Starting time | 10,35 km |
10,55 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Roope Hyvärinen | 13:00:00 | 35:42 (1) | |||||
Jukka Friberg | Teivo Stayers | 13:00:00 | 42:17 (2) | ||||
Andrei Magron | 13:00:00 | 43:13 (3) | |||||
Niclas Tallberg | 13:00:00 | 45:42 (4) | |||||
Ulf Wiberg | hangon kaupunki | 13:00:00 | 45:54 (5) | ||||
Wolmar Lindström | 13:00:00 | 47:40 (6) | |||||
Rasmus Hyvärinen | 13:00:00 | 47:46 (7) | |||||
Mats Sundqvist | Sinv | 13:00:00 | 47:51 (8) | ||||
Anders Berghäll | Länsi-uudenmaan urheilijat | 13:00:00 | 47:59 (9) | ||||
Jere Soininen | Esbo IF | 13:00:00 | 49:49 (10) | ||||
Arttu Soininen | Espoon Tapiot | 13:00:00 | 49:50 (11) | ||||
Joona Soininen | Espoon Tapiot | 13:00:00 | 49:51 (12) | ||||
Tomas Rosenquist | Sibbo Jänget | 13:00:00 | 50:03 (13) | ||||
Tomi Sandberg | Österby sportklubb | 13:00:00 | 50:13 (14) | ||||
Dennis Gerke | Ik trissan | 13:00:00 | 50:25 (15) | ||||
Veikko Lahti | Lowspeeders | 13:00:00 | 50:25 (16) | ||||
Andrej Svensson | Chapel Harbour Lightning | 13:00:00 | 51:27 (17) | ||||
Perttu Keinänen | 13:00:00 | 51:31 (18) | |||||
Fredrik Lemström | ViskoTeepak | 13:00:00 | 52:28 (19) | ||||
Sebastian Weckman | SibboJänget | 13:00:00 | 53:18 (20) | ||||
Niklas Welander | Genencor International | 13:00:00 | 55:14 (21) | ||||
Juha-Matti Ruuska | 13:00:00 | 55:25 (22) | |||||
Kari Lottonen | Salo | 13:00:00 | 55:26 (23) | ||||
Kalle Bastman | 13:00:00 | 55:49 (24) | |||||
Timo Malmi | Genencor International | 13:00:00 | 55:52 (25) | ||||
Tarmo Salmela | Hejdi r.f | 13:00:00 | 56:28 (26) | ||||
Lasse Mustakangas | Hangö Stevedoring | 13:00:00 | 57:09 (27) | ||||
Pekka Lottonen | 13:00:00 | 57:41 (28) | |||||
Samu Linnimaa | 13:00:00 | 57:51 (29) | |||||
Ahti Kalervo | 13:00:00 | 58:37 (30) | |||||
Antti-Petteri Haataja | Hangon kaupunki | 13:00:00 | 58:45 (31) | ||||
Tommy Lindgren | 13:00:00 | 59:59 (32) | |||||
Jens Ekqvist | ViskoTeepak | 13:00:00 | 1:02:24 (33) | ||||
Pauli Arbelius | HH | 13:00:00 | 1:03:23 (34) | ||||
Ben Jansson | SSAB Europe Oy | 13:00:00 | 1:04:20 (35) | ||||
Teemu Kautonen | 13:00:00 | 1:04:36 (36) | |||||
Jonatan Kautonen | 13:00:00 | 1:04:36 (37) | |||||
Matias Rehn | Team Billnäs FBK | 13:00:00 | 1:05:02 (38) | ||||
Björn Söderblom | 13:00:00 | 1:05:32 (39) | |||||
Jesper Rehn | Team Billnäs FBK | 13:00:00 | 1:07:09 (40) | ||||
Tom Nylund | 13:00:00 | 1:07:51 (41) | |||||
Jonas Söderlund | Chapel Harbour Lightning | 13:00:00 | 1:09:23 (42) | ||||
Martin Wasström | Dupont | 13:00:00 | 1:09:49 (43) | ||||
Per Lindgård | IF Bromarf-Pojkarna | 13:00:00 | 1:11:31 (44) | ||||
Bengt Holmberg | Team Billnäs FBK | 13:00:00 | 1:23:00 (45) | ||||
Christer Lindström | Team Billnäs FBK | 13:00:00 | 1:31:41 (46) | ||||
Teemu Tuohimaa | HIK Friidrott | 13:00:00 | 1:41:16 (47) | ||||
Christian Tallberg | Kyrkslätt | 13:00:00 | 1:45:33 (48) | ||||
Edmund King | Hangon polku ry | 13:00:00 | 2:02:41 (49) | ||||
Pär-Olof Söderström | HIK | 13:00:00 | 2:13:05 (50) |