FSOM Sprint 11.8.2017

H55

Split times

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-Finish Result  
1   Stefan Storvall
IK Kronan
46 (3)
1:05 (3)
19 (1)
2:13 (2)
1:08 (3)
3:52 (1)
1:39 (1)
4:51 (1)
59 (1)
5:32 (1)
41 (1)
6:24 (1)
52 (1)
8:11 (1)
1:47 (1)
9:00 (1)
49 (1)
9:41 (1)
41 (3)
10:34 (1)
53 (1)
10:57 (1)
23 (2)
11:20 (1)
23 (1)
11:20  Stefan Storvall
2   Kenneth Högholm
IF Femman
55 (10)
1:20 (10)
25 (13)
2:31 (8)
1:11 (5)
4:18 (8)
1:47 (2)
5:21 (7)
1:03 (5)
6:03 (5)
42 (3)
6:59 (4)
56 (2)
9:01 (3)
2:02 (3)
9:52 (3)
51 (3)
10:36 (2)
44 (8)
11:36 (2)
1:00 (4)
12:02 (2)
26 (4)
12:26 (2)
24 (2)
12:26  Kenneth Högholm
3   Dan Stenlund
IF Brahe
47 (4)
1:08 (4)
21 (5)
2:19 (5)
1:11 (5)
4:08 (4)
1:49 (3)
5:09 (3)
1:01 (3)
6:01 (4)
52 (8)
7:01 (5)
1:00 (3)
9:06 (4)
2:05 (4)
9:58 (4)
52 (4)
10:41 (4)
43 (6)
11:38 (3)
57 (2)
12:04 (4)
26 (4)
12:30 (3)
26 (3)
12:30  Dan Stenlund
4   Mikael Bäck
IF Femman
38 (1)
58 (1)
20 (2)
2:04 (1)
1:06 (1)
3:55 (2)
1:51 (5)
4:55 (2)
1:00 (2)
5:42 (2)
47 (5)
6:44 (2)
1:02 (7)
8:44 (2)
2:00 (2)
9:34 (2)
50 (2)
10:40 (3)
1:06 (15)
11:39 (4)
59 (3)
12:03 (3)
24 (3)
12:31 (4)
28 (9)
12:31  Mikael Bäck
5   Thomas Nyholm
OK Trian
49 (7)
1:09 (5)
20 (2)
2:22 (7)
1:13 (9)
4:17 (7)
1:55 (7)
5:24 (8)
1:07 (8)
6:07 (6)
43 (4)
7:07 (6)
1:00 (3)
9:15 (6)
2:08 (5)
10:09 (6)
54 (5)
10:49 (6)
40 (1)
11:49 (6)
1:00 (4)
12:16 (6)
27 (6)
12:43 (5)
27 (6)
12:43  Thomas Nyholm
6   Markku Virtala
Pargas IF
43 (2)
1:04 (2)
21 (5)
2:16 (4)
1:12 (7)
4:14 (6)
1:58 (9)
5:16 (5)
1:02 (4)
5:57 (3)
41 (1)
6:57 (3)
1:00 (3)
9:07 (5)
2:10 (7)
10:03 (5)
56 (6)
10:44 (5)
41 (3)
11:45 (5)
1:01 (6)
12:14 (5)
29 (10)
12:46 (6)
32 (14)
12:46  Markku Virtala
7   Roald von Schoultz
OK Raseborg
48 (5)
1:09 (5)
21 (5)
2:21 (6)
1:12 (7)
4:12 (5)
1:51 (5)
5:17 (6)
1:05 (6)
6:10 (7)
53 (9)
7:14 (7)
1:04 (8)
9:22 (7)
2:08 (5)
10:19 (7)
57 (8)
11:02 (7)
43 (6)
12:05 (7)
1:03 (7)
12:34 (7)
29 (10)
13:01 (7)
27 (6)
13:01  Roald von Schoultz
8   Tommy Löfroth
Malax IF
49 (7)
1:09 (5)
20 (2)
2:15 (3)
1:06 (1)
4:05 (3)
1:50 (4)
5:15 (4)
1:10 (10)
6:13 (8)
58 (13)
7:14 (7)
1:01 (6)
9:25 (8)
2:11 (8)
10:32 (8)
1:07 (13)
11:19 (8)
47 (11)
13:01 (8)
1:42 (17)
13:28 (8)
27 (6)
13:57 (8)
29 (12)
13:57  Tommy Löfroth
9   Heikki Frilander
OK Trian
51 (9)
1:13 (8)
22 (8)
2:33 (9)
1:20 (12)
4:41 (9)
2:08 (12)
5:46 (9)
1:05 (6)
6:39 (9)
53 (9)
7:47 (9)
1:08 (12)
10:07 (9)
2:20 (10)
11:10 (9)
1:03 (12)
11:52 (9)
42 (5)
13:01 (8)
1:09 (11)
13:28 (8)
27 (6)
13:59 (9)
31 (13)
13:59  Heikki Frilander
10   Göran Johansson
IF Åland
55 (10)
1:19 (9)
24 (11)
2:40 (11)
1:21 (13)
4:45 (11)
2:05 (11)
5:55 (11)
1:10 (10)
6:43 (10)
48 (7)
8:02 (12)
1:19 (15)
10:23 (12)
2:21 (11)
11:22 (12)
59 (10)
12:02 (10)
40 (1)
13:07 (10)
1:05 (9)
13:35 (10)
28 (9)
14:01 (10)
26 (3)
14:01  Göran Johansson
11   Rune Lundgren
OK Trian
57 (12)
1:20 (10)
23 (9)
2:39 (10)
1:19 (11)
4:47 (12)
2:08 (12)
6:02 (12)
1:15 (13)
6:49 (11)
47 (5)
7:54 (10)
1:05 (9)
10:17 (10)
2:23 (12)
11:19 (10)
1:02 (11)
12:03 (11)
44 (8)
13:11 (11)
1:08 (10)
13:40 (11)
29 (10)
14:08 (11)
28 (9)
14:08  Rune Lundgren
12   Sven-Olof Nylund
OK Botnia
48 (5)
1:33 (13)
45 (18)
2:41 (12)
1:08 (3)
4:44 (10)
2:03 (10)
5:53 (10)
1:09 (9)
6:52 (12)
59 (14)
7:57 (11)
1:05 (9)
10:21 (11)
2:24 (13)
11:19 (10)
58 (9)
12:10 (12)
51 (12)
13:20 (12)
1:10 (12)
13:51 (12)
31 (15)
14:19 (12)
28 (9)
14:19  Sven-Olof Nylund
13   Ove Snåre
IK Kronan
1:21 (18)
1:45 (17)
24 (11)
3:01 (13)
1:16 (10)
4:58 (13)
1:57 (8)
6:09 (13)
1:11 (12)
7:06 (13)
57 (11)
8:12 (13)
1:06 (11)
10:26 (13)
2:14 (9)
11:22 (12)
56 (6)
12:29 (13)
1:07 (17)
13:33 (13)
1:04 (8)
13:55 (13)
22 (1)
14:21 (13)
26 (3)
14:21  Ove Snåre
14   Mårten Lindroos
Kimito Sportförening
1:03 (13)
1:26 (12)
23 (9)
3:26 (17)
2:00 (18)
5:48 (16)
2:22 (15)
7:13 (15)
1:25 (14)
8:20 (15)
1:07 (17)
9:35 (15)
1:15 (13)
12:19 (14)
2:44 (15)
13:31 (14)
1:12 (14)
14:17 (14)
46 (10)
15:36 (14)
1:19 (13)
16:06 (14)
30 (13)
16:39 (14)
33 (15)
16:39  Mårten Lindroos
15   Björn-Erik Wickholm
OK Raseborg
1:18 (17)
1:43 (16)
25 (13)
3:13 (15)
1:30 (15)
5:44 (15)
2:31 (16)
7:12 (14)
1:28 (15)
8:13 (14)
1:01 (15)
9:29 (14)
1:16 (14)
12:41 (15)
3:12 (17)
13:56 (15)
1:15 (16)
14:55 (15)
59 (14)
16:19 (15)
1:24 (16)
16:53 (15)
34 (17)
17:27 (15)
34 (16)
17:27  Björn-Erik Wickholm
16   Eero Pulkkinen
OK Botnia
1:12 (15)
1:39 (15)
27 (15)
3:07 (14)
1:28 (14)
5:19 (14)
2:12 (14)
7:51 (17)
2:32 (18)
8:48 (17)
57 (11)
10:14 (17)
1:26 (16)
12:48 (16)
2:34 (14)
14:01 (16)
1:13 (15)
15:26 (16)
1:25 (18)
16:47 (16)
1:21 (14)
17:17 (16)
30 (13)
17:44 (16)
27 (6)
17:44  Eero Pulkkinen
17   Keijo Talja
OK 77
1:04 (14)
1:35 (14)
31 (16)
3:23 (16)
1:48 (16)
6:14 (17)
2:51 (17)
7:44 (16)
1:30 (16)
8:46 (16)
1:02 (16)
10:12 (16)
1:26 (16)
13:14 (17)
3:02 (16)
14:35 (17)
1:21 (17)
15:30 (17)
55 (13)
16:53 (17)
1:23 (15)
17:26 (17)
33 (16)
18:02 (17)
36 (17)
18:02  Keijo Talja
18   Kristian Forsell
OK Raseborg
1:17 (16)
1:51 (18)
34 (17)
3:47 (18)
1:56 (17)
7:11 (18)
3:24 (18)
8:58 (18)
1:47 (17)
10:09 (18)
1:11 (18)
11:57 (18)
1:48 (18)
15:36 (18)
3:39 (18)
17:03 (18)
1:27 (18)
18:09 (18)
1:06 (15)
19:52 (18)
1:43 (18)
20:37 (18)
45 (18)
21:21 (18)
44 (18)
21:21  Kristian Forsell
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English