510 | Tarja Bonde Jensen | Ylen HiJu | 19:00:00 |   510 | N50 | |
595 | Kati Oikarinen | Runners Club | 19:00:00 |   595 | N50 | |
752 | Raija Cser | 19:00:00 |   752 | N50 | ||
757 | Carin Göthelid | Running Finland | 19:00:00 |   757 | N50 | |
785 | Marianne Nyman | Running Finland | 19:00:00 |   785 | N50 | |
790 | Minna Minttu Perkiö | 19:00:00 |   790 | N50 | ||
798 | Meri Reunanen | 19:00:00 |   798 | N50 | ||
800 | Marika Roopärg | KU -58 /KPK 24/7-Täppsportlased | 19:00:00 |   800 | N50 | |
801 | Eeri-Mari Rönnberg | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | 19:00:00 |   801 | N50 | |
816 | Maija Vallinoja | Runner´s Club | 19:00:00 |   816 | N50 | |
837 | Anne Rasku | Keravan Urheilijat | 19:00:00 |   837 | N50 | |
860 | Satu Taivaskallio | Helsinki | 19:00:00 |   860 | N50 |
634 | Saara Nikander | Länsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat | 19:00:00 |   634 | NYL | |
751 | Anna Belik | 19:00:00 |   751 | NYL | ||
758 | Hanna-Maria Habes | 19:00:00 |   758 | NYL | ||
760 | Niina Hulkkonen | IFK Lidingö | 19:00:00 |   760 | NYL | |
762 | Noora Hyyrynen | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 19:00:00 |   762 | NYL | |
765 | Jutta Jaakola | 19:00:00 |   765 | NYL | ||
767 | Saara Kauranen | Forssan Salama | 19:00:00 |   767 | NYL | |
768 | Elina Klen | 19:00:00 |   768 | NYL | ||
770 | Soili Kosonen | Espoon Tapiot | 19:00:00 |   770 | NYL | |
775 | Elina Lammi | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 19:00:00 |   775 | NYL | |
777 | Katja-Emilia Lillsunde | JK Pitkä 2017-2018 | 19:00:00 |   777 | NYL | |
779 | Suvi Miettinen | Turun Toverit | 19:00:00 |   779 | NYL | |
781 | Leena Mäkäräinen | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | 19:00:00 |   781 | NYL | |
784 | Emma Nurmi | 19:00:00 |   784 | NYL | ||
786 | Lotta Oinonen | Pihkaniskat | 19:00:00 |   786 | NYL | |
789 | Pihla Otsamo | Helsingin suunnistajat | 19:00:00 |   789 | NYL | |
799 | Sandra Riihola | Keravan Urheilijat | 19:00:00 |   799 | NYL | |
806 | Venla Tahvanainen | Espoo | 19:00:00 |   806 | NYL | |
812 | Nina Tuukkanen | 19:00:00 |   812 | NYL | ||
813 | Erika Uotila | Koovee | 19:00:00 |   813 | NYL | |
814 | Kaisa Vainikka | Lappeenrannan Urheilu-miehet | 19:00:00 |   814 | NYL | |
818 | Julia Venesmaa | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | 19:00:00 |   818 | NYL | |
821 | Incinur Yagli | 19:00:00 |   821 | NYL | ||
829 | Emilia Kostiainen | Espoon Tapiot | 19:00:00 |   829 | NYL | |
884 | Minna Ojajärvi | Vantaa | 19:00:00 |   884 | NYL |
753 | Katja Danska | JK pitkä 2017 | 19:00:00 |   753 | N40 | |
755 | Katja Graff | 19:00:00 |   755 | N40 | ||
763 | Krista Igbarria | KPK 24/7 | 19:00:00 |   763 | N40 | |
764 | Tiina-Kaisa Isolammi | JK pitkä 2017 | 19:00:00 |   764 | N40 | |
769 | Tanja Koskela | 19:00:00 |   769 | N40 | ||
792 | Pia Perttula | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | 19:00:00 |   792 | N40 | |
794 | Pia Pitkänen | 19:00:00 |   794 | N40 | ||
803 | Soila Saarnio | 19:00:00 |   803 | N40 | ||
805 | Anu Suoranta | 19:00:00 |   805 | N40 | ||
807 | Virpi Taipale | Helsingin Juoksijat | 19:00:00 |   807 | N40 | |
810 | Paula Tukiainen | Viipurin Urheilijat | 19:00:00 |   810 | N40 | |
815 | Mari Vainio | 19:00:00 |   815 | N40 | ||
817 | Mirja Vartiainen | Espoon Tapiot | 19:00:00 |   817 | N40 | |
819 | Inca Viljakainen | 19:00:00 |   819 | N40 | ||
820 | Katri Vuori | Maxim Suomi | 19:00:00 |   820 | N40 | |
851 | Tiina Nurmi | Tuusula | 19:00:00 |   851 | N40 | |
852 | Anu Laaksonen | Vantaa | 19:00:00 |   852 | N40 | |
853 | Minna Nurvo | Triathlon Vantaa | 19:00:00 |   853 | N40 |
754 | Edith Eikkinen | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | 19:00:00 |   754 | N19 | |
759 | Senja Heinonen | Kuopion Reipas | 19:00:00 |   759 | N19 | |
766 | Mette Juuti | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | 19:00:00 |   766 | N19 | |
774 | Vilma Kyyrö | Keravan Urheilijat | 19:00:00 |   774 | N19 | |
778 | Kiia Miettinen | Pihkaniskat | 19:00:00 |   778 | N19 | |
791 | Ella Perttula | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | 19:00:00 |   791 | N19 | |
797 | Siiri Reinikainen | Kenttäurheilijat -58 | 19:00:00 |   797 | N19 | |
802 | Sini-Minea Saarikoski | Keravan Urheilijat | 19:00:00 |   802 | N19 | |
808 | Emilia Tala | Viipurin Urheilijat | 19:00:00 |   808 | N19 | |
809 | Juulia Tala | Viipurin Urheilijat | 19:00:00 |   809 | N19 | |
834 | Sanna Saarinen | Simmis Wanda | 19:00:00 |   834 | N19 | |
848 | Melina Lahdenperä | Espoon Tapiot | 19:00:00 |   848 | N19 |
761 | Tarja Hyttinen | 19:00:00 |   761 | N60 | ||
787 | Raili Ojanen | 19:00:00 |   787 | N60 | ||
811 | Merja Tuukkanen | 19:00:00 |   811 | N60 | ||
847 | Elina Leskinen | Raasepori | 19:00:00 |   847 | N60 |
771 | Tuija Kuutti | 19:00:00 |   771 | NKUNTO | ||
773 | Eija Kyllönen | 19:00:00 |   773 | NKUNTO | ||
776 | Elina Leppäkorpi | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | 19:00:00 |   776 | NKUNTO | |
780 | Leena Myllys | 19:00:00 |   780 | NKUNTO | ||
782 | Eija Niitynperä | 19:00:00 |   782 | NKUNTO | ||
783 | Kerttu Nupponen | Kenttäurheilijat -58 | 19:00:00 |   783 | NKUNTO | |
788 | Johanna Osmala | Alloragubbarna | 19:00:00 |   788 | NKUNTO | |
793 | Tanja Piha | Run for Good | 19:00:00 |   793 | NKUNTO | |
796 | Kati Rantonen | 19:00:00 |   796 | NKUNTO | ||
804 | Kirsi Salminen | Helsingin kaupunginkirjaston ju | 19:00:00 |   804 | NKUNTO | |
822 | Sari Skogster | Vantaa | 19:00:00 |   822 | NKUNTO | |
833 | Susanna Pehkonen | Helsinki | 19:00:00 |   833 | NKUNTO | |
839 | Johanna Parviainen | Helsinki | 19:00:00 |   839 | NKUNTO | |
840 | Satu Juvonen | Helsinki | 19:00:00 |   840 | NKUNTO | |
844 | Riikka Laurila | Helsinki | 19:00:00 |   844 | NKUNTO | |
845 | Kaisa Nisula | Tuusula | 19:00:00 |   845 | NKUNTO | |
846 | Anne Karvonen | 19:00:00 |   846 | NKUNTO |