FSOM Sprint 11.8.2017

D10-12

Split times

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-Finish Result  
1   Saga Wickholm
OK Trian
28 (1)
58 (1)
30 (1)
2:02 (2)
1:04 (1)
2:45 (1)
43 (9)
3:35 (1)
50 (3)
4:28 (1)
53 (5)
6:30 (2)
2:02 (1)
7:47 (2)
1:17 (1)
8:12 (2)
25 (4)
8:36 (1)
24 (4)
8:36  Saga Wickholm
2   Emmi Virtala
Pargas IF
33 (11)
1:08 (5)
35 (4)
2:21 (3)
1:13 (4)
2:59 (4)
38 (6)
3:58 (4)
59 (18)
4:50 (5)
52 (3)
7:04 (6)
2:14 (4)
8:23 (3)
1:19 (4)
8:51 (3)
28 (12)
9:17 (2)
26 (9)
9:17  Emmi Virtala
3   Saana Kajander
OK Trian
31 (7)
1:09 (6)
38 (6)
2:21 (3)
1:12 (3)
2:57 (2)
36 (4)
3:47 (2)
50 (3)
4:46 (3)
59 (11)
7:03 (3)
2:17 (7)
8:34 (4)
1:31 (9)
9:02 (4)
28 (12)
9:25 (3)
23 (2)
9:25  Saana Kajander
4   Johanna Häggkvist
Närpes OK
29 (3)
1:02 (2)
33 (2)
3:13 (14)
2:11 (21)
3:43 (7)
30 (1)
4:28 (7)
45 (1)
5:18 (6)
50 (1)
7:26 (7)
2:08 (2)
8:43 (6)
1:17 (1)
9:08 (5)
25 (4)
9:34 (4)
26 (9)
9:34  Johanna Häggkvist
5   Ida Lindgren
IF Femman
32 (10)
1:11 (7)
39 (7)
2:29 (6)
1:18 (5)
3:05 (5)
36 (4)
3:59 (5)
54 (10)
4:49 (4)
50 (1)
7:03 (3)
2:14 (4)
8:41 (5)
1:38 (16)
9:10 (6)
29 (15)
9:38 (5)
28 (17)
9:38  Ida Lindgren
6   Marion Forsell
OK Botnia
31 (7)
1:15 (10)
44 (9)
2:24 (5)
1:09 (2)
2:58 (3)
34 (3)
3:51 (3)
53 (7)
4:43 (2)
52 (3)
7:03 (3)
2:20 (12)
8:46 (7)
1:43 (20)
9:18 (7)
32 (21)
9:47 (6)
29 (20)
9:47  Marion Forsell
7   Ester Gripenberg
IF Brahe
28 (1)
1:05 (3)
37 (5)
2:50 (9)
1:45 (13)
3:46 (8)
56 (17)
4:38 (8)
52 (6)
5:32 (7)
54 (6)
7:40 (8)
2:08 (2)
8:57 (8)
1:17 (1)
9:23 (8)
26 (6)
9:48 (7)
25 (6)
9:48  Ester Gripenberg
8   Ellinor Halonen
Närpes OK
33 (11)
1:24 (12)
51 (16)
2:42 (7)
1:18 (5)
3:15 (6)
33 (2)
4:09 (6)
54 (10)
5:39 (8)
1:30 (27)
8:06 (9)
2:27 (14)
9:29 (9)
1:23 (8)
9:57 (9)
28 (12)
10:24 (8)
27 (14)
10:24  Ellinor Halonen
9   Thea Kullman
IK Falken
29 (3)
1:13 (8)
44 (9)
2:49 (8)
1:36 (10)
3:56 (9)
1:07 (23)
4:45 (9)
49 (2)
5:42 (9)
57 (7)
8:17 (10)
2:35 (16)
9:38 (10)
1:21 (5)
10:01 (10)
23 (2)
10:25 (9)
24 (4)
10:25  Thea Kullman
10   Laura Nyman
IF Brahe
42 (19)
2:08 (25)
1:26 (27)
3:43 (18)
1:35 (9)
4:38 (15)
55 (16)
5:31 (13)
53 (7)
6:28 (12)
57 (7)
8:46 (12)
2:18 (8)
10:07 (11)
1:21 (5)
10:36 (11)
29 (15)
11:05 (10)
29 (20)
11:05  Laura Nyman
11   Lina Dahllund
IK Falken
31 (7)
1:13 (8)
42 (8)
3:12 (13)
1:59 (16)
4:20 (11)
1:08 (25)
5:18 (11)
58 (15)
6:15 (10)
57 (7)
8:34 (11)
2:19 (10)
10:10 (12)
1:36 (12)
10:41 (12)
31 (18)
11:11 (11)
30 (23)
11:11  Lina Dahllund
12   Alexandra Backman
OK 77
37 (15)
1:44 (22)
1:07 (22)
3:51 (20)
2:07 (20)
4:40 (17)
49 (13)
5:37 (14)
57 (14)
6:41 (15)
1:04 (14)
9:00 (15)
2:19 (10)
10:32 (14)
1:32 (10)
10:58 (13)
26 (6)
11:21 (12)
23 (2)
11:21  Alexandra Backman
13   Alva Svenlin
IK Kronan
46 (27)
2:11 (27)
1:25 (26)
3:41 (17)
1:30 (7)
4:21 (12)
40 (8)
5:14 (10)
53 (7)
6:19 (11)
1:05 (16)
8:57 (14)
2:38 (17)
10:37 (15)
1:40 (18)
11:03 (15)
26 (6)
11:29 (13)
26 (9)
11:29  Alva Svenlin
13   Karolina Lindfors
IK Falken
33 (11)
1:07 (4)
34 (3)
3:09 (12)
2:02 (19)
4:46 (18)
1:37 (28)
5:40 (16)
54 (10)
6:39 (13)
59 (11)
8:53 (13)
2:14 (4)
10:28 (13)
1:35 (11)
11:02 (14)
34 (24)
11:29 (13)
27 (14)
11:29  Karolina Lindfors
15   Emilia Liljeqvist
IF Minken
38 (16)
1:26 (13)
48 (13)
3:06 (11)
1:40 (11)
4:32 (14)
1:26 (27)
5:38 (15)
1:06 (20)
6:45 (16)
1:07 (17)
9:31 (16)
2:46 (20)
11:09 (16)
1:38 (16)
11:44 (16)
35 (26)
12:10 (15)
26 (9)
12:10  Emilia Liljeqvist
16   Sora Kenttä
OK 77
51 (30)
2:32 (30)
1:41 (30)
4:15 (25)
1:43 (12)
5:22 (23)
1:07 (23)
6:20 (22)
58 (15)
7:19 (20)
59 (11)
9:37 (17)
2:18 (8)
11:13 (17)
1:36 (12)
11:47 (17)
34 (24)
12:19 (16)
32 (26)
12:19  Sora Kenttä
17   Elsie Björkfors
OK Botnia
44 (21)
2:05 (24)
1:21 (24)
4:04 (23)
1:59 (16)
4:51 (19)
47 (12)
5:41 (17)
50 (3)
7:52 (22)
2:11 (29)
10:15 (22)
2:23 (13)
11:36 (18)
1:21 (5)
12:03 (19)
27 (10)
12:29 (17)
26 (9)
12:29  Elsie Björkfors
17   Julia Westerbacka
IK Falken
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
12:29  Julia Westerbacka
19   Amanda Nynäs
OK Botnia
46 (27)
1:33 (16)
47 (11)
3:44 (19)
2:11 (21)
4:30 (13)
46 (11)
5:47 (19)
1:17 (23)
6:59 (17)
1:12 (20)
9:54 (19)
2:55 (24)
11:39 (19)
1:45 (21)
12:14 (20)
35 (26)
12:48 (18)
34 (28)
12:48  Amanda Nynäs
20   Alva Bergqvist
IK Falken
41 (18)
1:29 (14)
48 (13)
3:15 (15)
1:46 (14)
4:00 (10)
45 (10)
5:23 (12)
1:23 (26)
6:39 (13)
1:16 (21)
9:42 (18)
3:03 (28)
11:43 (20)
2:01 (27)
11:47 (17)
4 (1)
12:50 (19)
1:03 (30)
12:50  Alva Bergqvist
21   Alva Ahlbäck
Pargas IF
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1:57 (25)
-
30 (17)
13:02 (20)
-
13:02  Alva Ahlbäck
22   Ada Westerberg
OK Raseborg
44 (21)
1:31 (15)
47 (11)
3:28 (16)
1:57 (15)
4:38 (15)
1:10 (26)
5:46 (18)
1:08 (22)
7:03 (18)
1:17 (23)
10:00 (20)
2:57 (25)
12:13 (21)
2:13 (31)
12:52 (21)
39 (30)
13:24 (21)
32 (26)
13:24  Ada Westerberg
23   Amanda Lindström
Pargas IF
42 (19)
1:40 (21)
58 (19)
4:26 (26)
2:46 (26)
5:20 (22)
54 (15)
6:40 (23)
1:20 (25)
8:07 (23)
1:27 (26)
11:01 (26)
2:54 (23)
12:38 (26)
1:37 (14)
13:01 (23)
23 (2)
13:29 (22)
28 (17)
13:29  Amanda Lindström
23   Emma Donner
Pargas IF
44 (21)
1:36 (18)
52 (17)
4:01 (21)
2:25 (24)
5:01 (20)
1:00 (18)
6:08 (21)
1:07 (21)
7:17 (19)
1:09 (18)
10:07 (21)
2:50 (22)
12:18 (22)
2:11 (29)
12:53 (22)
35 (26)
13:29 (22)
36 (29)
13:29  Emma Donner
25   Venla Torrkulla
IF Femman
45 (25)
2:20 (28)
1:35 (28)
4:51 (28)
2:31 (25)
5:53 (25)
1:02 (19)
7:11 (24)
1:18 (24)
8:21 (25)
1:10 (19)
10:49 (24)
2:28 (15)
12:34 (24)
1:45 (21)
13:07 (26)
33 (22)
13:32 (24)
25 (6)
13:32  Venla Torrkulla
26   Tilde Lindell
IF Brahe
45 (25)
2:09 (26)
1:24 (25)
4:10 (24)
2:01 (18)
5:02 (21)
52 (14)
6:06 (20)
1:04 (19)
7:24 (21)
1:18 (24)
10:23 (23)
2:59 (26)
12:31 (23)
2:08 (28)
13:04 (24)
33 (22)
13:33 (25)
29 (20)
13:33  Tilde Lindell
27   Lumi Kenttä
OK 77
34 (14)
1:34 (17)
1:00 (20)
5:34 (29)
4:00 (28)
6:13 (26)
39 (7)
7:11 (24)
58 (15)
8:15 (24)
1:04 (14)
10:57 (25)
2:42 (19)
12:34 (24)
1:37 (14)
13:05 (25)
31 (18)
13:36 (26)
31 (25)
13:36  Lumi Kenttä
28   Frida Fagerlund
OK Raseborg
44 (21)
1:39 (20)
55 (18)
4:02 (22)
2:23 (23)
6:44 (27)
2:42 (29)
7:39 (27)
55 (13)
8:36 (26)
57 (7)
11:15 (27)
2:39 (18)
13:01 (27)
1:46 (23)
13:28 (27)
27 (10)
13:53 (27)
25 (6)
13:53  Frida Fagerlund
29   Ellinor Skog
IK Falken
30 (5)
1:36 (18)
1:06 (21)
4:46 (27)
3:10 (27)
5:48 (24)
1:02 (19)
7:27 (26)
1:39 (30)
8:45 (27)
1:18 (24)
11:32 (28)
2:47 (21)
13:13 (28)
1:41 (19)
13:51 (28)
38 (29)
14:18 (28)
27 (14)
14:18  Ellinor Skog
30   Isabella Enlund
IF Femman
38 (16)
1:45 (23)
1:07 (22)
5:50 (30)
4:05 (29)
6:53 (28)
1:03 (21)
8:25 (28)
1:32 (27)
10:15 (28)
1:50 (28)
13:56 (29)
3:41 (30)
15:56 (29)
2:00 (26)
16:27 (29)
31 (18)
16:57 (29)
30 (23)
16:57  Isabella Enlund
31   Ronja Ljungberg
OK Botnia
30 (5)
1:18 (11)
48 (13)
2:50 (9)
1:32 (8)
9:21 (29)
6:31 (30)
10:54 (29)
1:33 (28)
12:10 (29)
1:16 (21)
15:10 (30)
3:00 (27)
17:22 (30)
2:12 (30)
17:48 (30)
26 (6)
18:10 (30)
22 (1)
18:10  Ronja Ljungberg
32   Mira Ena
IK Falken
49 (29)
2:29 (29)
1:40 (29)
18:52 (31)
16:23 (30)
19:56 (30)
1:04 (22)
21:34 (30)
1:38 (29)
26:36 (30)
5:02 (30)
29:49 (31)
3:13 (29)
31:45 (31)
1:56 (24)
32:28 (31)
43 (31)
32:56 (31)
28 (17)
32:56  Mira Ena
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English