1 | Petteri Muukkonen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 11:00:00 |   409500 |
2 | Jarno Parkkinen | Koovee | FIN | 11:03:00 |   222804 |
3 | Peeter Pihl | MS Parma (U) | EST | 11:06:00 |   500184 |
4 | Ilari Sulkula | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 11:09:00 |   218143 |
5 | Kimmo Vilska | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 11:12:00 |   409766 |
6 | Severi Kymäläinen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 11:15:00 |   174616 |
7 | Topi Hasu | OK Trian | FIN | 11:18:00 |   208082 |
8 | Jere Pajunen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 11:21:00 |   173383 |
9 | Jörgen Wickholm | OK Trian | FIN | 11:24:00 |   500067 |
10 | Petteri Huikko | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 11:27:00 |   159168 |
11 | Markus Räsänen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:30:00 |   159986 |
12 | Aapo Leskinen | Lynx | FIN | 11:33:00 |   227021 |
13 | Jesse Laukkarinen | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 11:36:00 |   211018 |
14 | Vesa Taanila | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 11:39:00 |   201255 |
15 | Aleksi Karppinen | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 11:42:00 |   153160 |
16 | Santeri Silvennoinen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 11:45:00 |   208095 |
17 | Tuomo Mäkelä | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 11:48:00 |   182902 |
18 | Juha Sorvisto | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 11:51:00 |   215118 |
19 | Aki Saari | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 11:54:00 |   500685 |
20 | Jere Ahonen | Kangasala SK | FIN | 11:57:00 |   186468 |
21 | Veli Kangas | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 |   59111 |
22 | Mårten Boström | Sweden | FIN | 12:03:00 |   501046 |
23 | Kim Fagerudd | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 12:06:00 |   207931 |
24 | Lauri Oikarinen | Pellon Ponsi | FIN | 12:09:00 |   205625 |
25 | Mikko Huhtinen | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 12:12:00 |   207156 |
26 | Elias Kuukka | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 12:15:00 |   193217 |
27 | Mikael Fabritius | OK Trian | FIN | 12:18:00 |   190036 |
28 | Mikko Salervo | OK Trian | FIN | 12:21:00 |   229956 |
29 | Antti-Pekka Leskinen | Lynx | FIN | 12:24:00 |   198889 |
30 | Juha Hyyryläinen | Anttolan Urheilijat | FIN | 12:27:00 |   202063 |
31 | Joni Hirvikallio | Koovee | FIN | 12:30:00 |   218589 |
32 | Mikko Knuuttila | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 12:33:00 |   169059 |
33 | Tero Föhr | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 12:36:00 |   194295 |
34 | Tuomas Mattila | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 12:39:00 |   205433 |
35 | Samuli Salmenoja | MS Parma | FIN | 12:42:00 |   79386 |
36 | Frederic Tranchand | Paimion Rasti | FRA | 12:45:00 |   500366 |
37 | Jussi Suna | Turun Metsänkävijät | FIN | 12:48:00 |   195495 |
38 | Tobias Henriksson | OK Trian | FIN | 12:51:00 |   209794 |
39 | Mikko Sirén | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 12:54:00 |   501448 |
40 | Eetu Savolainen | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 12:57:00 |   46989 |
41 | Daniel Stenlund | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 13:00:00 |   159983 |
42 | Olli-Markus Taivainen | Pellon Ponsi | FIN | 13:03:00 |   226362 |
43 | Topi Anjala | Koovee | FIN | 13:06:00 |   201850 |
44 | Toni Saari | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 13:09:00 |   189971 |
45 | Oskari Liukkonen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 13:12:00 |   221590 |
46 | Einari Heinaro | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 13:15:00 |   179277 |
47 | Miika Kirmula | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 13:18:00 |   500801 |
48 | Hannu Airila | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 13:21:00 |   183849 |
49 | Jani Lakanen | Koovee | FIN | 13:24:00 |   214773 |
50 | Fredric Portin | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 13:27:00 |   183491 |