1 | 1685 | Janne Weckman | Vehkalahden Veikot | 28:10 | |||
2 | 1652 | Markku Laaksonen | Rasti 88 | 28:54 | +44 | ||
3 | 1681 | Heikki Toivio | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 30:39 | +2:29 | ||
4 | 1648 | Joni Kemppi | Espoon Suunta | 32:14 | +4:04 | ||
5 | 1662 | Manu Mutka | Turun Metsänkävijät | 32:55 | +4:45 | ||
6 | 1666 | Marcus Pinker | Irland | 33:03 | +4:53 | ||
7 | 1647 | Teemu Katajisto | Suunta Jyväskylä | 33:48 | +5:38 | ||
8 | 1633 | Thomas Ekström | MS Parma | 34:28 | +6:18 | ||
9 | 1673 | Jarno Riikonen | Tampereen Pyrintö | 35:16 | +7:06 | ||
10 | 1635 | Timo Gröhn | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 | 35:40 | +7:30 | ||
11 | 1638 | Heikki Husu | SK Vuoksi | 35:49 | +7:39 | ||
12 | 1657 | Eero Lehtonen | Ulvilan Ura | 36:23 | +8:13 | ||
13 | 1642 | Tuomas Johansson | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 37:07 | +8:57 | ||
14 | 1658 | Kristian Leppänen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 37:16 | +9:06 | ||
15 | 1656 | Petteri Lauronen | Lynx | 37:41 | +9:31 | ||
16 | 1632 | Janne Aumo | Lynx | 37:48 | +9:38 | ||
17 | 1646 | Jussi Karttila | MS Parma | 39:28 | +11:18 | ||
18 | 1675 | Teemu Ronkainen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 39:51 | +11:41 | ||
19 | 1674 | Wyatt Riley | USA | 40:01 | +11:51 | ||
1634 | Jon Engström | Pargas IF | 40:01 | +11:51 | |||
21 | 1678 | Pavel Svadlena | Czech Republic | 40:28 | +12:18 | ||
22 | 1668 | Veli-Matti Pulli | Rastivarsat | 40:33 | +12:23 | ||
1664 | Kari Myllymäki | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 40:33 | +12:23 | |||
24 | 1649 | Jarno Kiintola | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 40:42 | +12:32 | ||
25 | 1641 | Jukka Jarva | Oriveden Ponnistus | 41:43 | +13:33 | ||
1637 | Matti Horppu | Perttelin Peikot | 41:43 | +13:33 | |||
27 | 1655 | Max Lauren | Pargas IF | 42:21 | +14:11 | ||
28 | 1683 | Heikki Tukiainen | Tampereen Pyrintö | 42:35 | +14:25 | ||
29 | 1672 | Giuliano Rampado | Italy | 46:58 | +18:48 | ||
30 | 1645 | Mikko Karjalainen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 47:46 | +19:36 | ||
31 | 1680 | Timo Tavast | Tarpian Suunta | 48:06 | +19:56 | ||
32 | 1639 | Pietari Hyvärinen | Espoon Suunta | 48:32 | +20:22 | ||
33 | 1665 | Nicolaj Nielsen | Denmark | 48:54 | +20:44 | ||
34 | 1653 | Pasi Laaksonen | Espoon Suunta | 50:38 | +22:28 | ||
35 | 1640 | Petri Hämäläinen | Pihkaniskat | 51:01 | +22:51 | ||
36 | 1684 | Matti Vaaja | Espoon Akilles | 51:32 | +23:22 | ||
37 | 1663 | Jyri Myllymäki | Vetelin Urheilijat | 52:41 | +24:31 | ||
38 | 1677 | Heikki Savolainen | Norway | 56:02 | +27:52 | ||
39 | 1659 | Sami Liponkoski | Tampereen Pyrintö | 57:52 | +29:42 | ||
40 | 1636 | David Hamel | Switzerland | 1:01:06 | +32:56 | ||
41 | 1686 | Roman Kanaev | Russia | 1:07:37 | +39:27 | ||
42 | 1676 | Ilia Samoshin | Russia | 2:18:12 | +1:50:02 | ||
1661 | Mikke Maronen | Lynx | DNS | ||||
1669 | Arto Puro-Aho | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | DNS |