1 | 1041 | Jarkko Liuha | Kangasala SK | FIN | 36:27 | ||
2 | 1042 | Heikki Toivio | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 37:00 | +33 | |
3 | 1045 | Timo Saarinen | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 37:47 | +1:20 | |
4 | 1044 | Janne Weckman | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 38:43 | +2:16 | |
5 | 1027 | Jarno Kallio-Könnö | Rasti-Kurikka | FIN | 38:55 | +2:28 | |
6 | 1043 | Juha Villa | Karkki-Rasti | FIN | 40:44 | +4:17 | |
7 | 1035 | Marko Vapa | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 41:00 | +4:33 | |
8 | 1040 | Timo Ahvenainen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 41:09 | +4:42 | |
9 | 1039 | Miika Korppi | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 41:11 | +4:44 | |
10 | 1038 | Ari Hämäläinen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 41:21 | +4:54 | |
11 | 1025 | Marko Kivelä | Vihtavuoren Pamaus | FIN | 41:57 | +5:30 | |
12 | 1032 | Harri Räty | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 42:04 | +5:37 | |
13 | 1036 | Jani Sompi | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 43:51 | +7:24 | |
14 | 1031 | Saku Asikainen | Hiisirasti | FIN | 43:56 | +7:29 | |
15 | 1017 | Teemu Rantala | Lapuan Virkiä | FIN | 44:21 | +7:54 | |
16 | 1030 | Tero Myllymäki | Vetelin Urheilijat | FIN | 45:05 | +8:38 | |
17 | 1034 | Mika Rautanen | Tuupovaaran Sepot | FIN | 45:51 | +9:24 | |
18 | 1015 | Jukka Auvinen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 46:46 | +10:19 | |
19 | 1022 | Vesa Ylis-Junttila | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 46:50 | +10:23 | |
20 | 1037 | Tero Kopra | Oriveden Ponnistus | FIN | 47:07 | +10:40 | |
21 | 1028 | Samuel Vainiomäki | Pellon Ponsi | FIN | 47:22 | +10:55 | |
22 | 1007 | Pyry Kettunen | Säyneisen Salpa | FIN | 47:26 | +10:59 | |
23 | 1021 | Kai Samposalo | Kangasala SK | FIN | 47:36 | +11:09 | |
24 | 1016 | Antti Korkeakangas | Rasti-Jussit | FIN | 48:11 | +11:44 | |
25 | 1009 | Sören Jansson | IK Falken | FIN | 48:23 | +11:56 | |
26 | 1023 | Heikki Väänänen | SK Uusi | FIN | 48:33 | +12:06 | |
27 | 1020 | Kalle Laine | Kauhajoen Karhu | FIN | 49:14 | +12:47 | |
28 | 1010 | Ville-Veikko Nurminen | Suosmeren Salpa | FIN | 50:00 | +13:33 | |
29 | 1008 | Tuomas Hyyppä | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 50:29 | +14:02 | |
30 | 1012 | Jussi Ernamo | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 50:59 | +14:32 | |
31 | 1011 | Tuomo Sevon | Saloisten Reipas | FIN | 52:27 | +16:00 | |
32 | 1026 | Lauri Lindberg | Hauhon Sisu | FIN | 52:58 | +16:31 | |
33 | 1029 | Atte Honkonen | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 53:07 | +16:40 | |
34 | 1013 | Jussi Lassila | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo | FIN | 53:38 | +17:11 | |
35 | 1018 | Olli Lahtomäki | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 54:17 | +17:50 | |
36 | 1019 | Mikko Sainio | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 | FIN | 55:16 | +18:49 | |
37 | 1002 | Heikki Viljanen | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 1:02:35 | +26:08 | |
38 | 1003 | Vesa-Matti Suorsa | Pudasjärven Urheilijat | FIN | 1:05:24 | +28:57 | |
39 | 1001 | Mikko Vapa | Suunta 2000 | FIN | 1:10:42 | +34:15 | |
40 | 1005 | Jukka-Pekka Uusitalo | Kangasala SK | FIN | 1:11:28 | +35:01 |