2701 | Veera Ahonkivi | Ulvilan Ura | FIN | 11:01:00 |   142168 |
2702 | Jessica Bartholdi | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 11:03:00 |   204010 |
2703 | Wilma Arrakoski | OK77 | FIN | 11:05:00 |   183913 |
2704 | Neea Kormu | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 11:07:00 |   201365 |
2705 | Hilda Yliluikki | Suomusjärven Sisu | FIN | 11:09:00 |   59299 |
2706 | Veera Kuusisto | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 11:11:00 |   182572 |
2707 | Raisa Kantanen | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:13:00 |   124073 |
2708 | Aino Kuusela | Rastivarsat | FIN | 11:15:00 |   191010 |
2709 | Nea Koivunen | Rastikarhut | FIN | 11:17:00 |   188516 |
2710 | Aino Palmen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 11:19:00 |   191522 |
2711 | Jutta Ojala | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 11:21:00 |   202829 |
2712 | Ida Sundqvist | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 11:23:00 |   172998 |
2713 | Greta Biskop | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:25:00 |   195429 |
2714 | Jenna Viianen | Laihian Luja | FIN | 11:27:00 |   218921 |
2715 | Lotta Sankelo | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 11:29:00 |   153031 |
2716 | Jenna Hietala | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:31:00 |   137885 |
2717 | Julia Väliheikki | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 11:33:00 |   203941 |
2718 | Roosa Laine | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 11:35:00 |   214844 |
2719 | Mette Nygård | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:37:00 |   222512 |
2720 | Tanja Harjula | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:39:00 |   161451 |
2721 | Viivi Pellinen | Joutsenon Kullervo | FIN | 11:41:00 |   42642 |
2722 | Lotta Välkki | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 11:43:00 |   215327 |
2723 | Anu Kovanen | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 11:45:00 |   183945 |
2724 | Eveliina Välimaa | Vaasan Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:47:00 |   208090 |
2725 | Sanni Prittinen | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:49:00 |   226471 |
2726 | Miina Ruoti | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 11:51:00 |   182505 |
2727 | Marika Aho | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 11:53:00 |   210214 |
2728 | Matilda Torrkulla | IF Femman | FIN | 11:55:00 |   215116 |
2729 | Riikka Peltonen | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:57:00 |   182678 |
2730 | Sanni Kuusinen | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:59:00 |   191017 |
2731 | Raita Pakkanen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 12:01:00 |   196680 |
2732 | Anu Saarinen | Rasti 88 | FIN | 12:03:00 |   207024 |
2733 | Renja Roos | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 12:05:00 |   196252 |
2734 | Fia Snickars | Solf IK | FIN | 12:07:00 |   219608 |
2735 | Eveliina Lohikainen | Rastivarsat | FIN | 12:09:00 |   232473 |
2736 | Saara Pernu | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 12:11:00 |   206625 |
2737 | Kaisa Klemettinen | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 12:13:00 |   142447 |
2738 | Meiju Lehtinen | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:15:00 |   190442 |
2739 | Elisa Ståhlberg | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 12:17:00 |   226312 |
2740 | Jenny Virtala | Pargas IF | FIN | 12:19:00 |   195409 |
2741 | Venla Turakainen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:21:00 |   500369 |
2742 | Kaisa Haanpää | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 12:23:00 |   186499 |
2743 | Venla Taulavuori | Alatornion Pirkat | FIN | 12:25:00 |   500447 |
2744 | Jenni Ovaska | Luumäen Rasti | FIN | 12:27:00 |   193870 |
2745 | Veera Haavisto | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 12:29:00 |   190939 |
2746 | Siiri Silvennoinen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 12:31:00 |   222199 |
2747 | Sara Kurth | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 12:33:00 |   207020 |
2748 | Inka Nurminen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 12:35:00 |   191860 |
2749 | Lotta Eerola | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 12:37:00 |   218216 |