JWOC 2017 Middle, Tampere

MEN A-FINAL

Split times

      L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-13 13-14 14-15 15-16 16-17 17-Finish Result  
1   Olli Ojanaho
Finland
FIN 1:19 (2)
2:21 (6)
1:02 (23)
3:45 (1)
1:24 (1)
5:01 (1)
1:16 (1)
5:47 (1)
46 (3)
6:32 (1)
45 (1)
7:51 (1)
1:19 (1)
8:42 (1)
51 (1)
9:15 (1)
33 (3)
12:49 (1)
3:34 (1)
14:06 (1)
1:17 (1)
15:00 (1)
54 (2)
18:18 (1)
3:18 (2)
18:37 (1)
19 (1)
20:18 (1)
1:41 (33)
21:47 (1)
1:29 (14)
23:27 (1)
1:40 (1)
23:47 (1)
20 (46)
23:47  Olli Ojanaho
2   Audun Heimdal
Norway
NOR 1:27 (11)
2:30 (14)
1:03 (24)
4:08 (9)
1:38 (11)
5:34 (7)
1:26 (13)
6:29 (8)
55 (26)
7:20 (6)
51 (4)
8:43 (4)
1:23 (6)
9:43 (3)
1:00 (8)
10:13 (2)
30 (1)
14:00 (3)
3:47 (9)
15:29 (3)
1:29 (15)
16:29 (2)
1:00 (19)
19:56 (2)
3:27 (8)
20:18 (2)
22 (4)
21:35 (2)
1:17 (4)
22:59 (2)
1:24 (5)
24:55 (2)
1:56 (12)
25:08 (2)
13 (13)
25:08  Audun Heimdal
3   Simon Imark
Sweden
SWE 1:30 (16)
2:23 (7)
53 (3)
3:54 (5)
1:31 (4)
5:34 (7)
1:40 (29)
6:23 (7)
49 (10)
7:28 (8)
1:05 (23)
8:52 (7)
1:24 (8)
10:21 (10)
1:29 (41)
10:53 (9)
32 (2)
14:36 (8)
3:43 (4)
16:04 (6)
1:28 (11)
17:00 (5)
56 (5)
20:37 (5)
3:37 (12)
21:00 (5)
23 (7)
22:26 (4)
1:26 (15)
23:54 (4)
1:28 (11)
25:39 (3)
1:45 (3)
25:50 (3)
11 (1)
25:50  Simon Imark
4   Mathieu Perrin
France
FRA 1:26 (10)
2:19 (3)
53 (3)
3:50 (2)
1:31 (4)
5:12 (2)
1:22 (8)
6:00 (2)
48 (5)
7:11 (4)
1:11 (40)
8:56 (9)
1:45 (49)
10:12 (8)
1:16 (32)
10:45 (8)
33 (3)
14:33 (6)
3:48 (11)
16:05 (7)
1:32 (22)
17:07 (8)
1:02 (25)
20:26 (3)
3:19 (3)
20:46 (3)
20 (2)
22:14 (3)
1:28 (17)
23:56 (5)
1:42 (33)
25:39 (3)
1:43 (2)
25:51 (4)
12 (5)
25:51  Mathieu Perrin
5   Anton Forsberg
Sweden
SWE 1:27 (11)
2:20 (4)
53 (3)
3:52 (3)
1:32 (6)
5:17 (4)
1:25 (12)
6:05 (4)
48 (5)
6:59 (2)
54 (8)
8:33 (2)
1:34 (35)
10:04 (6)
1:31 (42)
10:42 (6)
38 (34)
14:30 (5)
3:48 (11)
16:00 (5)
1:30 (16)
17:00 (5)
1:00 (19)
20:47 (6)
3:47 (19)
21:09 (6)
22 (4)
22:26 (4)
1:17 (4)
23:50 (3)
1:24 (5)
26:05 (6)
2:15 (30)
26:18 (5)
13 (13)
26:18  Anton Forsberg
6   Isac von Krusenstierna
Sweden
SWE 1:15 (1)
2:20 (4)
1:05 (29)
5:04 (30)
2:44 (49)
6:26 (19)
1:22 (8)
7:12 (17)
46 (3)
8:02 (13)
50 (2)
9:26 (13)
1:24 (8)
10:27 (11)
1:01 (9)
11:01 (11)
34 (11)
14:52 (11)
3:51 (14)
16:38 (12)
1:46 (54)
17:37 (13)
59 (15)
20:51 (7)
3:14 (1)
21:14 (7)
23 (7)
22:42 (11)
1:28 (17)
24:10 (8)
1:28 (11)
25:59 (5)
1:49 (6)
26:19 (6)
20 (46)
26:19  Isac von Krusenstierna
7   Alexander Chepelin
Great Britain
GBR 1:35 (26)
2:36 (21)
1:01 (21)
4:35 (17)
1:59 (27)
6:07 (13)
1:32 (18)
6:55 (13)
48 (5)
8:32 (18)
1:37 (52)
9:56 (16)
1:24 (8)
10:53 (14)
57 (4)
11:31 (14)
38 (34)
15:15 (13)
3:44 (5)
16:40 (13)
1:25 (6)
17:36 (12)
56 (5)
21:00 (12)
3:24 (5)
21:25 (12)
25 (23)
22:40 (8)
1:15 (1)
24:05 (7)
1:25 (8)
26:05 (6)
2:00 (17)
26:20 (7)
15 (26)
26:20  Alexander Chepelin
8   Henrik Johannesson
Sweden
SWE 1:22 (5)
2:13 (1)
51 (2)
3:53 (4)
1:40 (13)
5:13 (3)
1:20 (5)
6:02 (3)
49 (10)
7:09 (3)
1:07 (29)
8:33 (2)
1:24 (8)
9:35 (2)
1:02 (10)
10:13 (2)
38 (34)
13:58 (2)
3:45 (6)
15:26 (2)
1:28 (11)
16:39 (4)
1:13 (49)
20:29 (4)
3:50 (21)
20:53 (4)
24 (11)
22:38 (7)
1:45 (36)
24:17 (10)
1:39 (28)
26:18 (8)
2:01 (19)
26:30 (8)
12 (5)
26:30  Henrik Johannesson
9   Aleksi Sorsa
Finland
FIN 1:28 (13)
2:38 (24)
1:10 (40)
4:16 (11)
1:38 (11)
5:44 (10)
1:28 (15)
6:44 (11)
1:00 (41)
7:46 (11)
1:02 (18)
9:13 (11)
1:27 (19)
10:17 (9)
1:04 (13)
10:53 (9)
36 (20)
14:50 (10)
3:57 (24)
16:20 (11)
1:30 (16)
17:17 (11)
57 (8)
20:53 (11)
3:36 (11)
21:19 (11)
26 (29)
22:40 (8)
1:21 (8)
24:21 (11)
1:41 (31)
26:21 (9)
2:00 (17)
26:32 (9)
11 (1)
26:32  Aleksi Sorsa
10   Mikhail Kuleshov
Russian Federation
RUS 1:24 (7)
2:27 (10)
1:03 (24)
4:12 (10)
1:45 (17)
5:39 (9)
1:27 (14)
6:30 (9)
51 (18)
7:33 (9)
1:03 (21)
8:54 (8)
1:21 (4)
9:59 (5)
1:05 (14)
10:34 (5)
35 (16)
14:40 (9)
4:06 (25)
16:14 (9)
1:34 (31)
17:13 (9)
59 (15)
20:52 (10)
3:39 (15)
21:18 (10)
26 (29)
22:40 (8)
1:22 (11)
24:15 (9)
1:35 (23)
26:26 (10)
2:11 (27)
26:39 (10)
13 (13)
26:39  Mikhail Kuleshov
11   Pascal Buchs
Switzerland
SUI 1:20 (3)
2:24 (8)
1:04 (27)
4:04 (7)
1:40 (13)
5:23 (5)
1:19 (4)
6:16 (6)
53 (23)
7:16 (5)
1:00 (13)
8:46 (5)
1:30 (25)
9:51 (4)
1:05 (14)
10:29 (4)
38 (34)
14:15 (4)
3:46 (7)
15:40 (4)
1:25 (6)
16:35 (3)
55 (4)
20:51 (7)
4:16 (41)
21:15 (8)
24 (11)
22:30 (6)
1:15 (1)
23:59 (6)
1:29 (14)
26:58 (11)
2:59 (55)
27:15 (11)
17 (35)
27:15  Pascal Buchs
12   Joey Hadorn
Switzerland
SUI 2:11 (49)
3:52 (52)
1:41 (52)
5:26 (41)
1:34 (7)
6:48 (26)
1:22 (8)
8:15 (34)
1:27 (57)
9:15 (29)
1:00 (13)
10:47 (28)
1:32 (31)
11:46 (22)
59 (7)
12:20 (22)
34 (11)
16:02 (19)
3:42 (3)
17:26 (18)
1:24 (3)
18:18 (16)
52 (1)
22:18 (15)
4:00 (30)
22:42 (15)
24 (11)
23:58 (13)
1:16 (3)
25:28 (13)
1:30 (16)
27:13 (12)
1:45 (3)
27:25 (12)
12 (5)
27:25  Joey Hadorn
13   Fryderyk Pryjma
Poland
POL 1:32 (18)
2:31 (16)
59 (16)
4:18 (13)
1:47 (21)
5:48 (11)
1:30 (16)
6:38 (10)
50 (15)
7:46 (11)
1:08 (32)
9:19 (12)
1:33 (33)
10:52 (13)
1:33 (43)
11:27 (13)
35 (16)
15:34 (14)
4:07 (27)
17:09 (14)
1:35 (35)
18:11 (15)
1:02 (25)
21:49 (13)
3:38 (13)
22:12 (13)
23 (7)
23:48 (12)
1:36 (27)
25:26 (12)
1:38 (27)
27:27 (13)
2:01 (19)
27:47 (13)
20 (46)
27:47  Fryderyk Pryjma
14   Simon Hector
Sweden
SWE 2:48 (55)
3:35 (49)
47 (1)
5:11 (31)
1:36 (8)
8:15 (47)
3:04 (55)
9:00 (45)
45 (1)
9:51 (37)
51 (4)
11:21 (37)
1:30 (25)
12:18 (29)
57 (4)
12:54 (28)
36 (20)
16:42 (24)
3:48 (11)
18:15 (25)
1:33 (25)
19:13 (23)
58 (9)
22:39 (21)
3:26 (6)
23:02 (21)
23 (7)
24:23 (16)
1:21 (8)
25:45 (15)
1:22 (3)
27:37 (14)
1:52 (8)
27:54 (14)
17 (35)
27:54  Simon Hector
15   Daniel Vandas
Czech Republic
CZE 1:40 (35)
2:53 (34)
1:13 (42)
5:20 (36)
2:27 (41)
6:52 (27)
1:32 (18)
7:48 (27)
56 (33)
8:52 (24)
1:04 (22)
10:16 (23)
1:24 (8)
11:57 (25)
1:41 (45)
12:30 (23)
33 (3)
16:42 (24)
4:12 (36)
18:13 (24)
1:31 (20)
19:20 (25)
1:07 (40)
22:43 (23)
3:23 (4)
23:09 (23)
26 (29)
24:29 (18)
1:20 (6)
26:13 (17)
1:44 (36)
28:06 (16)
1:53 (9)
28:20 (15)
14 (19)
28:20  Daniel Vandas
16   Akseli Ruohola
Finland
FIN 2:33 (54)
3:28 (46)
55 (6)
4:57 (28)
1:29 (2)
6:42 (24)
1:45 (35)
7:47 (26)
1:05 (48)
8:43 (22)
56 (10)
10:15 (22)
1:32 (31)
11:13 (19)
58 (6)
11:59 (21)
46 (52)
15:46 (16)
3:47 (9)
17:10 (15)
1:24 (3)
18:09 (14)
59 (15)
21:55 (14)
3:46 (17)
22:17 (14)
22 (4)
23:58 (13)
1:41 (33)
25:41 (14)
1:43 (35)
28:05 (15)
2:24 (42)
28:28 (16)
23 (56)
28:28  Akseli Ruohola
17   Tomas Krivda
Czech Republic
CZE 1:38 (31)
2:37 (23)
59 (16)
4:17 (12)
1:40 (13)
5:56 (12)
1:39 (27)
6:45 (12)
49 (10)
7:42 (10)
57 (11)
9:06 (10)
1:24 (8)
10:08 (7)
1:02 (10)
10:42 (6)
34 (11)
14:33 (6)
3:51 (14)
16:10 (8)
1:37 (41)
17:06 (7)
56 (5)
20:51 (7)
3:45 (16)
21:16 (9)
25 (23)
24:52 (21)
3:36 (56)
26:22 (20)
1:30 (16)
28:20 (17)
1:58 (13)
28:39 (17)
19 (41)
28:39  Tomas Krivda
18   Laurits Bidstrup Moller
Denmark
DEN 1:33 (24)
2:40 (25)
1:07 (33)
4:51 (23)
2:11 (33)
6:28 (20)
1:37 (25)
7:28 (20)
1:00 (41)
8:33 (19)
1:05 (23)
9:59 (17)
1:26 (15)
11:12 (18)
1:13 (29)
11:51 (18)
39 (41)
16:00 (18)
4:09 (29)
17:39 (20)
1:39 (45)
18:43 (20)
1:04 (30)
22:32 (20)
3:49 (20)
22:59 (20)
27 (37)
24:32 (19)
1:33 (23)
26:21 (19)
1:49 (40)
28:25 (18)
2:04 (22)
28:44 (18)
19 (41)
28:44  Laurits Bidstrup Moller
19   Topi Syrjalainen
Finland
FIN 2:22 (52)
3:17 (44)
55 (6)
4:53 (26)
1:36 (8)
6:13 (16)
1:20 (5)
7:04 (15)
51 (18)
8:10 (16)
1:06 (26)
9:49 (15)
1:39 (43)
10:56 (15)
1:07 (17)
11:39 (16)
43 (48)
15:45 (15)
4:06 (25)
17:21 (16)
1:36 (40)
18:26 (17)
1:05 (35)
22:22 (17)
3:56 (26)
22:46 (16)
24 (11)
25:03 (23)
2:17 (50)
26:28 (21)
1:25 (8)
28:36 (20)
2:08 (24)
28:48 (19)
12 (5)
28:48  Topi Syrjalainen
20   Kirill Komarov
Russian Federation
RUS 1:32 (18)
2:29 (12)
57 (10)
4:40 (18)
2:11 (33)
6:25 (18)
1:45 (35)
7:15 (18)
50 (15)
8:08 (15)
53 (6)
9:34 (14)
1:26 (15)
11:09 (17)
1:35 (44)
11:58 (20)
49 (55)
16:08 (21)
4:10 (31)
17:34 (19)
1:26 (8)
18:34 (19)
1:00 (19)
22:29 (18)
3:55 (24)
22:53 (18)
24 (11)
24:25 (17)
1:32 (22)
26:18 (18)
1:53 (43)
28:39 (21)
2:21 (36)
28:53 (20)
14 (19)
28:53  Kirill Komarov
21   Libor Cernocky
Czech Republic
CZE 1:25 (8)
2:34 (19)
1:09 (38)
4:40 (18)
2:06 (31)
6:29 (21)
1:49 (39)
7:34 (22)
1:05 (48)
8:36 (20)
1:02 (18)
10:02 (18)
1:26 (15)
12:02 (26)
2:00 (50)
12:36 (26)
34 (11)
16:31 (23)
3:55 (21)
18:05 (23)
1:34 (31)
19:03 (22)
58 (9)
22:29 (18)
3:26 (6)
22:53 (18)
24 (11)
24:17 (15)
1:24 (14)
26:05 (16)
1:48 (39)
28:35 (19)
2:30 (47)
28:57 (21)
22 (54)
28:57  Libor Cernocky
22   Otakar Hirs
Czech Republic
CZE 1:40 (35)
2:56 (36)
1:16 (44)
4:41 (20)
1:45 (17)
6:16 (17)
1:35 (24)
7:15 (18)
59 (39)
8:15 (17)
1:00 (13)
10:03 (19)
1:48 (53)
11:17 (21)
1:14 (31)
11:53 (19)
36 (20)
16:07 (20)
4:14 (38)
17:46 (21)
1:39 (45)
18:47 (21)
1:01 (23)
22:46 (24)
3:59 (27)
23:14 (24)
28 (41)
24:59 (22)
1:45 (36)
26:41 (22)
1:42 (33)
28:46 (22)
2:05 (23)
29:03 (22)
17 (35)
29:03  Otakar Hirs
23   Ollipekka Heikkila
Finland
FIN 1:28 (13)
2:33 (17)
1:05 (29)
5:22 (38)
2:49 (51)
6:43 (25)
1:21 (7)
7:38 (23)
55 (26)
8:40 (21)
1:02 (18)
10:09 (21)
1:29 (23)
11:16 (20)
1:07 (17)
11:49 (17)
33 (3)
16:16 (22)
4:27 (50)
17:49 (22)
1:33 (25)
19:34 (29)
1:45 (59)
23:41 (27)
4:07 (32)
24:10 (27)
29 (49)
25:37 (27)
1:27 (16)
27:08 (24)
1:31 (18)
29:09 (23)
2:01 (19)
29:21 (23)
12 (5)
29:21  Ollipekka Heikkila
24   Herman Ryen Martinsen
Norway
NOR 1:20 (3)
2:17 (2)
57 (10)
4:55 (27)
2:38 (46)
6:12 (15)
1:17 (2)
7:03 (14)
51 (18)
8:44 (23)
1:41 (53)
10:04 (20)
1:20 (2)
11:00 (16)
56 (2)
11:37 (15)
37 (24)
15:50 (17)
4:13 (37)
17:24 (17)
1:34 (31)
18:30 (18)
1:06 (38)
23:07 (26)
4:37 (49)
23:33 (26)
26 (29)
25:28 (26)
1:55 (44)
27:00 (23)
1:32 (19)
29:13 (24)
2:13 (29)
29:27 (24)
14 (19)
29:27  Herman Ryen Martinsen
25   Vojtech Sykora
Czech Republic
CZE 3:02 (56)
4:21 (53)
1:19 (47)
6:06 (50)
1:45 (17)
7:40 (40)
1:34 (22)
8:28 (38)
48 (5)
10:17 (45)
1:49 (54)
11:47 (42)
1:30 (25)
13:06 (38)
1:19 (35)
13:40 (35)
34 (11)
17:31 (32)
3:51 (14)
18:58 (32)
1:27 (9)
19:56 (30)
58 (9)
24:06 (29)
4:10 (35)
24:34 (29)
28 (41)
26:14 (28)
1:40 (32)
27:38 (26)
1:24 (5)
29:25 (25)
1:47 (5)
29:39 (25)
14 (19)
29:39  Vojtech Sykora
26   Uldis Upitis
Latvia
LAT 1:38 (31)
2:36 (21)
58 (13)
5:23 (40)
2:47 (50)
6:54 (29)
1:31 (17)
7:49 (28)
55 (26)
9:01 (26)
1:12 (41)
10:39 (25)
1:38 (41)
11:52 (23)
1:13 (29)
12:31 (25)
39 (41)
16:54 (28)
4:23 (47)
18:24 (27)
1:30 (16)
19:23 (26)
59 (15)
23:01 (25)
3:38 (13)
23:25 (25)
24 (11)
25:19 (24)
1:54 (42)
28:09 (28)
2:50 (56)
30:02 (27)
1:53 (9)
30:17 (26)
15 (26)
30:17  Uldis Upitis
27   Jan Bendak
Czech Republic
CZE 1:30 (16)
3:09 (42)
1:39 (51)
5:52 (48)
2:43 (48)
8:02 (43)
2:10 (45)
8:54 (43)
52 (22)
10:02 (41)
1:08 (32)
11:50 (43)
1:48 (53)
13:15 (41)
1:25 (38)
13:52 (39)
37 (24)
18:02 (38)
4:10 (31)
19:34 (37)
1:32 (22)
20:36 (35)
1:02 (25)
24:38 (34)
4:02 (31)
25:02 (34)
24 (11)
26:36 (30)
1:34 (24)
28:02 (27)
1:26 (10)
30:00 (26)
1:58 (13)
30:19 (27)
19 (41)
30:19  Jan Bendak
28   Fleury Roux
France
FRA 1:32 (18)
2:30 (14)
58 (13)
4:31 (16)
2:01 (29)
7:05 (32)
2:34 (53)
8:33 (39)
1:28 (58)
9:23 (32)
50 (2)
10:46 (26)
1:23 (6)
11:55 (24)
1:09 (22)
12:30 (23)
35 (16)
16:45 (26)
4:15 (40)
18:16 (26)
1:31 (20)
19:14 (24)
58 (9)
22:41 (22)
3:27 (8)
23:08 (22)
27 (37)
25:27 (25)
2:19 (51)
27:24 (25)
1:57 (46)
30:09 (28)
2:45 (52)
30:23 (28)
14 (19)
30:23  Fleury Roux
29   Anton Salmenkyla
United States
USA 1:38 (31)
4:33 (54)
2:55 (57)
6:25 (51)
1:52 (24)
8:18 (49)
1:53 (41)
9:24 (50)
1:06 (51)
10:42 (50)
1:18 (45)
12:13 (49)
1:31 (29)
13:18 (43)
1:05 (14)
13:58 (40)
40 (44)
18:19 (42)
4:21 (46)
19:52 (40)
1:33 (25)
20:55 (40)
1:03 (29)
24:50 (36)
3:55 (24)
25:15 (35)
25 (23)
26:38 (31)
1:23 (13)
28:15 (29)
1:37 (24)
30:09 (28)
1:54 (11)
30:26 (29)
17 (35)
30:26  Anton Salmenkyla
30   Alex Carcas
Great Britain
GBR 1:49 (45)
2:44 (30)
55 (6)
5:13 (32)
2:29 (43)
7:44 (41)
2:31 (51)
8:56 (44)
1:12 (53)
9:56 (39)
1:00 (13)
11:24 (39)
1:28 (21)
12:33 (33)
1:09 (22)
13:10 (31)
37 (24)
17:02 (29)
3:52 (19)
18:26 (29)
1:24 (3)
19:26 (27)
1:00 (19)
24:18 (32)
4:52 (52)
24:51 (32)
33 (56)
26:58 (34)
2:07 (48)
28:17 (30)
1:19 (1)
30:46 (30)
2:29 (46)
31:00 (30)
14 (19)
31:00  Alex Carcas
31   Endijs Titomers
Latvia
LAT 1:39 (34)
2:40 (25)
1:01 (21)
5:19 (35)
2:39 (47)
6:58 (30)
1:39 (27)
7:53 (29)
55 (26)
9:13 (28)
1:20 (46)
10:54 (29)
1:41 (47)
12:06 (28)
1:12 (28)
14:07 (43)
2:01 (59)
18:27 (44)
4:20 (45)
20:04 (44)
1:37 (41)
21:13 (44)
1:09 (46)
24:59 (38)
3:46 (17)
25:27 (37)
28 (41)
27:02 (35)
1:35 (26)
28:48 (33)
1:46 (37)
30:57 (31)
2:09 (26)
31:13 (31)
16 (31)
31:13  Endijs Titomers
32   Guilhem Elias
France
FRA 2:23 (53)
3:32 (47)
1:09 (38)
5:14 (33)
1:42 (16)
6:38 (23)
1:24 (11)
7:32 (21)
54 (24)
9:36 (35)
2:04 (57)
11:01 (32)
1:25 (14)
12:29 (32)
1:28 (39)
14:10 (44)
1:41 (58)
18:01 (37)
3:51 (14)
19:29 (36)
1:28 (11)
20:38 (37)
1:09 (46)
24:13 (30)
3:35 (10)
24:37 (30)
24 (11)
26:34 (29)
1:57 (45)
28:29 (31)
1:55 (45)
30:59 (32)
2:30 (47)
31:15 (32)
16 (31)
31:15  Guilhem Elias
33   Jannis Bonek
Austria
AUT 1:32 (18)
2:40 (25)
1:08 (34)
5:50 (47)
3:10 (54)
8:05 (45)
2:15 (47)
8:53 (42)
48 (5)
10:27 (48)
1:34 (51)
11:53 (44)
1:26 (15)
12:56 (36)
1:03 (12)
13:33 (33)
37 (24)
17:24 (31)
3:51 (14)
18:51 (30)
1:27 (9)
19:56 (30)
1:05 (35)
24:32 (33)
4:36 (47)
25:00 (33)
28 (41)
26:54 (33)
1:54 (42)
29:06 (35)
2:12 (51)
31:04 (33)
1:58 (13)
31:17 (33)
13 (13)
31:17  Jannis Bonek
34   Nicolas Kastner
Austria
AUT 2:21 (51)
3:37 (50)
1:16 (44)
6:42 (52)
3:05 (53)
8:15 (47)
1:33 (21)
9:11 (48)
56 (33)
10:17 (45)
1:06 (26)
11:53 (44)
1:36 (39)
13:13 (40)
1:20 (37)
13:46 (36)
33 (3)
18:03 (39)
4:17 (43)
19:44 (39)
1:41 (49)
20:48 (38)
1:04 (30)
24:59 (38)
4:11 (36)
25:32 (39)
33 (56)
27:02 (35)
1:30 (20)
28:30 (32)
1:28 (11)
31:04 (33)
2:34 (50)
31:25 (34)
21 (51)
31:25  Nicolas Kastner
35   Florian Kurz
Austria
AUT 1:51 (46)
3:04 (40)
1:13 (42)
5:27 (42)
2:23 (39)
7:07 (33)
1:40 (29)
8:05 (31)
58 (38)
9:30 (33)
1:25 (48)
11:10 (34)
1:40 (45)
13:15 (41)
2:05 (52)
14:03 (42)
48 (54)
18:13 (40)
4:10 (31)
19:59 (43)
1:46 (54)
21:04 (42)
1:05 (35)
25:15 (40)
4:11 (36)
25:43 (40)
28 (41)
27:32 (38)
1:49 (39)
29:12 (36)
1:40 (29)
31:20 (35)
2:08 (24)
31:36 (35)
16 (31)
31:36  Florian Kurz
36   Tommy Hayes
New Zealand
NZL 1:34 (25)
2:34 (19)
1:00 (20)
4:26 (14)
1:52 (24)
6:10 (14)
1:44 (34)
7:06 (16)
56 (33)
8:06 (14)
1:00 (13)
10:46 (26)
2:40 (59)
12:54 (35)
2:08 (53)
13:33 (33)
39 (41)
17:51 (36)
4:18 (44)
19:19 (34)
1:28 (11)
20:37 (36)
1:18 (53)
24:48 (35)
4:11 (36)
25:15 (35)
27 (37)
27:45 (40)
2:30 (54)
29:26 (37)
1:41 (31)
31:25 (36)
1:59 (16)
31:37 (36)
12 (5)
31:37  Tommy Hayes
37   Michael Svoboda
Canada
CAN 1:47 (43)
3:04 (40)
1:17 (46)
5:15 (34)
2:11 (33)
7:13 (36)
1:58 (42)
8:08 (32)
55 (26)
9:21 (30)
1:13 (42)
11:09 (33)
1:48 (53)
13:06 (38)
1:57 (49)
13:47 (37)
41 (45)
18:21 (43)
4:34 (52)
19:58 (42)
1:37 (41)
21:10 (43)
1:12 (48)
25:25 (42)
4:15 (40)
25:56 (42)
31 (53)
28:15 (43)
2:19 (51)
29:52 (41)
1:37 (24)
32:12 (38)
2:20 (35)
32:25 (37)
13 (13)
32:25  Michael Svoboda
37   Einar Melsom
Norway
NOR 1:32 (18)
2:28 (11)
56 (9)
4:50 (22)
2:22 (38)
7:58 (42)
3:08 (56)
8:49 (41)
51 (18)
9:58 (40)
1:09 (38)
11:57 (46)
1:59 (56)
13:04 (37)
1:07 (17)
13:47 (37)
43 (48)
17:42 (33)
3:55 (21)
19:15 (33)
1:33 (25)
20:09 (33)
54 (2)
24:57 (37)
4:48 (51)
25:27 (37)
30 (51)
27:31 (37)
2:04 (46)
29:45 (40)
2:14 (53)
32:03 (37)
2:18 (33)
32:25 (37)
22 (54)
32:25  Einar Melsom
39   Andreas Bock Bjoernsen
Denmark
DEN 1:40 (35)
2:48 (32)
1:08 (34)
4:52 (25)
2:04 (30)
6:35 (22)
1:43 (32)
7:38 (23)
1:03 (45)
9:55 (38)
2:17 (58)
11:22 (38)
1:27 (19)
12:50 (34)
1:28 (39)
13:32 (32)
42 (47)
17:48 (34)
4:16 (41)
19:20 (35)
1:32 (22)
20:21 (34)
1:01 (23)
24:13 (30)
3:52 (22)
24:39 (31)
26 (29)
26:51 (32)
2:12 (49)
29:04 (34)
2:13 (52)
32:12 (38)
3:08 (57)
32:29 (39)
17 (35)
32:29  Andreas Bock Bjoernsen
40   Elias Jonsson
Norway
NOR 1:23 (6)
2:29 (12)
1:06 (32)
4:05 (8)
1:36 (8)
5:23 (5)
1:18 (3)
6:12 (5)
49 (10)
7:20 (6)
1:08 (32)
8:50 (6)
1:30 (25)
10:31 (12)
1:41 (45)
11:07 (12)
36 (20)
14:53 (12)
3:46 (7)
16:16 (10)
1:23 (2)
17:14 (10)
58 (9)
22:19 (16)
5:05 (54)
22:47 (17)
28 (41)
24:35 (20)
1:48 (38)
29:36 (38)
5:01 (59)
32:14 (40)
2:38 (51)
32:30 (40)
16 (31)
32:30  Elias Jonsson
41   Timo Suter
Switzerland
SUI 1:40 (35)
2:43 (29)
1:03 (24)
5:20 (36)
2:37 (44)
6:52 (27)
1:32 (18)
7:46 (25)
54 (24)
8:54 (25)
1:08 (32)
10:54 (29)
2:00 (57)
12:03 (27)
1:09 (22)
12:38 (27)
35 (16)
16:52 (27)
4:14 (38)
18:25 (28)
1:33 (25)
19:33 (28)
1:08 (44)
24:00 (28)
4:27 (46)
24:24 (28)
24 (11)
28:42 (46)
4:18 (57)
30:34 (46)
1:52 (42)
32:23 (41)
1:49 (6)
32:35 (41)
12 (5)
32:35  Timo Suter
42   Georg Groell
Austria
AUT 1:32 (18)
5:21 (58)
3:49 (58)
7:06 (53)
1:45 (17)
9:18 (52)
2:12 (46)
10:07 (52)
49 (10)
11:12 (51)
1:05 (23)
12:57 (52)
1:45 (49)
14:07 (48)
1:10 (26)
14:40 (48)
33 (3)
18:48 (45)
4:08 (28)
20:36 (47)
1:48 (58)
21:49 (48)
1:13 (49)
26:43 (46)
4:54 (53)
27:07 (46)
24 (11)
28:27 (44)
1:20 (6)
30:04 (43)
1:37 (24)
32:26 (42)
2:22 (41)
32:46 (42)
20 (46)
32:46  Georg Groell
43   Devon Beckman
New Zealand
NZL 1:55 (47)
2:59 (38)
1:04 (27)
5:22 (38)
2:23 (39)
8:04 (44)
2:42 (54)
9:09 (46)
1:05 (48)
10:22 (47)
1:13 (42)
12:09 (48)
1:47 (52)
13:27 (45)
1:18 (34)
14:13 (45)
46 (52)
18:51 (46)
4:38 (54)
20:26 (45)
1:35 (35)
21:34 (45)
1:08 (44)
25:53 (44)
4:19 (42)
26:19 (44)
26 (29)
27:48 (41)
1:29 (19)
29:39 (39)
1:51 (41)
32:35 (43)
2:56 (54)
32:47 (43)
12 (5)
32:47  Devon Beckman
44   Paul Pruzina
Ireland
IRL 3:21 (57)
4:33 (54)
1:12 (41)
7:10 (54)
2:37 (44)
9:40 (54)
2:30 (50)
10:55 (54)
1:15 (55)
11:53 (53)
58 (12)
13:21 (53)
1:28 (21)
14:29 (49)
1:08 (21)
15:06 (49)
37 (24)
19:02 (48)
3:56 (23)
20:36 (47)
1:34 (31)
21:34 (45)
58 (9)
26:54 (48)
5:20 (56)
27:15 (48)
21 (3)
28:51 (47)
1:36 (27)
30:14 (44)
1:23 (4)
32:41 (44)
2:27 (45)
33:00 (44)
19 (41)
33:00  Paul Pruzina
45   Carl Emil Schoier Kovsted
Denmark
DEN 1:35 (26)
3:24 (45)
1:49 (53)
5:42 (44)
2:18 (37)
7:16 (37)
1:34 (22)
8:15 (34)
59 (39)
9:22 (31)
1:07 (29)
11:00 (31)
1:38 (41)
12:19 (30)
1:19 (35)
12:56 (29)
37 (24)
17:19 (30)
4:23 (47)
18:54 (31)
1:35 (35)
20:01 (32)
1:07 (40)
25:45 (43)
5:44 (57)
26:12 (43)
27 (37)
28:02 (42)
1:50 (40)
30:03 (42)
2:01 (50)
32:55 (46)
2:52 (53)
33:14 (45)
19 (41)
33:14  Carl Emil Schoier Kovsted
46   Jorgen Baklid
Norway
NOR 1:36 (29)
3:13 (43)
1:37 (50)
5:00 (29)
1:47 (21)
7:09 (34)
2:09 (44)
8:17 (36)
1:08 (52)
10:15 (43)
1:58 (56)
11:57 (46)
1:42 (48)
13:43 (46)
1:46 (47)
14:24 (46)
41 (45)
19:09 (49)
4:45 (57)
20:56 (49)
1:47 (56)
22:16 (49)
1:20 (56)
26:25 (45)
4:09 (34)
26:53 (45)
28 (41)
28:27 (44)
1:34 (24)
30:27 (45)
2:00 (49)
32:53 (45)
2:26 (43)
33:20 (46)
27 (59)
33:20  Jorgen Baklid
47   Daniil Kashin
Russian Federation
RUS 3:37 (58)
4:36 (56)
59 (16)
8:05 (57)
3:29 (56)
10:37 (55)
2:32 (52)
11:27 (55)
50 (15)
12:50 (55)
1:23 (47)
14:29 (55)
1:39 (43)
16:25 (51)
1:56 (48)
17:02 (51)
37 (24)
21:13 (51)
4:11 (35)
22:43 (51)
1:30 (16)
24:01 (51)
1:18 (53)
28:00 (51)
3:59 (27)
28:24 (51)
24 (11)
29:45 (48)
1:21 (8)
31:18 (47)
1:33 (20)
33:30 (47)
2:12 (28)
33:45 (47)
15 (26)
33:45  Daniil Kashin
48   Tuomas Heikkila
Finland
FIN 1:25 (8)
2:33 (17)
1:08 (34)
4:03 (6)
1:30 (3)
8:35 (50)
4:32 (57)
9:20 (49)
45 (1)
10:15 (43)
55 (9)
11:36 (40)
1:21 (4)
17:15 (55)
5:39 (58)
17:48 (54)
33 (3)
21:25 (52)
3:37 (2)
23:00 (52)
1:35 (35)
24:07 (52)
1:07 (40)
28:53 (52)
4:46 (50)
29:18 (52)
25 (23)
30:56 (51)
1:38 (30)
32:16 (48)
1:20 (2)
34:46 (49)
2:30 (47)
34:57 (48)
11 (1)
34:57  Tuomas Heikkila
49   Benjamin Leduc
France
FRA 1:35 (26)
2:57 (37)
1:22 (48)
7:29 (55)
4:32 (58)
9:07 (51)
1:38 (26)
10:03 (51)
56 (33)
11:16 (52)
1:13 (42)
12:47 (51)
1:31 (29)
13:58 (47)
1:11 (27)
14:35 (47)
37 (24)
18:58 (47)
4:23 (47)
20:33 (46)
1:35 (35)
21:37 (47)
1:04 (30)
26:45 (47)
5:08 (55)
27:10 (47)
25 (23)
30:42 (50)
3:32 (55)
32:22 (49)
1:40 (29)
34:43 (48)
2:21 (36)
35:07 (49)
24 (57)
35:07  Benjamin Leduc
50   Tino Polsini
Switzerland
SUI 1:57 (48)
2:55 (35)
58 (13)
6:05 (49)
3:10 (54)
8:06 (46)
2:01 (43)
9:10 (47)
1:04 (47)
10:39 (49)
1:29 (50)
12:16 (50)
1:37 (40)
13:23 (44)
1:07 (17)
14:00 (41)
37 (24)
18:16 (41)
4:16 (41)
19:54 (41)
1:38 (44)
20:58 (41)
1:04 (30)
25:17 (41)
4:19 (42)
25:43 (40)
26 (29)
27:33 (39)
1:50 (40)
32:33 (50)
5:00 (58)
34:54 (50)
2:21 (36)
35:08 (50)
14 (19)
35:08  Tino Polsini
51   Oliver Kutt
Estonia
EST 1:42 (41)
3:32 (47)
1:50 (54)
5:43 (45)
2:11 (33)
7:26 (38)
1:43 (32)
8:23 (37)
57 (37)
9:31 (34)
1:08 (32)
11:16 (36)
1:45 (49)
12:25 (31)
1:09 (22)
13:09 (30)
44 (50)
17:50 (35)
4:41 (56)
19:35 (38)
1:45 (51)
20:52 (39)
1:17 (52)
27:27 (50)
6:35 (59)
28:22 (50)
55 (59)
30:27 (49)
2:05 (47)
32:52 (51)
2:25 (54)
35:08 (51)
2:16 (32)
35:23 (51)
15 (26)
35:23  Oliver Kutt
52   Lauri Pahn
Estonia
EST 1:46 (42)
3:44 (51)
1:58 (55)
5:44 (46)
2:00 (28)
7:32 (39)
1:48 (38)
8:33 (39)
1:01 (43)
9:40 (36)
1:07 (29)
11:14 (35)
1:34 (35)
16:41 (52)
5:27 (57)
17:26 (52)
45 (51)
22:17 (53)
4:51 (58)
24:02 (53)
1:45 (51)
25:08 (53)
1:06 (38)
29:34 (54)
4:26 (45)
30:04 (54)
30 (51)
31:41 (53)
1:37 (29)
33:27 (52)
1:46 (37)
35:48 (52)
2:21 (36)
36:01 (52)
13 (13)
36:01  Lauri Pahn
53   Ole Hennseler
Germany
GER 1:47 (43)
2:52 (33)
1:05 (29)
4:45 (21)
1:53 (26)
7:03 (31)
2:18 (48)
7:58 (30)
55 (26)
9:04 (27)
1:06 (26)
10:37 (24)
1:33 (33)
18:04 (56)
7:27 (59)
18:42 (56)
38 (34)
22:34 (54)
3:52 (19)
24:13 (54)
1:39 (45)
25:15 (54)
1:02 (25)
29:14 (53)
3:59 (27)
29:43 (53)
29 (49)
31:05 (52)
1:22 (11)
34:19 (53)
3:14 (57)
36:37 (53)
2:18 (33)
36:48 (53)
11 (1)
36:48  Ole Hennseler
54   Marcin Biederman
Poland
POL 1:28 (13)
2:25 (9)
57 (10)
9:17 (58)
6:52 (59)
11:02 (56)
1:45 (35)
12:44 (58)
1:42 (59)
16:47 (59)
4:03 (59)
18:07 (59)
1:20 (2)
19:03 (58)
56 (2)
19:40 (58)
37 (24)
23:49 (57)
4:09 (29)
25:34 (57)
1:45 (51)
26:41 (56)
1:07 (40)
30:33 (56)
3:52 (22)
30:58 (56)
25 (23)
33:23 (54)
2:25 (53)
34:56 (54)
1:33 (20)
37:11 (54)
2:15 (30)
37:26 (54)
15 (26)
37:26  Marcin Biederman
55   Theo Radondy
France
FRA 1:40 (35)
3:03 (39)
1:23 (49)
5:30 (43)
2:27 (41)
11:32 (58)
6:02 (58)
12:27 (56)
55 (26)
13:36 (57)
1:09 (38)
15:49 (57)
2:13 (58)
19:28 (59)
3:39 (55)
20:20 (59)
52 (56)
24:30 (59)
4:10 (31)
26:03 (59)
1:33 (25)
27:21 (59)
1:18 (53)
31:35 (58)
4:14 (39)
32:01 (57)
26 (29)
33:32 (55)
1:31 (21)
35:29 (55)
1:57 (46)
38:28 (55)
2:59 (55)
38:48 (55)
20 (46)
38:48  Theo Radondy
56   Rafael Dobnik
Austria
AUT 2:12 (50)
5:03 (57)
2:51 (56)
7:56 (56)
2:53 (52)
9:38 (53)
1:42 (31)
10:50 (53)
1:12 (53)
12:17 (54)
1:27 (49)
13:52 (54)
1:35 (37)
16:54 (53)
3:02 (54)
17:32 (53)
38 (34)
24:03 (58)
6:31 (59)
25:50 (58)
1:47 (56)
27:14 (58)
1:24 (58)
31:34 (57)
4:20 (44)
32:05 (58)
31 (53)
33:46 (56)
1:41 (33)
35:43 (56)
1:57 (46)
39:22 (56)
3:39 (59)
39:47 (56)
25 (58)
39:47  Rafael Dobnik
57   Anatoli Fomiciov
Moldova, Republic of
MDA 3:52 (59)
7:45 (59)
3:53 (59)
11:28 (59)
3:43 (57)
13:20 (59)
1:52 (40)
14:23 (59)
1:03 (45)
15:31 (58)
1:08 (32)
17:11 (58)
1:40 (45)
18:28 (57)
1:17 (33)
19:06 (57)
38 (34)
23:35 (56)
4:29 (51)
25:33 (56)
1:58 (59)
26:53 (57)
1:20 (56)
33:00 (59)
6:07 (58)
33:31 (59)
31 (53)
35:10 (57)
1:39 (31)
37:04 (57)
1:54 (44)
40:21 (57)
3:17 (58)
40:38 (57)
17 (35)
40:38  Anatoli Fomiciov
58   Harrison McCartney
Great Britain
GBR 1:41 (40)
2:40 (25)
59 (16)
4:28 (15)
1:48 (23)
11:16 (57)
6:48 (59)
12:32 (57)
1:16 (56)
13:25 (56)
53 (6)
14:54 (56)
1:29 (23)
16:58 (54)
2:04 (51)
17:59 (55)
1:01 (57)
22:37 (55)
4:38 (54)
24:20 (55)
1:43 (50)
25:33 (55)
1:13 (49)
30:09 (55)
4:36 (47)
30:42 (55)
33 (56)
36:49 (58)
6:07 (58)
39:24 (58)
2:35 (55)
41:50 (58)
2:26 (43)
42:11 (58)
21 (51)
42:11  Harrison McCartney
59   Nikita Gurevich
Russian Federation
RUS 1:36 (29)
2:44 (30)
1:08 (34)
4:51 (23)
2:07 (32)
7:12 (35)
2:21 (49)
8:13 (33)
1:01 (43)
10:04 (42)
1:51 (55)
11:39 (41)
1:35 (37)
15:26 (50)
3:47 (56)
15:59 (50)
33 (3)
20:36 (50)
4:37 (53)
22:15 (50)
1:39 (45)
23:19 (50)
1:04 (30)
27:26 (49)
4:07 (32)
27:54 (49)
28 (41)
41:32 (59)
13:38 (59)
43:05 (59)
1:33 (20)
45:26 (59)
2:21 (36)
45:47 (59)
21 (51)
45:47  Nikita Gurevich
   Colin Kolbe
Germany
GER 1:25
2:43
1:18
5:24
2:41
8:23
2:59
9:09
46
11:10
2:01
12:28
1:18
13:32
1:04
-
-
18:02
-
19:36
1:34
20:31
55
25:20
4:49
26:01
41
31:04
5:03
32:40
1:36
34:33
1:53
34:50
17
DQ  Colin Kolbe
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English