JWOC 2017 Middle, Tampere

Men Qualification 1

Starting list

101SWEJesper SvenskSweden9:01:00
102FRAFleury RouxFrance9:04:00
103TURMucahit OzkayaTurkey9:07:00
104RUSKirill KomarovRussia9:10:00
105RSAAndries SwartSouth Africa9:13:00
106FINOlli OjanahoFinland9:16:00
108HKGYau Man ChuHong Kong9:22:00
109BELJeremy BredoBelgium9:25:00
110CANCaelan Pangman McLeanCanada9:28:00
111ESPPablo Fernandez CascalesSpain9:31:00
112HUNMatyas SzuromiHungary9:34:00
113GBRAlex CarcasGreat Britain9:37:00
114JPNAkihiro ShiinaJapan9:40:00
115BLRAnton NavichenkaBelarus9:43:00
116CZELibor CernockyCzech Republic9:46:00
117LATEdgars UstinovsLatvia9:49:00
118USAAnthony RIleyUnited States9:52:00
119IRLZac OSullivanHourihanIreland9:55:00
120DENLaurits Bidstrup MollerDenmark9:58:00
121CRODominik KirinCroatia10:01:00
122FINOllipekka HeikkilaFinland10:04:00
123BELKlaas MellebeekBelgium10:07:00
124SWEHenrik JohannessonSweden10:10:00
125SUIAndrin GruendlerSwitzerland10:13:00
126CZEVojtech SykoraCzech Republic10:16:00
127ITAFabio BrunetItaly10:19:00
128SVKJakub ChupekSlovakia10:22:00
129SRBStefan BilicSerbia10:25:00
130AUSSimeon BurrillAustralia10:28:00
131AUTNicolas KastnerAustria10:31:00
132NORJorgen BaklidNorway10:34:00
133RUSDaniil KashinRussia10:37:00
134PORBernardo PereiraPortugal10:40:00
135BULStefan YordanovBulgaria10:43:00
136NZLCameron de LIsleNew Zealand10:46:00
137GBRAlistair MassonGreat Britain10:49:00
138GERColin KolbeGermany10:52:00
139NZLEd Cory WrightNew Zealand10:55:00
140AUSAston KeyAustralia10:58:00
141ROUPeter Knobloch EsztergarRomania11:01:00
142TPEYen Wen ChenChinese Taipei11:04:00
143ESPLuis Milvaques CasadoSpain11:07:00
144IRLZach HarringtonIreland11:10:00
145LATIlgvars CauneLatvia11:13:00
146NORElias JonssonNorway11:16:00
147FRAGuilhem EliasFrance11:19:00
148USADavid RundeUnited States11:22:00
149MDAAnatoli FomiciovMoldova11:25:00
150DENCarl Emil Schoier KovstedDenmark11:28:00
151UKRMykyta ZviahinUkraine11:31:00
152HUNPatrik EgeiHungary11:34:00
153SUINick GebertSwitzerland11:37:00
154JPNGo InamoriJapan11:40:00
155CANJan Erik NaessCanada11:43:00
156POLFryderyk PryjmaPoland11:46:00
157AUTRafael DobnikAustria11:49:00
158LTUKestutis NenartaviciusLithuania11:52:00
159ESTLauri PahnEstonia11:55:00
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English