  30:20 (40)  31:22 (40)  32:04  
41.   Mucahit Ozkaya TURTurkey  TUR  9:07:00   25:06 (42)  30:26 (41)  31:37 (41)  32:19  
42.   Klaas Mellebeek BELBelgium  BEL  10:07:00   24:52 (40)  31:04 (42)  33:01 (42)  33:40  
43.   Anthony RIley USAUnited States  USA  9:52:00   25:35 (43)  32:07 (44)  33:13 (43)  33:56  
44.   Bernardo Pereira PORPortugal  POR  10:40:00   26:06 (46)  32:05 (43)  33:20 (44)  34:06  
45.   Peter Knobloch Esztergar ROURomania  ROU  11:01:00   25:47 (45)  32:51 (45)  34:04 (45)  34:44  
46.   Zac OSullivanHourihan IRLIreland  IRL  9:55:00   24:42 (39)  32:58 (46)  34:08 (46)  34:51  
47.   Pablo Fernandez Cascales ESPSpain  ESP  9:31:00   28:42 (50)  34:01 (49)  34:54 (47)  35:32  
48.   Dominik Kirin CROCroatia  CRO  10:01:00   26:43 (47)  33:29 (47)  35:13 (48)  35:58  
49.   Caelan Pangman McLean CANCanada  CAN  9:28:00   27:49 (48)  33:43 (48)  35:26 (49)  36:01  
50.   Kestutis Nenartavicius LTULithuania  LTU  11:52:00   28:38 (49)  34:32 (50)  36:22 (50)  37:04  
51.   Jeremy Bredo BELBelgium  BEL  9:25:00   30:52 (52)  36:23 (51)  37:45 (51)  38:25  
52.   Yau Man Chu HKGHong Kong  HKG  9:22:00   31:28 (53)  37:50 (52)  39:12 (52)  39:53  
53.   Zach Harrington IRLIreland  IRL  11:10:00   29:44 (51)  38:20 (53)  39:29 (53)  40:06  
54.   Akihiro Shiina JPNJapan  JPN  9:40:00   36:48 (55)  44:17 (54)  45:23 (54)  46:03  
55.   Andries Swart RSASouth Africa  RSA  9:13:00   36:40 (54)  44:54 (55)  46:00 (55)  46:43  
56.   Fabio Brunet ITAItaly  ITA  10:19:00   48:16 (56)  53:52 (56)  54:46 (56)  55:29  
57.   Yen Wen Chen TPEChinese Taipei  TPE  11:04:00   55:30 (57)  1:06:35 (57)  1:08:15 (57)  1:09:00  
   Aston Key AUSAustralia  AUS  10:58:00            DQ  
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English