1081 | Teija Lukkarila | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1081 |
1114 | Katja Hietaniemi | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1114 |
1134 | Marja-Leena Saarela | Limingan niittomiehet | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1134 |
1153 | Virve Räisänen | Kemi | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1153 |
1187 | Anu Hilli | Muhos | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1187 |
1194 | Marja-Leena Keränen | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1194 |
1197 | Heli Räisänen | Taivalkoski | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1197 |
1198 | Sari Saariniemi | Jokijärven Jolokuttajat | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1198 |
1206 | Enna Tölli | Nivala | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1206 |
1237 | Pia-Riitta Korvenheimo | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1237 |
1274 | Eeva Rahko | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1274 |
1292 | Hanna Kauppila | Jääli/Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1292 |
2423 | Johanna Antinoja | Keminmaan kasEllit | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2423 |
2424 | Erika Arffman | Ammattiopisto Luovi | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2424 |
2425 | Päivi Autio | Iin Yritys | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2425 |
2426 | Outi Fält | Beauty Center | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2426 |
2427 | Reetta Halmetoja | Määttälä | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2427 |
2428 | Outi Hamara | Sale Myllyoja | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2428 |
2429 | Arja Hartikka | Nokia Oy | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2429 |
2430 | Lea Holappa | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2430 |
2431 | Kati Huhtala | Nokia | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2431 |
2432 | Pirkko Jaakola-Juntunen | Kiuruveden Urheilijat | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2432 |
2433 | Sirkka Juka | Muhoksen tk | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2433 |
2434 | Anne Juopperi | Meri-Lapin Namit | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2434 |
2435 | Heli Jäärni | Lenkkileidit | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2435 |
2436 | Päivi Kaijankoski | Osuuskauppa Arina | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2436 |
2437 | Johanna Kallio | oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2437 |
2438 | Anne Kangaskorte | Ankkurin reippaat | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2438 |
2439 | Tanja Kangosjärvi | Muonion Kiri | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2439 |
2440 | Riitta Kankaala | Tervaväylän koulu | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2440 |
2441 | Tiina Karjalainen | Talenom | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2441 |
2442 | Minna Katajamäki | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2442 |
2444 | Kati Kemppainen | Suomussalmi | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2444 |
2445 | Merita Kemppainen | Kemi | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2445 |
2446 | Minna Kiviniemi | Prisma Linnanmaa | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2446 |
2447 | Leena Komulainen | Komulainen Arkkitehdit Oy | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2447 |
2448 | Mari Kotivuori | Squeezy | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2448 |
2449 | Erika Kylmänen | Kuivasjärven Aura | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2449 |
2450 | Heli Lappeteläinen | Osnakodit | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2450 |
2451 | Irja Leinonen | Ristijärvi | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2451 |
2452 | Outi Luomajoki | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2452 |
2453 | Tarja Lyytinen | Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2453 |
2454 | Sari Manninen | Nokia Oy | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2454 |
2455 | Anita Markkola | Utajärvi | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2455 |
2456 | Riikka Moilanen | We run Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2456 |
2457 | Minna Mäkelä | Muhoksen tk | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2457 |
2458 | Maarit Nikula | Haapajärven Kiilat | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2458 |
2459 | Asta Nuorala | Pirteät Puolimaraduunarit | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2459 |
2460 | Merja Paaso | Simo | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2460 |
2461 | Elina Palojärvi | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2461 |
2462 | Eija Palsola | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2462 |
2463 | Jaana Partanen | Kiuruveden Urheilijat | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2463 |
2464 | Jaana Pasanen | Kemi | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2464 |
2465 | Marja Pehkonen | Kasitupa Liminka | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2465 |
2466 | Hanna Pennanen | Pietarsaari | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2466 |
2467 | Sanna Pohjanen-Jankkila | Beauty Center | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2467 |
2468 | Pirkko Ponnikas-Halunen | Pirteät Puolimaraduunarit | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2468 |
2469 | Anne Pyhtinen | Jääli | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2469 |
2470 | Maria Riihijärvi | Äänekoski | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2470 |
2471 | Helinä Saarela | Espoo | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2471 |
2472 | Minna Salmela | Pudasjärvi | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2472 |
2473 | Eija Sarpola | Pirttikoski | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2473 |
2474 | Merja Savolainen | oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2474 |
2475 | Mari Simola | OTC | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2475 |
2476 | Pirjo Sorri | Oulaisten Taru | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2476 |
2477 | Minna Sorvoja | Yliopiston Apteekki | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2477 |
2478 | Jaana Stolt | Meri-Lapin NaMit | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2478 |
2479 | Outi Sulasalmi | ONMKY/KKM | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2479 |
2480 | Irmeli Suorsa | Kuivasjärven Aura | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2480 |
2481 | Eija Tasala | Keminmaa | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2481 |
2482 | Tuija Tolonen-Kytölä | Beauty Center | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2482 |
2483 | Sipe Turtinen | Jakkukylä | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2483 |
2484 | Tiina Ukkonen | Kuopio | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2484 |
2485 | Marjut Vesa | OYS Vapari | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2485 |
2486 | Tarja Viertorinne | Kiuruveden Urheilijat | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2486 |
2487 | Marita Ylitarvas | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2487 |
2579 | Outi Sulasalmi | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2579 |