FSOM Sprint 11.8.2017

H45

Split times

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-Finish Result  
1   Mikael Donner
OK 77
38 (2)
48 (1)
10 (2)
1:47 (1)
59 (1)
3:01 (1)
1:14 (1)
4:08 (1)
1:07 (1)
4:45 (1)
37 (1)
5:21 (1)
36 (1)
6:30 (1)
1:09 (1)
8:23 (1)
1:53 (5)
9:21 (1)
58 (1)
10:10 (1)
49 (1)
10:31 (1)
21 (1)
10:53 (1)
22 (2)
10:53  Mikael Donner
2   Jan Torrkulla
IF Femman
38 (2)
49 (4)
11 (8)
1:55 (3)
1:06 (4)
3:13 (2)
1:18 (2)
4:20 (2)
1:07 (1)
5:00 (2)
40 (3)
5:36 (2)
36 (1)
6:58 (2)
1:22 (9)
8:46 (2)
1:48 (2)
10:00 (2)
1:14 (14)
10:49 (2)
49 (1)
11:13 (2)
24 (6)
11:35 (2)
22 (2)
11:35  Jan Torrkulla
3   Sören Svenlin
IK Kronan
48 (14)
58 (13)
10 (2)
2:05 (8)
1:07 (5)
3:30 (5)
1:25 (6)
4:40 (5)
1:10 (3)
5:21 (5)
41 (5)
6:02 (5)
41 (7)
7:17 (4)
1:15 (3)
9:08 (4)
1:51 (4)
10:10 (3)
1:02 (3)
11:02 (3)
52 (3)
11:24 (3)
22 (3)
11:48 (3)
24 (7)
11:48  Sören Svenlin
4   Rainer Räbb
Gamlakarleby IF
43 (9)
55 (9)
12 (16)
2:23 (16)
1:28 (22)
3:46 (11)
1:23 (5)
4:57 (10)
1:11 (5)
5:36 (8)
39 (2)
6:17 (8)
41 (7)
7:42 (10)
1:25 (11)
9:31 (6)
1:49 (3)
10:30 (5)
59 (2)
11:22 (4)
52 (3)
11:44 (4)
22 (3)
12:08 (4)
24 (7)
12:08  Rainer Räbb
5   Tomas Wikblom
IF Minken
39 (4)
50 (5)
11 (8)
1:55 (3)
1:05 (2)
3:16 (4)
1:21 (3)
4:29 (4)
1:13 (8)
5:10 (4)
41 (5)
5:48 (4)
38 (3)
7:04 (3)
1:16 (5)
9:00 (3)
1:56 (6)
10:29 (4)
1:29 (21)
11:28 (5)
59 (8)
11:52 (5)
24 (6)
12:17 (5)
25 (13)
12:17  Tomas Wikblom
6   Mats Nordin
Närpes OK
58 (23)
1:09 (21)
11 (8)
2:17 (14)
1:08 (6)
3:46 (11)
1:29 (8)
4:58 (11)
1:12 (6)
5:44 (11)
46 (12)
6:40 (12)
56 (22)
7:53 (11)
1:13 (2)
9:40 (9)
1:47 (1)
10:44 (8)
1:04 (4)
11:36 (6)
52 (3)
11:57 (6)
21 (1)
12:19 (6)
22 (2)
12:19  Mats Nordin
7   Sören Strandvall
IF Minken
42 (8)
52 (8)
10 (2)
2:00 (6)
1:08 (6)
3:37 (7)
1:37 (12)
4:55 (7)
1:18 (10)
5:36 (8)
41 (5)
6:18 (9)
42 (11)
7:36 (8)
1:18 (6)
9:39 (8)
2:03 (9)
10:46 (9)
1:07 (5)
11:45 (7)
59 (8)
12:10 (7)
25 (10)
12:33 (7)
23 (5)
12:33  Sören Strandvall
8   Daniel Backman
OK 77
40 (6)
50 (5)
10 (2)
1:58 (5)
1:08 (6)
3:30 (5)
1:32 (11)
4:47 (6)
1:17 (9)
5:31 (6)
44 (11)
6:12 (6)
41 (7)
7:35 (7)
1:23 (10)
9:42 (10)
2:07 (10)
10:50 (10)
1:08 (7)
11:50 (8)
1:00 (10)
12:13 (8)
23 (5)
12:37 (8)
24 (7)
12:37  Daniel Backman
9   Jari Johansson
OK Trian
37 (1)
48 (1)
11 (8)
1:53 (2)
1:05 (2)
3:14 (3)
1:21 (3)
4:24 (3)
1:10 (3)
5:06 (3)
42 (9)
5:46 (3)
40 (5)
7:24 (5)
1:38 (19)
9:21 (5)
1:57 (7)
10:34 (6)
1:13 (13)
11:59 (9)
1:25 (24)
12:24 (9)
25 (10)
12:48 (9)
24 (7)
12:48  Jari Johansson
10   Rasmus Mårtenson
OK 77
39 (4)
48 (1)
9 (1)
2:00 (6)
1:12 (10)
3:43 (10)
1:43 (16)
4:55 (7)
1:12 (6)
5:35 (7)
40 (3)
6:14 (7)
39 (4)
7:33 (6)
1:19 (7)
9:33 (7)
2:00 (8)
10:40 (7)
1:07 (5)
12:04 (10)
1:24 (23)
12:31 (10)
27 (14)
12:57 (10)
26 (14)
12:57  Rasmus Mårtenson
11   Tommy Haglund
IF Brahe
52 (19)
1:02 (16)
10 (2)
2:13 (12)
1:11 (9)
3:42 (9)
1:29 (8)
5:01 (12)
1:19 (12)
5:42 (10)
41 (5)
6:22 (10)
40 (5)
7:37 (9)
1:15 (3)
9:48 (11)
2:11 (12)
11:16 (11)
1:28 (20)
12:12 (11)
56 (7)
12:36 (11)
24 (6)
13:03 (11)
27 (16)
13:03  Tommy Haglund
12   Jan Alden
OK Trian
40 (6)
51 (7)
11 (8)
2:08 (9)
1:17 (13)
3:38 (8)
1:30 (10)
4:56 (9)
1:18 (10)
5:54 (12)
58 (21)
6:41 (13)
47 (15)
8:09 (13)
1:28 (14)
10:17 (13)
2:08 (11)
11:28 (13)
1:11 (11)
12:23 (12)
55 (6)
12:47 (12)
24 (6)
13:10 (12)
23 (5)
13:10  Jan Alden
13   Jan Täppinen
OK Raseborg
45 (11)
57 (11)
12 (16)
2:24 (17)
1:27 (20)
3:52 (14)
1:28 (7)
5:11 (13)
1:19 (12)
5:54 (12)
43 (10)
6:35 (11)
41 (7)
7:56 (12)
1:21 (8)
10:13 (12)
2:17 (15)
11:23 (12)
1:10 (10)
12:24 (13)
1:01 (11)
12:51 (13)
27 (14)
13:18 (13)
27 (16)
13:18  Jan Täppinen
14   Anders Lindahl
OK Trian
44 (10)
56 (10)
12 (16)
2:11 (11)
1:15 (12)
3:49 (13)
1:38 (13)
5:16 (14)
1:27 (18)
6:05 (14)
49 (15)
6:50 (14)
45 (13)
8:20 (14)
1:30 (17)
10:37 (14)
2:17 (15)
11:56 (14)
1:19 (15)
13:06 (15)
1:10 (17)
13:34 (14)
28 (16)
14:03 (14)
29 (18)
14:03  Anders Lindahl
15   Johan Byggningsbacka
IF Brahe
54 (20)
1:05 (19)
11 (8)
2:26 (18)
1:21 (17)
4:04 (18)
1:38 (13)
5:28 (17)
1:24 (15)
6:16 (17)
48 (13)
7:02 (17)
46 (14)
8:28 (15)
1:26 (12)
10:48 (15)
2:20 (19)
12:00 (15)
1:12 (12)
13:05 (14)
1:05 (14)
13:34 (14)
29 (18)
14:04 (15)
30 (20)
14:04  Johan Byggningsbacka
16   af Anders Hällström
OK 77
46 (12)
58 (13)
12 (16)
2:19 (15)
1:21 (17)
4:03 (17)
1:44 (17)
5:25 (16)
1:22 (14)
6:14 (16)
49 (15)
7:01 (16)
47 (15)
8:30 (16)
1:29 (15)
10:48 (15)
2:18 (18)
12:07 (16)
1:19 (15)
13:15 (16)
1:08 (15)
13:41 (16)
26 (13)
14:05 (16)
24 (7)
14:05  af Anders Hällström
17   Kristian Forsman
IF Brahe
48 (14)
58 (13)
10 (2)
2:10 (10)
1:12 (10)
3:54 (15)
1:44 (17)
5:18 (15)
1:24 (15)
6:06 (15)
48 (13)
6:50 (14)
44 (12)
9:07 (18)
2:17 (26)
11:21 (17)
2:14 (14)
12:30 (17)
1:09 (8)
13:31 (17)
1:01 (11)
13:56 (17)
25 (10)
14:17 (17)
21 (1)
14:17  Kristian Forsman
18   Tom Björklund
OK Botnia
46 (12)
57 (11)
11 (8)
2:16 (13)
1:19 (14)
3:54 (15)
1:38 (13)
5:35 (18)
1:41 (20)
6:25 (18)
50 (17)
7:13 (18)
48 (17)
9:00 (17)
1:47 (22)
11:27 (18)
2:27 (20)
12:57 (18)
1:30 (22)
14:07 (18)
1:10 (17)
14:38 (18)
31 (22)
15:08 (18)
30 (20)
15:08  Tom Björklund
19   Fredrik Backman
IF Femman
58 (23)
1:10 (22)
12 (16)
2:29 (19)
1:19 (14)
4:14 (20)
1:45 (21)
5:50 (20)
1:36 (19)
6:40 (19)
50 (17)
7:31 (19)
51 (20)
9:13 (19)
1:42 (21)
11:53 (20)
2:40 (23)
13:13 (19)
1:20 (18)
14:23 (19)
1:10 (17)
14:52 (19)
29 (18)
15:23 (19)
31 (23)
15:23  Fredrik Backman
20   Jouko Nurmiainen
OK Raseborg
49 (16)
1:14 (25)
25 (26)
2:36 (23)
1:22 (19)
4:23 (22)
1:47 (22)
6:20 (22)
1:57 (24)
7:12 (21)
52 (19)
8:01 (21)
49 (18)
9:30 (21)
1:29 (15)
11:57 (21)
2:27 (20)
13:16 (21)
1:19 (15)
14:25 (20)
1:09 (16)
14:56 (20)
31 (22)
15:26 (20)
30 (20)
15:26  Jouko Nurmiainen
21   Anders Brink
Pargas IF
57 (22)
1:10 (22)
13 (22)
2:30 (21)
1:20 (16)
4:14 (20)
1:44 (17)
5:57 (21)
1:43 (22)
6:49 (20)
52 (19)
7:38 (20)
49 (18)
9:18 (20)
1:40 (20)
11:52 (19)
2:34 (22)
13:14 (20)
1:22 (19)
14:31 (21)
1:17 (21)
15:02 (21)
31 (22)
15:37 (21)
35 (25)
15:37  Anders Brink
22   Jonas Furubacka
OK Botnia
54 (20)
1:08 (20)
14 (25)
3:10 (25)
2:02 (25)
5:19 (26)
2:09 (25)
7:08 (25)
1:49 (23)
8:14 (23)
1:06 (24)
9:27 (24)
1:13 (25)
10:53 (22)
1:26 (12)
13:05 (22)
2:12 (13)
14:14 (22)
1:09 (8)
15:16 (22)
1:02 (13)
15:44 (22)
28 (16)
16:08 (22)
24 (7)
16:08  Jonas Furubacka
23   Christer Snickars
Solf IK
50 (18)
1:02 (16)
12 (16)
2:29 (19)
1:27 (20)
4:13 (19)
1:44 (17)
5:38 (19)
1:25 (17)
8:35 (26)
2:57 (26)
9:32 (25)
57 (23)
11:04 (24)
1:32 (18)
13:21 (23)
2:17 (15)
15:21 (23)
2:00 (25)
16:31 (23)
1:10 (17)
17:01 (23)
30 (20)
17:30 (23)
29 (18)
17:30  Christer Snickars
24   Santeri Kenttä
OK 77
49 (16)
1:02 (16)
13 (22)
2:32 (22)
1:30 (23)
4:29 (23)
1:57 (24)
6:48 (23)
2:19 (26)
7:52 (22)
1:04 (23)
8:51 (22)
59 (24)
11:00 (23)
2:09 (25)
13:56 (24)
2:56 (26)
15:31 (24)
1:35 (23)
16:53 (24)
1:22 (22)
17:31 (24)
38 (25)
18:17 (24)
46 (26)
18:17  Santeri Kenttä
25   Per-Åke Furubacka
OK Botnia
1:00 (25)
1:13 (24)
13 (22)
3:19 (26)
2:06 (26)
5:14 (24)
1:55 (23)
6:56 (24)
1:42 (21)
8:31 (25)
1:35 (25)
9:23 (23)
52 (21)
11:21 (25)
1:58 (23)
14:11 (25)
2:50 (24)
16:20 (26)
2:09 (26)
17:45 (26)
1:25 (24)
18:15 (26)
30 (20)
18:41 (25)
26 (14)
18:41  Per-Åke Furubacka
26   Michael Linde
IF Åland
1:12 (26)
1:23 (26)
11 (8)
2:58 (24)
1:35 (24)
5:15 (25)
2:17 (26)
7:21 (26)
2:06 (25)
8:24 (24)
1:03 (22)
9:40 (26)
1:16 (26)
11:42 (26)
2:02 (24)
14:32 (26)
2:50 (24)
16:08 (25)
1:36 (24)
17:34 (25)
1:26 (26)
18:12 (25)
38 (25)
18:44 (26)
32 (24)
18:44  Michael Linde
   Tom Stenlund
IF Brahe
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
DQ  Tom Stenlund
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English