1 | Jean Francois Abry | Dragon dAnnecySandoz | FRA | 10:00:00 |   2001 | 90MYL |
2 | Artti Antila | Kainuun hiihtoseura | FIN | 10:00:00 |   2002 | 90MYL |
3 | Juan Carlos Aviles Solis | Kvaløysletta Skilag | MEX | 10:00:00 |   2003 | 90MYL |
4 | Knut Bach-Gansmo | Nordreisa IL | NOR | 10:00:00 |   2004 | 90MYL |
5 | Are Johan Berstad | Aquastructures BIL | NOR | 10:00:00 |   2005 | 90MYL |
6 | Jarl Arne Bertheussen | NOR | 10:00:00 |   2006 | 90MYL | |
7 | John Bjørgård | Røtos IL | NOR | 10:00:00 |   2007 | 90MYL |
8 | Tage Bjørkli | Alta IF Nordlysbyen ski | NOR | 10:00:00 |   2008 | 90MYL |
9 | Per Aune Buljo | Kautokeino IL Statnett | NOR | 10:00:00 |   2009 | 90MYL |
10 | Per Magne Bølgen | NOR | 10:00:00 |   2010 | 90MYL | |
11 | Philippe Caen | Dragon dAnnecySandoz | FRA | 10:00:00 |   2011 | 90MYL |
12 | Didier Charles | Dragon dAnnecySandoz | FRA | 10:00:00 |   2012 | 90MYL |
13 | Anton L Dahl | Kautokeino IL | NOR | 10:00:00 |   2013 | 90MYL |
14 | Agnar Eliassen | Billefjord IL | NOR | 10:00:00 |   2014 | 90MYL |
15 | Petter Eliassen | NOR | 10:00:00 |   2015 | 90MYL | |
16 | Sven Eriksson | KK Team Pohjalainen | FIN | 10:00:00 |   2016 | 90MYL |
17 | Kjetil Fareth | Alta | NOR | 10:00:00 |   2017 | 90MYL |
18 | Hallgeir Frantzen | Burfjord IL | NOR | 10:00:00 |   2018 | 90MYL |
19 | Philippe Gaugain | Dragon dAnnecySandoz | FRA | 10:00:00 |   2019 | 90MYL |
20 | Sergey Gavrilov | SÁPMI | RUS | 10:00:00 |   2020 | 90MYL |
21 | John Andre Gråwe | NOR | 10:00:00 |   2021 | 90MYL | |
22 | Jacob Grønn | NOR | 10:00:00 |   2022 | 90MYL | |
23 | Joni Haataja | palju.eu | FIN | 10:00:00 |   2023 | 90MYL |
24 | Isak Ole J Hætta | Kautokeino IL | NOR | 10:00:00 |   2024 | 90MYL |
25 | Johan Mathis Hætta | Kautokeino IL | NOR | 10:00:00 |   2025 | 90MYL |
26 | Ole Mathis V Hætta | Kautokeino IL | NOR | 10:00:00 |   2026 | 90MYL |
27 | Bjørn Even Hammari | RIL | NOR | 10:00:00 |   2027 | 90MYL |
28 | Petri Hannila | Länsi-Rajan Rasti | FIN | 10:00:00 |   2028 | 90MYL |
29 | Bjørn Gunnar Hansen | Alta IF | NOR | 10:00:00 |   2029 | 90MYL |
30 | Erlend Hanstad | Sport1 Alta | NOR | 10:00:00 |   2030 | 90MYL |
31 | Into Hasa | FIN | 10:00:00 |   2031 | 90MYL | |
32 | Aimo Hassinen | FIN | 10:00:00 |   2032 | 90MYL | |
33 | Jarkko Hautamäki | Oulu Triathlon Cycling | FIN | 10:00:00 |   2033 | 90MYL |
34 | Timo Heikkilä | Aitoon Urheilijat | FIN | 10:00:00 |   2034 | 90MYL |
35 | Jo-Sigve Heitmann | IL Frea | NOR | 10:00:00 |   2035 | 90MYL |
36 | Fredrik Helland | NOR | 10:00:00 |   2036 | 90MYL | |
37 | Eirik Hellerud | BRODD IL | NOR | 10:00:00 |   2037 | 90MYL |
38 | Sveinung Hjelle | Sirma IL | NOR | 10:00:00 |   2038 | 90MYL |
39 | Espen Honganvik Holen | Magnor UL | NOR | 10:00:00 |   2039 | 90MYL |
40 | Per Anders Holen | Magnor UL | NOR | 10:00:00 |   2040 | 90MYL |
41 | Peter Holenweg | Sandoz Concept | SUI | 10:00:00 |   2041 | 90MYL |
42 | Ilkka Hujanen | Joensuun Kataja | FIN | 10:00:00 |   2042 | 90MYL |
43 | Ari Huusko | FIN | 10:00:00 |   2043 | 90MYL | |
44 | Antti Hyvönen | FIN | 10:00:00 |   2044 | 90MYL | |
45 | Esa Hämäläinen | Turkian Tuiske | FIN | 10:00:00 |   2045 | 90MYL |
46 | Petri Hänninen | oulu | FIN | 10:00:00 |   2046 | 90MYL |
47 | Magnus Höglin | NOR | 10:00:00 |   2047 | 90MYL | |
48 | Reima Idström | Saariselkä Training | FIN | 10:00:00 |   2048 | 90MYL |
49 | Per Kåre Jakobsen | Alta IF | NOR | 10:00:00 |   2049 | 90MYL |
50 | Kaupo Jalasto | EST | 10:00:00 |   2050 | 90MYL | |
51 | Isak Nordeng Jensen | Sortland og Omegn Skiklubb | NOR | 10:00:00 |   2051 | 90MYL |
52 | Dan Robert Johannessen | NOR | 10:00:00 |   2052 | 90MYL | |
53 | Eirik Johansen | Bossekop UL | NOR | 10:00:00 |   2053 | 90MYL |
54 | Andre Lehn Johnsen | Adresseavisen | NOR | 10:00:00 |   2054 | 90MYL |
55 | Henrik Joks | IL Forsøk | NOR | 10:00:00 |   2055 | 90MYL |
57 | Hiskias Jylkkä | FIN | 10:00:00 |   2057 | 90MYL | |
58 | Stig Halvard Jørgensen | NTNU Bil | NOR | 10:00:00 |   2058 | 90MYL |
59 | Jouko Kaarteenaho | nuts.fi | FIN | 10:00:00 |   2059 | 90MYL |
60 | Heikki Karjalainen | FIN | 10:00:00 |   2060 | 90MYL | |
61 | Frode Karlsen | IF Kilkameratene | NOR | 10:00:00 |   2061 | 90MYL |
62 | Roger Karlsen | NOR | 10:00:00 |   2062 | 90MYL | |
63 | Matti Keskinarkaus | FIN | 10:00:00 |   2063 | 90MYL | |
64 | Brage Kleven | Kirkenes og omegn skiklubb | NOR | 10:00:00 |   2064 | 90MYL |
65 | Peter Kling | heltri | FIN | 10:00:00 |   2065 | 90MYL |
66 | Seppo Korhonen | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 10:00:00 |   2066 | 90MYL |
67 | Jan-Gustav Kortsen | NOR | 10:00:00 |   2067 | 90MYL | |
68 | Christer Kristoffersen | NOR | 10:00:00 |   2068 | 90MYL | |
69 | Geir Kristoffersen | Alta kajakklubb | NOR | 10:00:00 |   2069 | 90MYL |
70 | Kari Kuhno | FIN | 10:00:00 |   2070 | 90MYL | |
71 | Arto Kytölä | Japoyhtiöt Alajärvi | FIN | 10:00:00 |   2071 | 90MYL |
72 | Bjørn Oddvar Larsen | NOR | 10:00:00 |   2072 | 90MYL | |
73 | Vilho Lehtoaho | Arkkitehtuuritoimisto Lehtoaho | FIN | 10:00:00 |   2073 | 90MYL |
74 | Arvid Nikolai Leijon Pedersen | Bossekop UL | NOR | 10:00:00 |   2074 | 90MYL |
75 | Endre Leivdal | Medkila skilag | NOR | 10:00:00 |   2075 | 90MYL |
76 | Idlir Licaj | FRA | 10:00:00 |   2076 | 90MYL | |
77 | Vesa Luomala | Antimarathon tours | FIN | 10:00:00 |   2077 | 90MYL |
78 | Stig Løvlund | Nordreisa IL | NOR | 10:00:00 |   2078 | 90MYL |
79 | Tomi Maksimainen | Juntit OK | FIN | 10:00:00 |   2079 | 90MYL |
80 | Bjørn Malin | NOR | 10:00:00 |   2080 | 90MYL | |
81 | Martin Manndal | Manndalen UIL | NOR | 10:00:00 |   2081 | 90MYL |
82 | Roger Manz | SUI | 10:00:00 |   2082 | 90MYL | |
83 | John-Vegard Hagen Medlie | Sport 1 Alta | NOR | 10:00:00 |   2083 | 90MYL |
84 | Darnien Mermier | Dragon dAnnecySandoz | FRA | 10:00:00 |   2084 | 90MYL |
85 | Martin Meyer | Sandoz Concept | FIN | 10:00:00 |   2085 | 90MYL |
86 | Claude Michet | Dragon D AnnecySandoz | FRA | 10:00:00 |   2086 | 90MYL |
87 | Lauri Mustonen | Alatornion Pirkat | FIN | 10:00:00 |   2087 | 90MYL |
88 | Lasse Mäkitalo | FIN | 10:00:00 |   2088 | 90MYL | |
89 | Geir Ivar Nedredal | NOR | 10:00:00 |   2089 | 90MYL | |
90 | Håvard Nicolaysen | NOR | 10:00:00 |   2090 | 90MYL | |
91 | Andreas Nilsen | NOR | 10:00:00 |   2091 | 90MYL | |
92 | Sven-Tore Nilsen | Alta IF | NOR | 10:00:00 |   2092 | 90MYL |
93 | Juha Näpänkangas | FIN | 10:00:00 |   2093 | 90MYL | |
94 | Erkki Oinaskallio | FIN | 10:00:00 |   2094 | 90MYL | |
96 | Alf Selmer Olaussen | Bossekop UL | NOR | 10:00:00 |   2096 | 90MYL |
97 | Olaf Olli | IL STIL | NOR | 10:00:00 |   2097 | 90MYL |
98 | Einar Opgård | Tverrelvdalen IL | NOR | 10:00:00 |   2098 | 90MYL |
99 | Ottar Opgård | Tverrelvdalen il | NOR | 10:00:00 |   2099 | 90MYL |
100 | Pål Erland Opgård | Tverrelvdalen IL | NOR | 10:00:00 |   2100 | 90MYL |
101 | Kari Paloniemi | FIN | 10:00:00 |   2101 | 90MYL | |
102 | Tarmo Paloniemi | Envion | FIN | 10:00:00 |   2102 | 90MYL |
103 | Tero Parikka | FIN | 10:00:00 |   2103 | 90MYL | |
104 | Edmund Persen | IL Nordlys | NOR | 10:00:00 |   2104 | 90MYL |
105 | Harald Persen | Sirma IL | NOR | 10:00:00 |   2105 | 90MYL |
106 | Karsten Persen | IL STIL | NOR | 10:00:00 |   2106 | 90MYL |
107 | Bernt Øyvind Pettersen | NOR | 10:00:00 |   2107 | 90MYL | |
108 | Johan Pettersen | Maze Ruovddit | NOR | 10:00:00 |   2108 | 90MYL |
109 | Antti-Jussi Pylkkänen | Keravan Urheilijat | FIN | 10:00:00 |   2109 | 90MYL |
110 | Tomas Rafaelsen | Alta IF | NOR | 10:00:00 |   2110 | 90MYL |
111 | Tor Egil Rasmussen | NOR | 10:00:00 |   2111 | 90MYL | |
112 | Pentti Reponiemi | Muonion Tunturiveikot | FIN | 10:00:00 |   2112 | 90MYL |
113 | Mats Riekkola | Luleå Gjutarens IF | SWE | 10:00:00 |   2113 | 90MYL |
114 | Ilpo Riihijärvi | FIN | 10:00:00 |   2114 | 90MYL | |
115 | Nicolas Rivet | SUI | 10:00:00 |   2115 | 90MYL | |
116 | Simen Romsdal | Tverrelvdalen Il | SWE | 10:00:00 |   2116 | 90MYL |
117 | Roman Rosipal | Bratislava | SVK | 10:00:00 |   2117 | 90MYL |
118 | Matti Ruuska | FIN | 10:00:00 |   2118 | 90MYL | |
119 | Roy Egil Rørnes | IL Stil | NOR | 10:00:00 |   2119 | 90MYL |
120 | Steve Sætermo | NOR | 10:00:00 |   2120 | 90MYL | |
121 | Daniel Sandoz | Sandoz Concept | SUI | 10:00:00 |   2121 | 90MYL |
122 | Fredrik Schneider | Ekrehagen Skole | NOR | 10:00:00 |   2122 | 90MYL |
123 | Mika Sieppi | Muonion Kiri Ry | FIN | 10:00:00 |   2123 | 90MYL |
124 | Morten Skum | NOR | 10:00:00 |   2124 | 90MYL | |
125 | Daniel Strand | Tverrelvdalen IL | NOR | 10:00:00 |   2125 | 90MYL |
126 | Erik Strøm | Lokomotiv Tøyen | NOR | 10:00:00 |   2126 | 90MYL |
127 | Kjell Iver Suhr | NOR | 10:00:00 |   2127 | 90MYL | |
128 | Kjetil Suhr | NOR | 10:00:00 |   2128 | 90MYL | |
129 | Antti Sukura | FIN | 10:00:00 |   2129 | 90MYL | |
130 | Magne Svineng | IL Nordlys | NOR | 10:00:00 |   2130 | 90MYL |
131 | Aimo Taljavirta | Järvenpään Pyöräilijät | FIN | 10:00:00 |   2131 | 90MYL |
132 | Tuomas Tervo | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 10:00:00 |   2132 | 90MYL |
133 | Samuli Tiirikainen | Jämsänkosken Ilves | FIN | 10:00:00 |   2133 | 90MYL |
134 | Kalle Tjäder | Alta IF | NOR | 10:00:00 |   2134 | 90MYL |
135 | Matti Tjäderhane | FIN | 10:00:00 |   2135 | 90MYL | |
136 | Pekka Tjäderhane | FIN | 10:00:00 |   2136 | 90MYL | |
137 | Heikki Tokola | FIN | 10:00:00 |   2137 | 90MYL | |
138 | Esa Torvi | Vilomix Finland Oy | FIN | 10:00:00 |   2138 | 90MYL |
139 | Juho Torvi | FIN | 10:00:00 |   2139 | 90MYL | |
140 | Jarkko Tossavainen | Paxi ski team | FIN | 10:00:00 |   2140 | 90MYL |
141 | Juuso Tossavainen | Rautavaaran Raiku | FIN | 10:00:00 |   2141 | 90MYL |
142 | Mikael Tylli | FIN | 10:00:00 |   2142 | 90MYL | |
143 | Trond Einar Uglebakken | NOR | 10:00:00 |   2143 | 90MYL | |
144 | Keijo Vaara | FIN | 10:00:00 |   2144 | 90MYL | |
145 | Jukka Varrio | Espoon Tapiot | FIN | 10:00:00 |   2145 | 90MYL |
146 | Asle Vidal | Silfar | NOR | 10:00:00 |   2146 | 90MYL |
147 | David Vik | Alta if | NOR | 10:00:00 |   2147 | 90MYL |
148 | Terje Persen | IL Stil | NOR | 10:00:00 |   2148 | 90MYL |
149 | Tapio Oikarainen | 10:00:00 |   2149 | 90MYL | ||
150 | Knut Børsheim | NOR | 10:00:00 |   2150 | 90MYL | |
151 | Ralf Hellman | GER | 10:00:00 |   2151 | 90MYL |
95 | Anna Laila W Kalstad | NOR | 10:00:00 |   2095 | 90WYL | |
301 | Miriam Basma Arntzen | Nordlysbyen svømme og thriathlo | NOR | 10:00:00 |   2301 | 90WYL |
302 | Tanja Beumler | Sandoz Concept | SUI | 10:00:00 |   2302 | 90WYL |
303 | Eva Bjørkesett | NOR | 10:00:00 |   2303 | 90WYL | |
304 | Benedicte Dahl | Alta if | NOR | 10:00:00 |   2304 | 90WYL |
305 | Anne Guro Dahle | Kvæfjord IL | NOR | 10:00:00 |   2305 | 90WYL |
306 | Merete Erga | NOR | 10:00:00 |   2306 | 90WYL | |
307 | Erika Frey | Sandoz Concept | SUI | 10:00:00 |   2307 | 90WYL |
308 | Johanna Gustafsson | FIN | 10:00:00 |   2308 | 90WYL | |
309 | Heidi Hokkanen | FIN | 10:00:00 |   2309 | 90WYL | |
310 | Imke Höfling | Kymin Koskenpojat | FIN | 10:00:00 |   2310 | 90WYL |
311 | Tiina Idström | Saariselkä Training | FIN | 10:00:00 |   2311 | 90WYL |
312 | Sonja Joakimsen | Fjell skilag | NOR | 10:00:00 |   2312 | 90WYL |
313 | Martine Joks | IL Forsøk | NOR | 10:00:00 |   2313 | 90WYL |
315 | Emilie Kristoffersen | Alta IF | NOR | 10:00:00 |   2315 | 90WYL |
316 | Mia Kuisma | FIN | 10:00:00 |   2316 | 90WYL | |
317 | Katri Kynkäänniemi | Team Kolibrit | FIN | 10:00:00 |   2317 | 90WYL |
318 | Henriette Heitmann Mikkelsen | Lillehammer skiklub | NOR | 10:00:00 |   2318 | 90WYL |
319 | Heitmann Nina | Alta IF | NOR | 10:00:00 |   2319 | 90WYL |
320 | Tarja Helena Näätsaari | Tuil Friidrett Tromsdalen | FIN | 10:00:00 |   2320 | 90WYL |
321 | Jaana Pietilä | Hippoksen maratonkerho | FIN | 10:00:00 |   2321 | 90WYL |
322 | Noora Rajamäki | Rovaniemi | FIN | 10:00:00 |   2322 | 90WYL |
323 | Berit Anne Reinås | Fjell skilag | NOR | 10:00:00 |   2323 | 90WYL |
324 | Ulla Silventoinen | Team 1 Life | FIN | 10:00:00 |   2324 | 90WYL |
325 | Hilde Skaret | NOR | 10:00:00 |   2325 | 90WYL | |
326 | Camilla Larsen Strand | Tverrelvdalen IL | NOR | 10:00:00 |   2326 | 90WYL |
327 | Virpi Suuronen | FIN | 10:00:00 |   2327 | 90WYL | |
328 | Berthe Annette Svenkerud | Kvaløysletta Skilag | NOR | 10:00:00 |   2328 | 90WYL |
329 | Helena Tompuri | FIN | 10:00:00 |   2329 | 90WYL | |
330 | Annika Vaara | FIN | 10:00:00 |   2330 | 90WYL | |
331 | Annakaisa Ventomäki | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 | FIN | 10:00:00 |   2331 | 90WYL |
332 | Riitta Väänänen | FIN | 10:00:00 |   2332 | 90WYL | |
333 | Anne Staeves | GER | 10:00:00 |   2333 | 90WYL |