JWOC 2017 Middle, Tampere

Men B-final

Starting list

201ESPLuis Milvaques CasadoSpain12:01:00
202PORJoao NovoPortugal12:02:00
203JPNRyunosuke IwaiJapan12:03:00
204HUNPatrik EgeiHungary12:04:00
205ITAAndrea MelioliItaly12:05:00
206BULBoyan IvandzhikovBulgaria12:06:00
207SRBStefan BilicSerbia12:07:00
208HUNMark PorganyiHungary12:08:00
209ITALukas PatscheiderItaly12:09:00
210LATEdgars UstinovsLatvia12:10:00
211LTURokas LipnickasLithuania12:11:00
212GERErik DoehlerGermany12:12:00
213LATIlgvars CauneLatvia12:13:00
214UKRTaras RachukUkraine12:14:00
215USAThomas LaraiaUnited States12:15:00
216NZLCameron de LIsleNew Zealand12:16:00
217CANChristian MichelsenCanada12:17:00
218UKRStanislav PolianytsiaUkraine12:18:00
219HUNMatyas SzuromiHungary12:19:00
220BELWout KeuppensBelgium12:20:00
221CANLeif BlakeCanada12:21:00
222UKRMykyta ZviahinUkraine12:22:00
223CANDavid BakkerCanada12:23:00
224HUNErik KalmanHungary12:24:00
225AUSSimeon BurrillAustralia12:25:00
226BULValentin ShishkovBulgaria12:26:00
227DENMalthe PoulsenDenmark12:27:00
228SUIAndrin GruendlerSwitzerland12:28:00
229BLRYauhen ZhakhouskiBelarus12:29:00
230SVKJakub DekretSlovakia12:30:00
231BLRAnton NavichenkaBelarus12:31:00
232FRAPierre ErblandFrance12:32:00
233RUSAleksandr SafonovRussia12:33:00
234GBRAlistair MassonGreat Britain12:34:00
235GERVeit SlodowskiGermany12:35:00
236IRLConall WhelanIreland12:36:00
237JPNGo InamoriJapan12:37:00
238RUSEvgeniy GodlevskiyRussia12:38:00
239AUSPatrick JaffeAustralia12:39:00
240SUINick GebertSwitzerland12:40:00
241LATMatiss SliksjanisLatvia12:41:00
242BELMathias BlaiseBelgium12:42:00
243BULStefan YordanovBulgaria12:43:00
244DENLasse FugmannDenmark12:44:00
245GBRMatthew FellbaumGreat Britain12:45:00
246SWEJesper SvenskSweden12:46:00
247NZLNick SmithNew Zealand12:47:00
248LATValters ReneslacisLatvia12:48:00
249NZLEd Cory WrightNew Zealand12:49:00
250ITASamuele TaitItaly12:50:00
251HUNMihaly OrmayHungary12:51:00
252CANJan Erik NaessCanada12:52:00
253DENMikkel LyskjaerDenmark12:53:00
254NZLCallum HerriesNew Zealand12:54:00
255SVKJakub ChupekSlovakia12:55:00
256HUNMarton ZacherHungary12:56:00
257AUSJoseph DickinsonAustralia12:57:00
258USADavid RundeUnited States12:58:00
259POLKacper KucaPoland12:59:00
260PORRicardo Esteves FerreiraPortugal13:00:00
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English