JWOC 2017 Middle, Tampere

MEN C-FINAL

Split times

      L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-Finish Result  
1   Richard Gremmel
Austria
AUT 2:22 (1)
3:59 (1)
1:37 (8)
4:57 (1)
58 (2)
6:48 (1)
1:51 (6)
7:58 (1)
1:10 (8)
12:36 (2)
4:38 (12)
16:55 (1)
4:19 (3)
17:59 (1)
1:04 (26)
20:31 (1)
2:32 (4)
21:57 (1)
1:26 (2)
22:12 (1)
15 (9)
22:12  Richard Gremmel
2   Toby Wilson
Australia
AUS 2:40 (6)
4:17 (5)
1:37 (8)
5:24 (5)
1:07 (11)
7:15 (3)
1:51 (6)
8:27 (2)
1:12 (11)
12:30 (1)
4:03 (2)
17:49 (2)
5:19 (27)
18:40 (2)
51 (5)
21:38 (2)
2:58 (14)
23:11 (2)
1:33 (11)
23:26 (2)
15 (9)
23:26  Toby Wilson
3   Jarrah Day
Australia
AUS 2:40 (6)
4:27 (8)
1:47 (20)
5:48 (9)
1:21 (27)
7:41 (6)
1:53 (10)
8:57 (5)
1:16 (14)
13:13 (4)
4:16 (5)
18:20 (5)
5:07 (21)
19:19 (5)
59 (20)
21:57 (4)
2:38 (8)
23:26 (3)
1:29 (4)
23:40 (3)
14 (4)
23:40  Jarrah Day
4   Fabio Brunet
Italy
ITA 3:40 (20)
5:40 (22)
2:00 (30)
6:52 (21)
1:12 (21)
8:52 (13)
2:00 (13)
10:20 (11)
1:28 (26)
14:57 (9)
4:37 (10)
18:57 (8)
4:00 (1)
19:47 (7)
50 (3)
22:09 (5)
2:22 (1)
23:39 (4)
1:30 (5)
23:56 (4)
17 (21)
23:56  Fabio Brunet
5   Ruairi Long
Ireland
IRL 2:38 (5)
4:19 (6)
1:41 (15)
5:26 (6)
1:07 (11)
7:38 (4)
2:12 (19)
8:48 (4)
1:10 (8)
13:22 (5)
4:34 (9)
17:58 (3)
4:36 (13)
19:11 (3)
1:13 (37)
21:45 (3)
2:34 (5)
23:45 (5)
2:00 (29)
24:02 (5)
17 (21)
24:02  Ruairi Long
6   Dominykas Dulius
Lithuania
LTU 2:42 (8)
4:56 (15)
2:14 (37)
6:00 (12)
1:04 (6)
7:40 (5)
1:40 (2)
9:05 (6)
1:25 (23)
13:43 (6)
4:38 (12)
18:10 (4)
4:27 (6)
19:13 (4)
1:03 (25)
22:30 (6)
3:17 (20)
23:55 (6)
1:25 (1)
24:19 (6)
24 (41)
24:19  Dominykas Dulius
7   Milos Bilic
Serbia
SRB 2:54 (12)
4:23 (7)
1:29 (2)
5:18 (2)
55 (1)
8:28 (11)
3:10 (34)
10:52 (18)
2:24 (42)
15:04 (10)
4:12 (4)
19:05 (9)
4:01 (2)
20:03 (9)
58 (19)
22:50 (7)
2:47 (11)
24:27 (7)
1:37 (15)
24:40 (7)
13 (1)
24:40  Milos Bilic
8   Dominik Kirin
Croatia
CRO 5:33 (34)
7:02 (31)
1:29 (2)
8:01 (29)
59 (3)
9:52 (23)
1:51 (6)
11:01 (22)
1:09 (6)
15:39 (16)
4:38 (12)
20:02 (12)
4:23 (4)
21:04 (12)
1:02 (23)
23:35 (9)
2:31 (3)
25:05 (8)
1:30 (5)
25:23 (8)
18 (28)
25:23  Dominik Kirin
9   Bernardo Pereira
Portugal
POR 2:53 (11)
4:46 (12)
1:53 (24)
6:25 (15)
1:39 (38)
8:22 (9)
1:57 (12)
9:41 (8)
1:19 (20)
14:26 (8)
4:45 (18)
18:56 (7)
4:30 (9)
19:51 (8)
55 (11)
23:58 (12)
4:07 (35)
25:28 (9)
1:30 (5)
25:45 (9)
17 (21)
25:45  Bernardo Pereira
10   Simonas Tamosaitis
Lithuania
LTU 5:13 (32)
7:00 (30)
1:47 (20)
8:03 (30)
1:03 (5)
9:46 (21)
1:43 (3)
10:54 (20)
1:08 (5)
15:14 (12)
4:20 (6)
19:43 (10)
4:29 (7)
20:36 (10)
53 (8)
23:47 (10)
3:11 (19)
25:38 (10)
1:51 (20)
25:56 (10)
18 (28)
25:56  Simonas Tamosaitis
11   Joao Benardino
Portugal
POR 2:55 (13)
4:32 (9)
1:37 (8)
5:36 (7)
1:04 (6)
7:01 (2)
1:25 (1)
8:32 (3)
1:31 (29)
12:38 (3)
4:06 (3)
18:48 (6)
6:10 (35)
19:32 (6)
44 (1)
23:47 (10)
4:15 (37)
25:49 (11)
2:02 (31)
26:08 (11)
19 (33)
26:08  Joao Benardino
12   Seiya Morikiyo
Japan
JPN 2:33 (4)
4:07 (3)
1:34 (5)
5:19 (3)
1:12 (21)
8:23 (10)
3:04 (31)
9:25 (7)
1:02 (2)
14:19 (7)
4:54 (20)
20:03 (13)
5:44 (31)
20:57 (11)
54 (9)
23:31 (8)
2:34 (5)
25:51 (12)
2:20 (39)
26:14 (12)
23 (39)
26:14  Seiya Morikiyo
13   Jeremy Bredo
Belgium
BEL 3:49 (25)
5:37 (21)
1:48 (23)
6:47 (18)
1:10 (20)
9:06 (16)
2:19 (22)
10:09 (10)
1:03 (4)
15:12 (11)
5:03 (26)
20:23 (14)
5:11 (23)
21:20 (14)
57 (16)
24:52 (15)
3:32 (24)
26:34 (13)
1:42 (17)
26:51 (13)
17 (21)
26:51  Jeremy Bredo
14   Zach Harrington
Ireland
IRL 3:48 (24)
5:27 (19)
1:39 (14)
7:35 (25)
2:08 (42)
9:47 (22)
2:12 (19)
10:56 (21)
1:09 (6)
16:06 (22)
5:10 (30)
20:40 (16)
4:34 (12)
21:49 (16)
1:09 (34)
24:54 (16)
3:05 (16)
26:49 (14)
1:55 (25)
27:03 (14)
14 (4)
27:03  Zach Harrington
15   Caelan Pangman McLean
Canada
CAN 3:04 (15)
5:13 (17)
2:09 (36)
6:49 (19)
1:36 (37)
8:54 (14)
2:05 (15)
10:47 (17)
1:53 (37)
15:44 (18)
4:57 (23)
21:05 (19)
5:21 (28)
22:09 (19)
1:04 (26)
25:26 (17)
3:17 (20)
27:01 (16)
1:35 (13)
27:15 (15)
14 (4)
27:15  Caelan Pangman McLean
16   Emirhan Kulahsiz
Turkey
TUR 3:45 (23)
5:42 (24)
1:57 (28)
6:56 (22)
1:14 (24)
9:22 (19)
2:26 (24)
10:42 (15)
1:20 (22)
16:15 (24)
5:33 (35)
21:01 (18)
4:46 (16)
22:03 (18)
1:02 (23)
24:46 (14)
2:43 (9)
27:00 (15)
2:14 (36)
27:18 (16)
18 (28)
27:18  Emirhan Kulahsiz
17   Anthony RIley
United States
USA 4:37 (30)
6:18 (28)
1:41 (15)
7:41 (26)
1:23 (28)
9:24 (20)
1:43 (3)
10:52 (18)
1:28 (26)
15:51 (19)
4:59 (25)
20:38 (15)
4:47 (17)
21:30 (15)
52 (6)
24:21 (13)
2:51 (12)
27:23 (17)
3:02 (44)
27:47 (17)
24 (41)
27:47  Anthony RIley
18   Jesus Rodriguez Corrochano
Spain
ESP 3:20 (17)
5:22 (18)
2:02 (32)
6:51 (20)
1:29 (34)
9:00 (15)
2:09 (18)
10:34 (13)
1:34 (30)
16:02 (21)
5:28 (33)
20:53 (17)
4:51 (19)
21:49 (16)
56 (14)
25:57 (22)
4:08 (36)
27:39 (18)
1:42 (17)
27:57 (18)
18 (28)
27:57  Jesus Rodriguez Corrochano
19   Aidan Minto
United States
USA 2:50 (10)
4:50 (13)
2:00 (30)
5:59 (11)
1:09 (18)
8:01 (8)
2:02 (14)
10:07 (9)
2:06 (39)
15:16 (13)
5:09 (28)
21:43 (24)
6:27 (37)
22:39 (23)
56 (14)
25:45 (20)
3:06 (17)
27:52 (19)
2:07 (34)
28:10 (19)
18 (28)
28:10  Aidan Minto
20   Kestutis Nenartavicius
Lithuania
LTU 3:14 (16)
4:50 (13)
1:36 (7)
5:56 (10)
1:06 (10)
10:13 (27)
4:17 (39)
11:40 (26)
1:27 (25)
15:41 (17)
4:01 (1)
22:04 (26)
6:23 (36)
22:58 (25)
54 (9)
25:33 (18)
2:35 (7)
27:55 (20)
2:22 (40)
28:11 (20)
16 (17)
28:11  Kestutis Nenartavicius
21   Pablo Fernandez Cascales
Spain
ESP 3:39 (19)
7:56 (33)
4:17 (44)
9:11 (33)
1:15 (26)
11:43 (32)
2:32 (25)
12:55 (31)
1:12 (11)
17:21 (30)
4:26 (8)
21:50 (25)
4:29 (7)
22:54 (24)
1:04 (26)
25:48 (21)
2:54 (13)
27:57 (21)
2:09 (35)
28:13 (21)
16 (17)
28:13  Pablo Fernandez Cascales
22   Dzmirty Zhilinskiy
Belarus
BLR 3:32 (18)
5:09 (16)
1:37 (8)
6:22 (14)
1:13 (23)
9:18 (18)
2:56 (29)
10:43 (16)
1:25 (23)
15:34 (15)
4:51 (19)
21:26 (21)
5:52 (32)
22:23 (21)
57 (16)
26:06 (23)
3:43 (29)
28:00 (22)
1:54 (22)
28:15 (22)
15 (9)
28:15  Dzmirty Zhilinskiy
23   Peter Zakrevski
United States
USA 2:44 (9)
4:37 (10)
1:53 (24)
5:45 (8)
1:08 (15)
8:49 (12)
3:04 (31)
10:40 (14)
1:51 (35)
17:05 (28)
6:25 (42)
22:21 (27)
5:16 (25)
23:18 (26)
57 (16)
26:22 (25)
3:04 (15)
28:03 (23)
1:41 (16)
28:16 (23)
13 (1)
28:16  Peter Zakrevski
24   Chun Ho Li
Hong Kong
HKG 3:54 (27)
6:22 (29)
2:28 (40)
7:49 (27)
1:27 (33)
10:11 (26)
2:22 (23)
11:13 (24)
1:02 (2)
16:18 (25)
5:05 (27)
21:27 (22)
5:09 (22)
22:31 (22)
1:04 (26)
26:09 (24)
3:38 (27)
28:05 (24)
1:56 (27)
28:21 (24)
16 (17)
28:21  Chun Ho Li
25   Martijn Hus
Belgium
BEL 2:30 (3)
4:11 (4)
1:41 (15)
5:19 (3)
1:08 (15)
11:17 (31)
5:58 (43)
12:36 (30)
1:19 (20)
16:58 (27)
4:22 (7)
21:22 (20)
4:24 (5)
22:21 (20)
59 (20)
25:44 (19)
3:23 (22)
28:33 (25)
2:49 (43)
28:48 (25)
15 (9)
28:48  Martijn Hus
26   Attila Szocs
Romania
ROU 6:31 (38)
8:03 (34)
1:32 (4)
9:03 (32)
1:00 (4)
10:56 (29)
1:53 (10)
11:57 (28)
1:01 (1)
16:36 (26)
4:39 (15)
23:49 (30)
7:13 (41)
25:03 (30)
1:14 (38)
27:46 (27)
2:43 (9)
29:28 (26)
1:42 (17)
29:43 (26)
15 (9)
29:43  Attila Szocs
27   Andro Vladimir Stambuk
Croatia
CRO 5:40 (35)
9:14 (39)
3:34 (42)
10:21 (38)
1:07 (11)
12:57 (35)
2:36 (26)
14:46 (36)
1:49 (34)
19:23 (34)
4:37 (10)
23:55 (31)
4:32 (11)
25:01 (29)
1:06 (33)
27:31 (26)
2:30 (2)
29:32 (27)
2:01 (30)
29:56 (27)
24 (41)
29:56  Andro Vladimir Stambuk
28   Peter Knobloch Esztergar
Romania
ROU 2:58 (14)
4:44 (11)
1:46 (18)
6:09 (13)
1:25 (29)
7:52 (7)
1:43 (3)
10:22 (12)
2:30 (43)
15:31 (14)
5:09 (28)
20:01 (11)
4:30 (9)
21:06 (13)
1:05 (31)
28:10 (29)
7:04 (44)
30:03 (29)
1:53 (21)
30:18 (28)
15 (9)
30:18  Peter Knobloch Esztergar
28   Claudiu Rob
Romania
ROU 4:22 (29)
5:57 (26)
1:35 (6)
7:01 (23)
1:04 (6)
10:41 (28)
3:40 (37)
11:58 (29)
1:17 (16)
17:28 (31)
5:30 (34)
23:36 (29)
6:08 (34)
24:28 (27)
52 (6)
28:04 (28)
3:36 (25)
30:02 (28)
1:58 (28)
30:18 (28)
16 (17)
30:18  Claudiu Rob
30   Yau Man Chu
Hong Kong
HKG 3:41 (21)
5:40 (22)
1:59 (29)
7:05 (24)
1:25 (29)
12:14 (34)
5:09 (42)
13:30 (33)
1:16 (14)
18:14 (33)
4:44 (17)
23:29 (28)
5:15 (24)
24:28 (27)
59 (20)
28:12 (30)
3:44 (31)
30:06 (30)
1:54 (22)
30:21 (30)
15 (9)
30:21  Yau Man Chu
31   Luka Ivkovic
Croatia
CRO 3:57 (28)
5:44 (25)
1:47 (20)
8:10 (31)
2:26 (44)
11:11 (30)
3:01 (30)
13:18 (32)
2:07 (40)
18:12 (32)
4:54 (20)
25:15 (35)
7:03 (40)
26:03 (33)
48 (2)
29:59 (32)
3:56 (33)
31:29 (31)
1:30 (5)
31:42 (31)
13 (1)
31:42  Luka Ivkovic
32   Joao Magalhaes
Portugal
POR 2:22 (1)
4:00 (2)
1:38 (12)
6:32 (16)
2:32 (45)
10:05 (24)
3:33 (36)
11:16 (25)
1:11 (10)
15:59 (20)
4:43 (16)
24:43 (33)
8:44 (43)
25:33 (31)
50 (3)
30:02 (33)
4:29 (38)
31:32 (32)
1:30 (5)
31:54 (32)
22 (37)
31:54  Joao Magalhaes
33   Yuki Nitami
Japan
JPN 6:48 (40)
8:42 (36)
1:54 (26)
10:16 (36)
1:34 (36)
12:07 (33)
1:51 (6)
14:16 (34)
2:09 (41)
19:55 (35)
5:39 (37)
25:01 (34)
5:06 (20)
26:05 (34)
1:04 (26)
29:32 (31)
3:27 (23)
31:56 (33)
2:24 (41)
32:10 (33)
14 (4)
32:10  Yuki Nitami
34   Chit Hei Shiu
Hong Kong
HKG 6:46 (39)
8:49 (37)
2:03 (33)
10:20 (37)
1:31 (35)
13:25 (36)
3:05 (33)
14:43 (35)
1:18 (17)
20:17 (36)
5:34 (36)
25:34 (36)
5:17 (26)
26:29 (35)
55 (11)
30:13 (34)
3:44 (31)
32:07 (34)
1:54 (22)
32:22 (34)
15 (9)
32:22  Chit Hei Shiu
35   Zac OSullivanHourihan
Ireland
IRL 3:42 (22)
5:28 (20)
1:46 (18)
6:37 (17)
1:09 (18)
9:17 (17)
2:40 (27)
11:12 (23)
1:55 (38)
16:06 (22)
4:54 (20)
21:39 (23)
5:33 (30)
25:57 (32)
4:18 (43)
30:55 (35)
4:58 (40)
32:25 (35)
1:30 (5)
32:42 (35)
17 (21)
32:42  Zac OSullivanHourihan
36   Klaas Mellebeek
Belgium
BEL 12:12 (44)
13:50 (43)
1:38 (12)
14:54 (42)
1:04 (6)
17:09 (40)
2:15 (21)
18:24 (39)
1:15 (13)
23:22 (39)
4:58 (24)
27:58 (38)
4:36 (13)
29:20 (38)
1:22 (40)
32:27 (37)
3:07 (18)
34:00 (36)
1:33 (11)
34:17 (36)
17 (21)
34:17  Klaas Mellebeek
37   Kouhei Ueno
Japan
JPN 5:55 (37)
8:11 (35)
2:16 (38)
9:25 (35)
1:14 (24)
14:01 (37)
4:36 (41)
15:19 (37)
1:18 (17)
21:03 (37)
5:44 (38)
27:05 (37)
6:02 (33)
28:17 (36)
1:12 (36)
32:00 (36)
3:43 (29)
34:05 (37)
2:05 (33)
34:29 (37)
24 (41)
34:29  Kouhei Ueno
38   Warre De Cuyper
Belgium
BEL 3:51 (26)
5:58 (27)
2:07 (35)
8:00 (28)
2:02 (41)
10:05 (24)
2:05 (15)
11:53 (27)
1:48 (33)
17:07 (29)
5:14 (31)
24:07 (32)
7:00 (39)
29:10 (37)
5:03 (44)
34:20 (38)
5:10 (41)
35:46 (38)
1:26 (2)
36:09 (38)
23 (39)
36:09  Warre De Cuyper
39   Andries Swart
South Africa
RSA 11:34 (43)
13:39 (42)
2:05 (34)
15:05 (43)
1:26 (31)
18:00 (41)
2:55 (28)
19:39 (40)
1:39 (32)
25:03 (40)
5:24 (32)
30:33 (40)
5:30 (29)
31:38 (40)
1:05 (31)
35:15 (39)
3:37 (26)
37:10 (39)
1:55 (25)
37:27 (39)
17 (21)
37:27  Andries Swart
40   Akihiro Shiina
Japan
JPN 7:09 (41)
9:38 (40)
2:29 (41)
11:21 (40)
1:43 (39)
19:13 (43)
7:52 (44)
21:04 (43)
1:51 (35)
26:56 (41)
5:52 (39)
31:43 (41)
4:47 (17)
33:01 (41)
1:18 (39)
36:41 (40)
3:40 (28)
38:58 (40)
2:17 (37)
39:19 (40)
21 (34)
39:19  Akihiro Shiina
41   Dusan Slama
Slovakia
SVK 10:05 (42)
12:00 (41)
1:55 (27)
13:08 (41)
1:08 (15)
15:14 (39)
2:06 (17)
16:43 (38)
1:29 (28)
22:43 (38)
6:00 (41)
29:35 (39)
6:52 (38)
30:46 (39)
1:11 (35)
37:55 (41)
7:09 (45)
40:12 (41)
2:17 (37)
40:49 (41)
37 (45)
40:49  Dusan Slama
42   Boyuan Huang
Chinese Taipei
TPE 5:29 (33)
7:52 (32)
2:23 (39)
9:18 (34)
1:26 (31)
19:10 (42)
9:52 (45)
20:44 (42)
1:34 (30)
28:16 (42)
7:32 (43)
36:17 (42)
8:01 (42)
38:07 (42)
1:50 (42)
42:10 (42)
4:03 (34)
44:14 (42)
2:04 (32)
44:35 (42)
21 (34)
44:35  Boyuan Huang
43   Yen Wen Chen
Chinese Taipei
TPE 5:08 (31)
8:54 (38)
3:46 (43)
10:55 (39)
2:01 (40)
14:48 (38)
3:53 (38)
20:40 (41)
5:52 (45)
29:39 (43)
8:59 (45)
41:18 (43)
11:39 (44)
46:38 (43)
5:20 (45)
51:49 (43)
5:11 (42)
59:41 (43)
7:52 (45)
1:00:02 (43)
21 (34)
1:00:02  Yen Wen Chen
44   Mucahit Ozkaya
Turkey
TUR 37:57 (45)
39:24 (45)
1:27 (1)
40:31 (45)
1:07 (11)
43:47 (45)
3:16 (35)
45:05 (45)
1:18 (17)
50:59 (45)
5:54 (40)
55:35 (45)
4:36 (13)
56:30 (44)
55 (11)
1:01:24 (44)
4:54 (39)
1:02:59 (44)
1:35 (13)
1:03:21 (44)
22 (37)
1:03:21  Mucahit Ozkaya
45   Carl Holmes
South Africa
RSA 5:48 (36)
22:52 (44)
17:04 (45)
25:03 (44)
2:11 (43)
29:24 (44)
4:21 (40)
34:49 (44)
5:25 (44)
42:43 (44)
7:54 (44)
55:28 (44)
12:45 (45)
57:13 (45)
1:45 (41)
1:04:11 (45)
6:58 (43)
1:06:36 (45)
2:25 (42)
1:06:50 (45)
14 (4)
1:06:50  Carl Holmes
   Aston Key
Australia
AUS 2:05
3:19
1:14
4:31
1:12
7:03
2:32
8:04
1:01
11:54
3:50
16:23
4:29
17:21
58
19:38
2:17
21:00
1:22
21:22
22
DNF  Aston Key
   Chin Ti Lin
Chinese Taipei
TPE 23:47
31:48
8:01
33:53
2:05
43:21
9:28
44:45
1:24
50:25
5:40
1:11:00
20:35
1:14:14
3:14
1:19:26
5:12
1:21:39
2:13
1:22:01
22
DNF  Chin Ti Lin
   Alvaro Casado
Spain
ESP 7:29
9:29
2:00
10:39
1:10
19:23
8:44
20:50
1:27
26:41
5:51
33:38
6:57
34:38
1:00
38:14
3:36
40:23
2:09
40:45
22
DNF  Alvaro Casado
   Kasper Fosser
Norway
NOR 3:25
5:15
1:50
6:23
1:08
8:16
1:53
9:49
1:33
14:35
4:46
19:20
4:45
20:20
1:00
22:49
2:29
24:17
1:28
24:32
15
DNF  Kasper Fosser
   Talha Gunday
Turkey
TUR 4:24
6:01
1:37
7:10
1:09
8:51
1:41
10:21
1:30
14:23
4:02
18:44
4:21
19:37
53
27:09
7:32
29:06
1:57
29:25
19
DNF  Talha Gunday
   Kaarel Vesilind
Estonia
EST 2:33
4:03
1:30
5:03
1:00
-
-
8:26
-
13:00
4:34
17:24
4:24
18:21
57
21:41
3:20
23:06
1:25
23:22
16
DQ  Kaarel Vesilind
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English