Pl | No | Name | Club | Result | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 83 | Ilkka-Petri Välitalo | Muurolan Kilpaveikot | FIN | 2:49:49 | 2:49:48 | |
2 | 67 | Risto Mourujärvi | Perttula | FIN | 2:53:35 | +3:46 | 2:53:34 |
3 | 44 | Graham Hedger | GBR | 2:57:07 | +7:18 | 2:57:06 | |
4 | 75 | Jarmo Väänänen | Rauhalahti Roadrunners | FIN | 3:02:32 | +12:42 | 3:02:30 |
5 | 80 | Jarmo Raatekorva | Luleå | SWE | 3:05:26 | +15:36 | 3:05:25 |
6 | 81 | Oll Kyyhkynen | Kemijärvi | FIN | 3:06:40 | +16:50 | 3:06:39 |
7 | 2 | Elina Junnila | Vihti Triathlon | FIN | 3:06:43 | +16:53 | 3:06:42 |
8 | 28 | Esa Haahti | Rovaniemi | FIN | 3:07:14 | +17:25 | 3:07:13 |
9 | 64 | Teuvo Kuusela | Kemi | FIN | 3:17:50 | +28:01 | 3:17:49 |
10 | 65 | Janne Matero | Sokan Sisu | FIN | 3:19:23 | +29:33 | 3:19:21 |
11 | 33 | Iiro Kylmänen | Rovaniemi | FIN | 3:20:46 | +30:57 | 3:20:44 |
12 | 74 | Jani Tyni | KPK 24/7 | FIN | 3:29:06 | +39:16 | 3:29:05 |
13 | 55 | Jari Välijeesiö | Energiapolar | FIN | 3:29:09 | +39:20 | 3:29:08 |
14 | 54 | Jarmo Tauriainen | Oulu | FIN | 3:29:22 | +39:32 | 3:29:20 |
15 | 61 | Sami Herva | Lapin Muovi | FIN | 3:30:37 | +40:47 | 3:30:34 |
16 | 25 | Paula Raudasoja | FIN | 3:36:07 | +46:18 | 3:36:05 | |
17 | 40 | Jorma Kinnunen | Suomussalmen Rasti | FIN | 3:38:03 | +48:14 | |
18 | 29 | Taneli Juutinen | - | FIN | 3:42:12 | +52:22 | 3:42:07 |
19 | 62 | Erkki Itkonen | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo | FIN | 3:43:45 | +53:56 | 3:43:44 |
20 | 42 | Nicolas Brumelot | FRA | 3:46:32 | +56:42 | 3:46:31 | |
21 | 10 | Essi Stålnacke | Rovaniemi | FIN | 3:46:44 | +56:54 | 3:46:39 |
22 | 76 | Pasi Huhtalo | Aavasaksan Kisa | FIN | 3:47:48 | +57:58 | 3:47:41 |
23 | 16 | Erja Kiviniemi | Kittilän Urheilijat | FIN | 3:48:27 | +58:37 | 3:48:23 |
24 | 27 | Susanna Valjakka | Saarenkylä | FIN | 3:50:05 | +1:00:15 | 3:50:00 |
25 | 15 | Riitta Karjalainen | ONMKY/KKM | FIN | 3:52:44 | +1:02:55 | 3:52:38 |
26 | 77 | Hannu Juurikka | Pudasjärvi | FIN | 3:54:19 | +1:04:29 | 3:54:16 |
27 | 47 | Tatu Luokkanen | Kempeleen Maratonklubi | FIN | 3:55:22 | +1:05:33 | |
28 | 21 | Sari Hellman | OYS Vapari | FIN | 3:55:58 | +1:06:08 | 3:55:56 |
29 | 45 | Pekka Kankainen | Muhos | FIN | 3:56:13 | +1:06:24 | 3:56:07 |
30 | 53 | Kari Salmela | Danske Bank | FIN | 3:56:27 | +1:06:37 | 3:56:23 |
31 | 6 | Sonja Lehto | Rovaniemen Reipas | FIN | 3:57:02 | +1:07:12 | 3:56:57 |
32 | 63 | Hannu Kanniainen | Oulu | FIN | 3:57:04 | +1:07:15 | 3:56:57 |
33 | 30 | Ville Keränen | TekU Kajaani | FIN | 3:59:30 | +1:09:40 | 3:59:26 |
34 | 66 | Jari Mikola | KPK 24/7 | FIN | 4:01:25 | +1:11:35 | 4:01:21 |
35 | 38 | Markus Hast | Keminmaa | FIN | 4:02:24 | +1:12:34 | 4:02:22 |
36 | 56 | Kaido Aaslaid | EST | 4:03:02 | +1:13:13 | 4:02:58 | |
37 | 20 | Miia Hannunen | Tornio | FIN | 4:04:39 | +1:14:49 | 4:04:36 |
38 | 57 | Jani Ahonen | Iisalmen Visa | FIN | 4:04:45 | +1:14:56 | 4:04:38 |
39 | 78 | Jouni Jaakkonen | 100mc | FIN | 4:07:49 | +1:17:59 | 4:07:42 |
40 | 19 | Päivi Vuolo-Merilä | ONMKY/KKM | FIN | 4:07:49 | +1:17:59 | 4:07:42 |
41 | 1 | Franziska Baranowski | GER | 4:11:14 | +1:21:24 | 4:11:07 | |
42 | 23 | Annu Määttä | FIN | 4:11:55 | +1:22:06 | ||
43 | 26 | Mari Sipola | Kemi | FIN | 4:11:56 | +1:22:07 | 4:11:55 |
44 | 12 | Sanna Timonen | Rovaniemi | FIN | 4:13:05 | +1:23:16 | 4:13:00 |
45 | 73 | Ari Mikkola | FIN | 4:15:11 | +1:25:22 | 4:15:05 | |
46 | 37 | Kim Sojakka | FIN | 4:18:48 | +1:28:58 | 4:18:43 | |
47 | 18 | Elina Pajuniemi | KPK 24/7 | FIN | 4:20:30 | +1:30:41 | 4:20:23 |
48 | 46 | Juha Kähkönen | Marathon MC | FIN | 4:20:37 | +1:30:47 | 4:20:36 |
49 | 50 | Juha Pantsar | Lapin poliisilaitos | FIN | 4:20:58 | +1:31:08 | 4:20:54 |
50 | 5 | Minna Körkkö | LaY | FIN | 4:26:58 | +1:37:09 | 4:26:52 |
51 | 8 | Ilona Mikkola | Rovaniemi | FIN | 4:27:14 | +1:37:25 | 4:27:10 |
52 | 52 | Tarmo Ruotsalainen | Nordic Semiconductor | FIN | 4:36:02 | +1:46:12 | 4:35:56 |
53 | 36 | Petro Rasmussen | Rovaniemi | FIN | 4:38:03 | +1:48:14 | 4:37:56 |
54 | 24 | Outi Parkkonen | FIN | 4:41:48 | +1:51:59 | 4:41:42 | |
55 | 72 | Seppo Karvo | AMC-Rovaniemi | FIN | 4:43:40 | +1:53:50 | 4:43:38 |
56 | 51 | Jari Rinne | LaY | FIN | 4:45:13 | +1:55:23 | 4:45:03 |
57 | 79 | Vladimir Egolaev | Snenrcv Sc Club | RUS | 4:45:48 | +1:55:58 | 4:45:44 |
58 | 13 | Tuula Latvala | Arctic Marathon Club | FIN | 4:51:41 | +2:01:52 | 4:51:36 |
59 | 3 | Krista Kiiskinen | FIN | 4:53:36 | +2:03:47 | 4:53:28 | |
60 | 69 | Jarno Saapunki | Lapin näkövammaiset | FIN | 4:55:26 | +2:05:36 | 4:55:18 |
61 | 68 | Risto Mäntylä | Rock Prikaati | FIN | 4:57:18 | +2:07:28 | 4:57:16 |
62 | 14 | Lilja Hiltunen | Arctic Marathon Club | FIN | 5:00:13 | +2:10:23 | 5:00:08 |
63 | 49 | Hans Nyberg | Team Ultra Sweden | SWE | 5:15:54 | +2:26:05 | 5:15:45 |
64 | 31 | Juuso Korhonen | Kodin Terra Rovaniemi | FIN | 5:30:55 | +2:41:05 | 5:30:52 |
65 | 4 | Katrina Kulppi | FIN | 5:31:06 | +2:41:16 | 5:31:03 | |
66 | 41 | Juhani Petäjä | Arctic Marathon Club | FIN | 5:42:33 | +2:52:44 | 5:42:27 |
67 | 71 | Gian-Paolo Cera | Italy | ITA | 5:56:17 | +3:06:28 | 5:56:16 |
68 | 9 | Tiina Pietiläinen | FIN | 6:10:33 | +3:20:44 | 6:10:25 | |
69 | 39 | Matti Huotari | Häjyt | FIN | 7:30:30 | +4:40:40 | |
34 | Teuvo Nevanoja | Kittilän Voima | FIN | DNF | |||
58 | Veli-Matti Aittola | Musage | FIN | DNF | |||
70 | Terho Vellonen | FIN | DNF | ||||
82 | Ari Nykänen | Oulu | FIN | DNF |