1 | 259 | Veera Klemettinen | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 1:43:25 | ||
2 | 269 | Alexandra Enlund | IF Femman | FIN | 1:48:06 | +4:41 | |
3 | 267 | Amy Nymalm | Pargas IF | FIN | 1:49:10 | +5:45 | |
4 | 270 | Inka Nurminen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 1:49:43 | +6:18 | |
5 | 278 | Lotta Eerola | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 1:50:12 | +6:47 | |
6 | 264 | Emilia Ståhlberg | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 1:52:40 | +9:15 | |
7 | 206 | Sofie Bachmann | Switzerland | 0 | 1:52:46 | +9:21 | |
8 | 276 | Anni Haanpää | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 1:52:56 | +9:31 | |
9 | 266 | Anu Tuomisto | Vaasan Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:55:12 | +11:47 | |
10 | 277 | Sanni Norrbacka | Lynx | FIN | 1:57:33 | +14:08 | |
11 | 271 | Heidi Plit | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 1:59:35 | +16:10 | |
12 | 236 | Liinu Nummela | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | FIN | 2:03:36 | +20:11 | |
13 | 207 | Simona Aebersold | Tampereen Pyrintö | SUI | 2:03:53 | +20:28 | |
14 | 265 | Alli Haavisto | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 2:04:45 | +21:20 | |
15 | 254 | Anni Valtonen | MS Parma | FIN | 2:06:00 | +22:35 | |
16 | 203 | Anna Dvoryanskaya | Russia | 0 | 2:06:14 | +22:49 | |
17 | 263 | Tuuli Heikkilä | Lynx | FIN | 2:07:03 | +23:38 | |
18 | 229 | Elisa Viholainen | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 2:08:33 | +25:08 | |
19 | 272 | Siiri Silvennoinen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 2:11:56 | +28:31 | |
20 | 204 | Birte Friedrichs | Germany | 0 | 2:12:00 | +28:35 | |
21 | 274 | Venla Turakainen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 2:12:49 | +29:24 | |
22 | 260 | Satu Tuomisto | Vaasan Suunnistajat | FIN | 2:13:32 | +30:07 | |
23 | 210 | Ann-Charlotte Spangenberg | Germany | 0 | 2:13:50 | +30:25 | |
24 | 268 | Janina Donner | OK77 | FIN | 2:14:08 | +30:43 | |
25 | 208 | Isabel Seeger | Germany | 0 | 2:16:23 | +32:58 | |
26 | 257 | Isabel Donner | OK77 | FIN | 2:18:13 | +34:48 | |
27 | 218 | Jenna Tulonen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 2:18:53 | +35:28 | |
28 | 209 | Maria Gorczyca | Kangasala SK | POL | 2:19:23 | +35:58 | |
29 | 228 | Anni Kivilaakso | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 2:20:28 | +37:03 | |
30 | 256 | Ella Skog | Koovee | FIN | 2:22:06 | +38:41 | |
31 | 205 | Zlata Malysheva | Russia | 0 | 2:22:13 | +38:48 | |
32 | 225 | Jenny Virtala | Pargas IF | FIN | 2:24:05 | +40:40 | |
33 | 242 | Heini Rintanen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 2:24:53 | +41:28 | |
34 | 248 | Jonna Juva | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 2:26:17 | +42:52 | |
35 | 223 | Fia Snickars | Solf IK | FIN | 2:26:57 | +43:32 | |
36 | 215 | Kaisa Klemettinen | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 2:27:05 | +43:40 | |
37 | 243 | Sonja Mellberg | Vaasan Suunnistajat | FIN | 2:29:20 | +45:55 | |
38 | 201 | Zoe Dowling | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo | AUS | 2:32:18 | +48:53 | |
39 | 235 | Salla Pitkänen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 2:32:53 | +49:28 | |
40 | 212 | Ekaterina Vlasova | Hiisirasti | RUS | 2:34:01 | +50:36 | |
41 | 247 | Marika Aho | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 2:35:54 | +52:29 | |
42 | 227 | Janika Puikkonen | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 2:37:14 | +53:49 | |
43 | 217 | Julia Väliheikki | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 2:39:03 | +55:38 | |
44 | 250 | Emmi Hakomäki | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 2:39:13 | +55:48 | |
45 | 226 | Laura Jerkku | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 2:40:28 | +57:03 | |
46 | 246 | Anu Saarinen | Rasti 88 | FIN | 2:42:38 | +59:13 | |
47 | 214 | Essi Roininen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 2:44:51 | +1:01:26 | |
48 | 244 | Melina Avelin | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 2:53:57 | +1:10:32 | |
49 | 231 | Roosa Pelkonen | Rastivarsat | FIN | 3:05:46 | +1:22:21 | |
216 | Jenna Leipijärvi | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | DNS | |||
219 | Krista Tuominen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | DNS | |||
221 | Aino Kuusela | Rastivarsat | FIN | DNS | |||
230 | Matilda Torrkulla | IF Femman | FIN | DNS | |||
232 | Helmi Koli | Trian | FIN | DNS | |||
238 | Selja Kaartinen | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | DNS | |||
239 | Katariina Aumo | Kalvolan Keihäs | FIN | DNS | |||
240 | Anna Jasu | Rasti 88 | FIN | DNS | |||
241 | Ilona Lainio | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | DNS | |||
255 | Ronja Kontkanen | Kangasala SK | FIN | DNS | |||
258 | Mette Nygård | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | DNS | |||
261 | Annika Matilainen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | DNS | |||
281 | Saara Pernu | Espoon Suunta | FIN | DNS | |||
287 | Julia Himilä | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | DNS | |||
288 | Ida Sundqvist | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | DNS | |||
289 | Claudia Kantola | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | DNS | |||
290 | Sara Kurth | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | DNS |