1 | 40 | Emily Kemp | Angelniemen Ankkuri | CAN | 29:06 | ||
2 | 36 | Marika Teini | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 30:21 | +1:15 | |
3 | 26 | Anni-Maija Fincke | Halden Skiklubb | FIN | 30:41 | +1:35 | |
4 | 32 | Miia Niittynen | Koovee | FIN | 30:51 | +1:45 | |
5 | 41 | Venla Harju | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 30:53 | +1:47 | |
6 | 39 | Natalia Efimova | Hiisirasti | RUS | 31:12 | +2:06 | |
7 | 33 | Sanni Kivelä | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 31:31 | +2:25 | |
8 | 30 | Outi Hytönen | Kangasala SK | FIN | 31:42 | +2:36 | |
9 | 18 | Heini Wennman | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 31:45 | +2:39 | |
10 | 44 | Merja Rantanen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 31:51 | +2:45 | |
11 | 21 | Johanna Hulkkonen | Koovee | FIN | 31:57 | +2:51 | |
12 | 31 | Tuulia Viberg | MS Parma | FIN | 32:00 | +2:54 | |
13 | 24 | Kirsi Nurmi | IFK Göteborg | FIN | 32:13 | +3:07 | |
14 | 37 | Sari Anttonen | Keuruun Kisailijat | FIN | 32:36 | +3:30 | |
15 | 23 | Aino Mänkärlä | Lynx | FIN | 32:40 | +3:34 | |
16 | 20 | Karoliina Sundberg | Lynx | FIN | 32:41 | +3:35 | |
17 | 25 | Saara Norrgrann | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 32:42 | +3:36 | |
18 | 42 | Saila Kinni | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 32:45 | +3:39 | |
19 | 7 | Mira Kaskinen | Rastikarhut | FIN | 32:56 | +3:50 | |
20 | 38 | Inga Dambe | Paimion Rasti | LAT | 33:00 | +3:54 | |
21 | 28 | Maija Sianoja | MS Parma | FIN | 33:08 | +4:02 | |
22 | 45 | Svetlana Mironova | Koovee | RUS | 33:11 | +4:05 | |
23 | 16 | Tiia Miettinen | MS Parma | FIN | 33:19 | +4:13 | |
24 | 2 | Karoliina Ukskoski | Perhon Kiri | FIN | 33:25 | +4:19 | |
25 | 19 | Yvonne Gunell | Pargas IF | FIN | 33:28 | +4:22 | |
26 | 13 | Emma Silvennoinen | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 33:32 | +4:26 | |
27 | 17 | Nina Temjakova | Paimion Rasti | RUS | 33:53 | +4:47 | |
28 | 43 | Sofia Haajanen | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 33:56 | +4:50 | |
29 | 3 | Leenukka Hanhijärvi | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 34:02 | +4:56 | |
30 | 34 | Laura Vike | Koovee | LAT | 34:23 | +5:17 | |
31 | 14 | Eveliina Hirvonen | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 34:38 | +5:32 | |
32 | 4 | Pihla Otsamo | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 34:58 | +5:52 | |
33 | 12 | Salla Fagerudd | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 35:25 | +6:19 | |
34 | 6 | Emmi Jokela | Suunta-Sepot | FIN | 36:24 | +7:18 | |
35 | 1 | Anna Kotkajuuri | Kangasala SK | FIN | 37:36 | +8:30 | |
36 | 8 | Anne-Mari Leskinen | Lynx | FIN | 38:01 | +8:55 | |
37 | 5 | Paula Iso-Markku | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 38:30 | +9:24 | |
38 | 9 | Laura Joonas | Kuopion Suunnistajat | EST | 46:41 | +17:35 |