L-1 | 1-2 | 2-3 | 3-4 | 4-5 | 5-6 | 6-Finish | Result | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vilho Hietala Suunta Jyväskylä |
- |
6:07 (1) - |
8:05 (1) 1:58 (3) |
11:21 (1) 3:16 (1) |
13:58 (1) 2:37 (2) |
16:20 (1) 2:22 (1) |
16:32 (1) 12 (2) |
16:32 | Vilho Hietala |
2 | Juuso Korpi Länsi-Rajan Rasti |
- |
7:37 (7) - |
9:32 (3) 1:55 (1) |
13:19 (3) 3:47 (3) |
16:19 (3) 3:00 (6) |
18:59 (2) 2:40 (6) |
19:15 (2) 16 (11) |
19:15 | Juuso Korpi |
3 | Vilho Peltotalo Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat |
- |
6:44 (3) - |
9:45 (5) 3:01 (18) |
13:39 (5) 3:54 (5) |
16:43 (4) 3:04 (7) |
19:11 (4) 2:28 (2) |
19:29 (3) 18 (14) |
19:29 | Vilho Peltotalo |
4 | Eetu Muhonen Rasti-Jussit |
- |
7:20 (5) - |
9:44 (4) 2:24 (9) |
13:34 (4) 3:50 (4) |
16:12 (2) 2:38 (3) |
19:03 (3) 2:51 (10) |
19:30 (4) 27 (27) |
19:30 | Eetu Muhonen |
5 | Jules Hamel Switzerland |
- |
7:48 (8) - |
10:08 (7) 2:20 (7) |
14:10 (6) 4:02 (6) |
16:46 (5) 2:36 (1) |
19:49 (5) 3:03 (11) |
20:07 (5) 18 (14) |
20:07 | Jules Hamel |
6 | Kalle Paakkolanvaara Oulunsalon Vasama |
- |
6:14 (2) - |
8:44 (2) 2:30 (10) |
13:11 (2) 4:27 (11) |
16:53 (6) 3:42 (16) |
20:08 (6) 3:15 (14) |
20:24 (6) 16 (11) |
20:24 | Kalle Paakkolanvaara |
7 | Márk Bujdosó Hungary |
- |
9:27 (22) - |
11:24 (15) 1:57 (2) |
15:00 (8) 3:36 (2) |
17:42 (7) 2:42 (4) |
20:15 (7) 2:33 (3) |
20:33 (7) 18 (14) |
20:33 | Márk Bujdosó |
8 | Eino Ristimäki Helsingin Suunnistajat |
- |
7:57 (9) - |
11:07 (12) 3:10 (19) |
15:13 (9) 4:06 (8) |
18:26 (9) 3:13 (11) |
21:10 (8) 2:44 (8) |
21:25 (8) 15 (6) |
21:25 | Eino Ristimäki |
9 | Eevert Riikonen Tampereen Pyrintö |
- |
8:59 (15) - |
11:16 (14) 2:17 (6) |
15:21 (10) 4:05 (7) |
18:14 (8) 2:53 (5) |
21:21 (9) 3:07 (12) |
21:32 (9) 11 (1) |
21:32 | Eevert Riikonen |
10 | Eemil Kiintola Kouvolan Suunnistajat |
- |
8:52 (14) - |
11:04 (11) 2:12 (5) |
16:24 (13) 5:20 (18) |
20:01 (12) 3:37 (14) |
22:48 (10) 2:47 (9) |
23:10 (10) 22 (23) |
23:10 | Eemil Kiintola |
11 | Tami Uusitalo Kangasala SK |
- |
9:09 (17) - |
12:09 (18) 3:00 (17) |
16:29 (14) 4:20 (10) |
20:18 (13) 3:49 (18) |
22:58 (11) 2:40 (6) |
23:13 (11) 15 (6) |
23:13 | Tami Uusitalo |
12 | Touko Ahtola Kangasala SK |
- |
9:05 (16) - |
11:38 (17) 2:33 (12) |
16:16 (12) 4:38 (13) |
19:27 (10) 3:11 (10) |
23:06 (12) 3:39 (20) |
23:26 (12) 20 (20) |
23:26 | Touko Ahtola |
13 | Aleksei Botov Russia |
- |
8:32 (12) - |
11:15 (13) 2:43 (13) |
15:25 (11) 4:10 (9) |
20:20 (14) 4:55 (24) |
23:42 (13) 3:22 (17) |
23:56 (13) 14 (5) |
23:56 | Aleksei Botov |
14 | Aleksi Juote Someron Esa |
- |
7:26 (6) - |
9:48 (6) 2:22 (8) |
14:57 (7) 5:09 (16) |
19:32 (11) 4:35 (22) |
23:44 (14) 4:12 (25) |
24:02 (14) 18 (14) |
24:02 | Aleksi Juote |
15 | Lauri Uitto Rasti-Kurikka |
- |
9:19 (20) - |
12:30 (22) 3:11 (20) |
17:41 (18) 5:11 (17) |
21:35 (16) 3:54 (19) |
24:55 (16) 3:20 (16) |
25:08 (15) 13 (3) |
25:08 | Lauri Uitto |
16 | Juuso Koski Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet |
- |
8:01 (10) - |
10:33 (9) 2:32 (11) |
19:11 (22) 8:38 (26) |
22:17 (18) 3:06 (8) |
24:51 (15) 2:34 (4) |
25:10 (16) 19 (18) |
25:10 | Juuso Koski |
17 | Noel Jarolf Porvoon Urheilijat |
- |
9:14 (18) - |
12:11 (19) 2:57 (15) |
18:30 (20) 6:19 (22) |
22:11 (17) 3:41 (15) |
25:41 (17) 3:30 (19) |
25:57 (17) 16 (11) |
25:57 | Noel Jarolf |
18 | Reima Pakkanen Vehkalahden Veikot |
- |
8:02 (11) - |
11:32 (16) 3:30 (23) |
17:05 (16) 5:33 (20) |
22:26 (19) 5:21 (26) |
25:43 (18) 3:17 (15) |
25:58 (18) 15 (6) |
25:58 | Reima Pakkanen |
18 | Samu Ritala Tampereen Pyrintö |
- |
6:53 (4) - |
10:08 (7) 3:15 (22) |
16:39 (15) 6:31 (23) |
21:25 (15) 4:46 (23) |
25:43 (18) 4:18 (26) |
25:58 (18) 15 (6) |
25:58 | Samu Ritala |
20 | Eero Ala-Jaskara Kyrös-Rasti |
- |
8:47 (13) - |
10:54 (10) 2:07 (4) |
19:29 (23) 8:35 (25) |
22:38 (21) 3:09 (9) |
25:45 (20) 3:07 (12) |
26:05 (20) 20 (20) |
26:05 | Eero Ala-Jaskara |
21 | Niko Pitkänen Koovee |
- |
9:42 (23) - |
12:27 (21) 2:45 (14) |
18:29 (19) 6:02 (21) |
22:37 (20) 4:08 (20) |
26:38 (21) 4:01 (24) |
26:58 (21) 20 (20) |
26:58 | Niko Pitkänen |
22 | Anton Lemberg Tampereen Pyrintö |
- |
9:16 (19) - |
13:05 (23) 3:49 (24) |
18:30 (20) 5:25 (19) |
22:55 (22) 4:25 (21) |
26:50 (22) 3:55 (22) |
27:13 (22) 23 (24) |
27:13 | Anton Lemberg |
23 | Luka Hemminki Rasti-Jussit |
- |
13:13 (26) - |
16:26 (25) 3:13 (21) |
21:03 (24) 4:37 (12) |
24:33 (23) 3:30 (13) |
27:09 (23) 2:36 (5) |
27:28 (23) 19 (18) |
27:28 | Luka Hemminki |
24 | Akseli Karjalainen Kuopion Suunnistajat |
- |
12:37 (25) - |
16:31 (26) 3:54 (25) |
21:24 (25) 4:53 (14) |
25:08 (24) 3:44 (17) |
28:58 (24) 3:50 (21) |
29:23 (24) 25 (25) |
29:23 | Akseli Karjalainen |
25 | Topi Turunen Rajamäen Rykmentti |
- |
9:23 (21) - |
12:20 (20) 2:57 (15) |
17:23 (17) 5:03 (15) |
26:09 (25) 8:46 (27) |
29:31 (25) 3:22 (17) |
29:44 (25) 13 (3) |
29:44 | Topi Turunen |
26 | Aatu Rannila Vetelin Urheilijat |
- |
10:59 (24) - |
15:12 (24) 4:13 (26) |
24:14 (26) 9:02 (27) |
27:41 (26) 3:27 (12) |
31:41 (26) 4:00 (23) |
31:56 (26) 15 (6) |
31:56 | Aatu Rannila |
27 | Aleksi Ovaska Tarpian Suunta |
- |
16:48 (27) - |
21:10 (27) 4:22 (27) |
29:15 (27) 8:05 (24) |
34:20 (27) 5:05 (25) |
39:58 (27) 5:38 (27) |
40:23 (27) 25 (25) |
40:23 | Aleksi Ovaska |