49. Kainuun rastiviikko 2016, Kuntosuunnistus / Open courses Day 1 3.7.2016

PERHE RR

Split times

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-Finish Result  
1   Roope Partanen
HyRa
1:29 (1)
3:45 (1)
2:16 (2)
7:43 (1)
3:58 (1)
11:44 (1)
4:01 (2)
13:40 (1)
1:56 (4)
15:19 (1)
1:39 (1)
15:37 (1)
18 (6)
15:37  Roope Partanen
2   Sulo Saarilaakso
LappRi
1:47 (9)
4:02 (2)
2:15 (1)
9:14 (3)
5:12 (11)
14:00 (3)
4:46 (6)
16:07 (3)
2:07 (9)
18:31 (2)
2:24 (2)
18:48 (2)
17 (3)
18:48  Sulo Saarilaakso
3   Eemi Vilska
RR
2:26 (30)
5:03 (15)
2:37 (4)
9:56 (6)
4:53 (8)
14:13 (4)
4:17 (3)
16:14 (4)
2:01 (5)
18:45 (3)
2:31 (4)
19:09 (3)
24 (19)
19:09  Eemi Vilska
4   Ville Repo
2:11 (20)
4:53 (12)
2:42 (5)
9:56 (6)
5:03 (9)
14:39 (5)
4:43 (5)
16:41 (5)
2:02 (6)
19:15 (4)
2:34 (6)
19:43 (4)
28 (42)
19:43  Ville Repo
5   Tuukka Kyrönlähti
Vipa
1:36 (4)
4:48 (9)
3:12 (22)
9:36 (5)
4:48 (5)
13:36 (2)
4:00 (1)
15:18 (2)
1:42 (1)
19:39 (5)
4:21 (50)
20:04 (5)
25 (30)
20:04  Tuukka Kyrönlähti
6   Eemil Karetjoki
LS-37
1:48 (11)
4:21 (4)
2:33 (3)
9:13 (2)
4:52 (7)
15:07 (7)
5:54 (17)
17:26 (8)
2:19 (14)
19:55 (6)
2:29 (3)
20:12 (6)
17 (3)
20:12  Eemil Karetjoki
7   Eeli Kinnunen
KuPe
2:05 (18)
4:50 (11)
2:45 (7)
9:23 (4)
4:33 (3)
14:40 (6)
5:17 (9)
17:17 (7)
2:37 (23)
20:25 (7)
3:08 (17)
20:59 (7)
34 (62)
20:59  Eeli Kinnunen
8   Lauri Westerholm
1:35 (3)
4:22 (5)
2:47 (9)
10:29 (9)
6:07 (18)
15:17 (9)
4:48 (7)
17:28 (9)
2:11 (11)
21:14 (8)
3:46 (37)
21:34 (8)
20 (10)
21:34  Lauri Westerholm
9   Elmeri Lång
KuoSu
2:14 (22)
5:12 (18)
2:58 (15)
10:47 (13)
5:35 (13)
15:11 (8)
4:24 (4)
17:00 (6)
1:49 (2)
21:21 (9)
4:21 (50)
21:41 (9)
20 (10)
21:41  Elmeri Lång
10   Otso Ylä-Oijala
KeU
1:36 (4)
4:26 (6)
2:50 (12)
11:10 (16)
6:44 (23)
17:09 (13)
5:59 (19)
19:01 (12)
1:52 (3)
21:55 (10)
2:54 (14)
22:10 (10)
15 (1)
22:10  Otso Ylä-Oijala
11   Luka Hemminki
RaJu
2:07 (19)
5:11 (17)
3:04 (19)
11:14 (17)
6:03 (17)
16:20 (10)
5:06 (8)
18:30 (10)
2:10 (10)
22:16 (11)
3:46 (37)
22:37 (11)
21 (13)
22:37  Luka Hemminki
12   Miisa Rauhala
Suunta Jurva
1:58 (16)
4:54 (13)
2:56 (13)
10:49 (14)
5:55 (14)
16:42 (11)
5:53 (16)
19:01 (12)
2:19 (14)
22:19 (12)
3:18 (23)
22:44 (12)
25 (30)
22:44  Miisa Rauhala
13   Peetu Häkkilä
KaJu
1:52 (12)
4:38 (7)
2:46 (8)
10:37 (10)
5:59 (16)
16:56 (12)
6:19 (23)
18:59 (11)
2:03 (7)
22:54 (13)
3:55 (41)
23:22 (13)
28 (42)
23:22  Peetu Häkkilä
14   Sinna-Sofia Siira
PuRy
2:48 (44)
6:54 (43)
4:06 (41)
11:21 (18)
4:27 (2)
17:32 (14)
6:11 (20)
19:48 (14)
2:16 (13)
23:16 (15)
3:28 (27)
23:47 (14)
31 (57)
23:47  Sinna-Sofia Siira
15   Ville Mäkelä
PoRa
2:54 (47)
7:28 (50)
4:34 (55)
12:19 (22)
4:51 (6)
17:59 (15)
5:40 (11)
20:14 (15)
2:15 (12)
23:08 (14)
2:54 (14)
23:49 (15)
41 (75)
23:49  Ville Mäkelä
16   Ohto Mäkelä
Saarijärven Pullistus
2:34 (35)
5:16 (21)
2:42 (5)
11:39 (19)
6:23 (20)
18:34 (19)
6:55 (29)
21:45 (21)
3:11 (38)
24:23 (16)
2:38 (7)
24:50 (16)
27 (38)
24:50  Ohto Mäkelä
17   Katja & Lotta Oja
KaJu
2:16 (27)
6:07 (31)
3:51 (34)
12:50 (25)
6:43 (22)
18:40 (21)
5:50 (14)
21:31 (18)
2:51 (27)
24:45 (17)
3:14 (19)
25:02 (17)
17 (3)
25:02  Katja & Lotta Oja
18   Eino Santapakka
HimU
1:42 (7)
5:10 (16)
3:28 (27)
13:07 (27)
7:57 (38)
18:39 (20)
5:32 (10)
21:36 (19)
2:57 (31)
25:07 (18)
3:31 (28)
25:31 (18)
24 (19)
25:31  Eino Santapakka
19   Riikka Peltonen
JRV
1:47 (9)
4:48 (9)
3:01 (17)
10:22 (8)
5:34 (12)
17:59 (15)
7:37 (37)
21:17 (17)
3:18 (42)
25:13 (19)
3:56 (42)
25:37 (19)
24 (19)
25:37  Riikka Peltonen
20   Onni Lepistö
HauSi
1:39 (6)
5:14 (19)
3:35 (29)
12:11 (21)
6:57 (26)
18:03 (17)
5:52 (15)
21:03 (16)
3:00 (33)
25:18 (20)
4:15 (48)
25:42 (20)
24 (19)
25:42  Onni Lepistö
21   Henna Saari
1:31 (2)
4:19 (3)
2:48 (10)
10:44 (12)
6:25 (21)
19:24 (24)
8:40 (48)
22:45 (23)
3:21 (43)
25:25 (21)
2:40 (8)
25:43 (21)
18 (6)
25:43  Henna Saari
22   Aarne Hirvonen
S-JKL
2:03 (17)
5:40 (25)
3:37 (30)
12:42 (24)
7:02 (27)
19:05 (22)
6:23 (24)
21:57 (22)
2:52 (28)
25:39 (23)
3:42 (34)
25:59 (22)
20 (10)
25:59  Aarne Hirvonen
23   Rosmaniiri Ojala
OH
2:14 (22)
5:39 (24)
3:25 (26)
11:52 (20)
6:13 (19)
19:45 (25)
7:53 (40)
22:52 (24)
3:07 (35)
25:34 (22)
2:42 (10)
26:02 (23)
28 (42)
26:02  Rosmaniiri Ojala
24   Jenna Keränen
Rasti Hyry
3:51 (72)
8:28 (64)
4:37 (56)
15:17 (43)
6:49 (24)
20:58 (27)
5:41 (12)
23:25 (26)
2:27 (20)
25:56 (24)
2:31 (4)
26:12 (24)
16 (2)
26:12  Jenna Keränen
25   Essi Kneckt
YK
2:17 (28)
5:22 (22)
3:05 (20)
14:33 (34)
9:11 (54)
20:27 (26)
5:54 (17)
23:34 (27)
3:07 (35)
26:51 (25)
3:17 (22)
27:13 (25)
22 (15)
27:13  Essi Kneckt
26   Annika Tiihonen
KaSu
2:29 (33)
6:38 (40)
4:09 (44)
14:12 (31)
7:34 (32)
21:14 (29)
7:02 (31)
23:45 (28)
2:31 (21)
27:28 (28)
3:43 (35)
27:54 (26)
26 (35)
27:54  Annika Tiihonen
27   Matleena Kinnunen
KuPe
2:59 (51)
6:06 (30)
3:07 (21)
10:43 (11)
4:37 (4)
21:16 (30)
10:33 (73)
24:04 (31)
2:48 (25)
27:19 (27)
3:15 (21)
27:56 (27)
37 (68)
27:56  Matleena Kinnunen
28   Lauri Tiihonen
KaSu
2:34 (35)
6:31 (36)
3:57 (36)
14:16 (32)
7:45 (35)
21:16 (30)
7:00 (30)
23:51 (29)
2:35 (22)
27:34 (29)
3:43 (35)
28:01 (28)
27 (38)
28:01  Lauri Tiihonen
29   Pinja Hakkarainen
SoJu
2:45 (41)
7:53 (58)
5:08 (65)
15:28 (45)
7:35 (33)
21:59 (34)
6:31 (26)
24:02 (30)
2:03 (7)
27:37 (30)
3:35 (31)
28:02 (29)
25 (30)
28:02  Pinja Hakkarainen
30   Sofia Suutari
KuPe
3:06 (55)
5:54 (29)
2:48 (10)
11:05 (15)
5:11 (10)
21:34 (32)
10:29 (72)
24:23 (33)
2:49 (26)
27:17 (26)
2:54 (14)
28:08 (30)
51 (85)
28:08  Sofia Suutari
31   Pyry Saarilaakso
LappRi
1:52 (12)
5:49 (27)
3:57 (36)
13:05 (26)
7:16 (30)
19:20 (23)
6:15 (22)
23:15 (25)
3:55 (63)
27:44 (31)
4:29 (53)
28:13 (31)
29 (49)
28:13  Pyry Saarilaakso
32   Hugo Nivukoski
YKV
3:15 (62)
7:28 (50)
4:13 (47)
16:30 (53)
9:02 (52)
23:42 (44)
7:12 (32)
26:04 (40)
2:22 (17)
28:49 (32)
2:45 (11)
29:18 (32)
29 (49)
29:18  Hugo Nivukoski
33   Fanni Oikarainen
Laihian Luja
2:34 (35)
6:11 (32)
3:37 (30)
14:20 (33)
8:09 (39)
22:13 (36)
7:53 (40)
25:34 (35)
3:21 (43)
28:58 (34)
3:24 (25)
29:22 (33)
24 (19)
29:22  Fanni Oikarainen
34   Jonna Nivukoski
Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
3:11 (58)
7:30 (52)
4:19 (48)
16:13 (51)
8:43 (47)
23:40 (43)
7:27 (35)
26:06 (41)
2:26 (18)
28:53 (33)
2:47 (12)
29:23 (34)
30 (54)
29:23  Jonna Nivukoski
35   Topias Lyytinen
SuoVa
2:20 (29)
6:16 (34)
3:56 (35)
15:05 (38)
8:49 (49)
21:35 (33)
6:30 (25)
24:12 (32)
2:37 (23)
29:01 (35)
4:49 (68)
29:30 (35)
29 (49)
29:30  Topias Lyytinen
36   Taru Kokko
Helsingin Suunnistajat
2:28 (32)
5:24 (23)
2:56 (13)
13:16 (29)
7:52 (37)
21:11 (28)
7:55 (42)
24:49 (34)
3:38 (52)
29:24 (36)
4:35 (58)
29:45 (36)
21 (13)
29:45  Taru Kokko
37   Rebekka Salonen
Sotkamon Jymy
2:15 (26)
5:52 (28)
3:37 (30)
15:22 (44)
9:30 (61)
23:38 (42)
8:16 (44)
25:58 (39)
2:20 (16)
29:32 (37)
3:34 (30)
30:00 (37)
28 (42)
30:00  Rebekka Salonen
38   Eemil Röytiö
PR
3:11 (58)
6:35 (37)
3:24 (25)
15:34 (46)
8:59 (51)
23:22 (40)
7:48 (38)
27:15 (46)
3:53 (62)
30:04 (38)
2:49 (13)
30:28 (38)
24 (19)
30:28  Eemil Röytiö
39   Anni Siivonen
Koovee
2:14 (22)
6:35 (37)
4:21 (51)
15:05 (38)
8:30 (42)
22:31 (38)
7:26 (33)
25:48 (36)
3:17 (40)
30:23 (39)
4:35 (58)
30:47 (39)
24 (19)
30:47  Anni Siivonen
39   9985
2:14 (22)
6:35 (37)
4:21 (51)
15:05 (38)
8:30 (42)
22:31 (38)
7:26 (33)
25:48 (36)
3:17 (40)
30:23 (39)
4:35 (58)
30:47 (39)
24 (19)
30:47  9985
41   Nuutti Hietala
S-JKL
2:53 (46)
6:53 (42)
4:00 (38)
14:34 (35)
7:41 (34)
24:37 (51)
10:03 (66)
27:03 (44)
2:26 (18)
30:39 (41)
3:36 (32)
31:05 (41)
26 (35)
31:05  Nuutti Hietala
42   Alina Jalonen
MS Parma
2:57 (50)
6:15 (33)
3:18 (23)
14:46 (36)
8:31 (44)
23:43 (45)
8:57 (52)
27:10 (45)
3:27 (49)
31:01 (42)
3:51 (40)
31:28 (42)
27 (38)
31:28  Alina Jalonen
43   Siiri Leinonen
KajKi
1:54 (14)
5:14 (19)
3:20 (24)
12:28 (23)
7:14 (28)
18:14 (18)
5:46 (13)
21:39 (20)
3:25 (45)
31:17 (45)
9:38 (97)
31:36 (43)
19 (9)
31:36  Siiri Leinonen
44   Elina & Topias Kuusisto
SuSi
2:54 (47)
8:36 (66)
5:42 (74)
15:50 (48)
7:14 (28)
22:24 (37)
6:34 (27)
26:50 (43)
4:26 (72)
31:04 (43)
4:14 (47)
31:38 (44)
34 (62)
31:38  Elina & Topias Kuusisto
45   Ylva Junnikkala
KaJu
2:44 (40)
7:15 (48)
4:31 (54)
16:33 (55)
9:18 (57)
23:26 (41)
6:53 (28)
26:22 (42)
2:56 (30)
31:06 (44)
4:44 (65)
31:42 (45)
36 (65)
31:42  Ylva Junnikkala
46   Valma Kilpiäinen
Kilpparit
2:43 (39)
6:20 (35)
3:37 (30)
13:15 (28)
6:55 (25)
22:06 (35)
8:51 (51)
25:52 (38)
3:46 (55)
31:23 (46)
5:31 (79)
31:52 (46)
29 (49)
31:52  Valma Kilpiäinen
47   Olga Kovalko
Russia
2:56 (49)
7:04 (46)
4:08 (43)
16:46 (56)
9:42 (62)
25:21 (56)
8:35 (46)
28:24 (50)
3:03 (34)
31:38 (47)
3:14 (19)
32:17 (47)
39 (72)
32:17  Olga Kovalko
48   Joel Karetjoki
LS-37
3:47 (70)
8:59 (69)
5:12 (66)
16:31 (54)
7:32 (31)
24:03 (47)
7:32 (36)
28:55 (53)
4:52 (78)
32:06 (48)
3:11 (18)
32:31 (48)
25 (30)
32:31  Joel Karetjoki
49   Ilona Pieta Iida ja Arto Pöppönen
YllRa
3:54 (75)
8:13 (61)
4:19 (48)
17:02 (58)
8:49 (49)
24:51 (53)
7:49 (39)
28:16 (49)
3:25 (45)
32:14 (49)
3:58 (44)
32:51 (49)
37 (68)
32:51  Ilona Pieta Iida ja Arto Pöppönen
50   Petra Isoluoma
Rasku
1:42 (7)
4:45 (8)
3:03 (18)
14:55 (37)
10:10 (68)
24:33 (49)
9:38 (61)
28:04 (48)
3:31 (50)
33:18 (51)
5:14 (74)
33:43 (50)
25 (30)
33:43  Petra Isoluoma
51   Marjukka Isoluoma
RasKu
1:56 (15)
4:56 (14)
3:00 (16)
15:10 (41)
10:14 (69)
24:53 (54)
9:43 (64)
28:41 (51)
3:48 (60)
33:28 (52)
4:47 (67)
33:52 (51)
24 (19)
33:52  Marjukka Isoluoma
52   Ida Pohjola
3:46 (69)
7:48 (57)
4:02 (39)
17:32 (61)
9:44 (65)
26:33 (59)
9:01 (54)
29:30 (56)
2:57 (31)
33:33 (53)
4:03 (45)
34:10 (52)
37 (68)
34:10  Ida Pohjola
53   9980
3:30 (66)
8:25 (63)
4:55 (61)
17:40 (62)
9:15 (56)
23:53 (46)
6:13 (21)
27:28 (47)
3:35 (51)
33:08 (50)
5:40 (81)
34:13 (53)
1:05 (89)
34:13  9980
54   Linda Breilin
Asikkalan Raikas
3:13 (61)
7:32 (55)
4:19 (48)
17:52 (63)
10:20 (71)
27:07 (60)
9:15 (56)
30:23 (59)
3:16 (39)
33:59 (54)
3:36 (32)
34:30 (54)
31 (57)
34:30  Linda Breilin
55   Neea Heletoja
OrPo
3:00 (52)
7:03 (45)
4:03 (40)
16:14 (52)
9:11 (54)
27:11 (61)
10:57 (77)
30:37 (60)
3:26 (47)
34:08 (55)
3:31 (28)
34:32 (55)
24 (19)
34:32  Neea Heletoja
56   Annika Maijala
OH
2:13 (21)
5:44 (26)
3:31 (28)
15:51 (49)
10:07 (67)
25:16 (55)
9:25 (59)
28:42 (52)
3:26 (47)
34:29 (56)
5:47 (83)
34:57 (56)
28 (42)
34:57  Annika Maijala
57   Ada Nyyssönen
RosPi
2:27 (31)
7:30 (52)
5:03 (63)
17:13 (59)
9:43 (64)
25:46 (58)
8:33 (45)
29:32 (57)
3:46 (55)
34:43 (57)
5:11 (73)
35:05 (57)
22 (15)
35:05  Ada Nyyssönen
58   Sofia Koski
YKV
2:45 (41)
7:11 (47)
4:26 (53)
15:48 (47)
8:37 (45)
24:36 (50)
8:48 (49)
28:55 (53)
4:19 (71)
34:54 (58)
5:59 (84)
35:58 (58)
1:04 (88)
35:58  Sofia Koski
59   Jimi Katajamäki
KaJu
3:22 (65)
8:03 (59)
4:41 (58)
13:59 (30)
5:56 (15)
24:49 (52)
10:50 (75)
30:50 (61)
6:01 (92)
35:20 (59)
4:30 (54)
36:11 (59)
51 (85)
36:11  Jimi Katajamäki
60   Viivi Rissanen
ESAK
2:39 (38)
6:48 (41)
4:09 (44)
15:11 (42)
8:23 (41)
24:31 (48)
9:20 (57)
29:26 (55)
4:55 (80)
35:49 (60)
6:23 (86)
36:12 (60)
23 (17)
36:12  Viivi Rissanen
61   Inka Lyytinen
SuoVa
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
37:02  Inka Lyytinen
62   Maissi Peltoniemi
KPU
3:10 (57)
8:06 (60)
4:56 (62)
22:40 (82)
14:34 (96)
30:51 (71)
8:11 (43)
34:01 (67)
3:10 (37)
36:42 (62)
2:41 (9)
37:10 (61)
28 (42)
37:10  Maissi Peltoniemi
63   Pihla Hannila
Länsi-Rajan Rasti
4:11 (79)
10:16 (79)
6:05 (79)
18:01 (64)
7:45 (35)
27:22 (62)
9:21 (58)
31:08 (62)
3:46 (55)
35:49 (60)
4:41 (64)
37:14 (62)
1:25 (94)
37:14  Pihla Hannila
64   Ellinoora Suominen
RaVi
2:30 (34)
7:34 (56)
5:04 (64)
18:18 (65)
10:44 (76)
28:25 (65)
10:07 (67)
32:58 (64)
4:33 (76)
36:54 (64)
3:56 (42)
37:22 (63)
28 (42)
37:22  Ellinoora Suominen
65   Eero Antikainen
RaJu
3:16 (63)
7:25 (49)
4:09 (44)
16:48 (57)
9:23 (59)
25:27 (57)
8:39 (47)
29:33 (58)
4:06 (67)
36:47 (63)
7:14 (91)
37:23 (64)
36 (65)
37:23  Eero Antikainen
66   Veera Suntioinen
Ka-Ra
4:22 (82)
9:00 (70)
4:38 (57)
19:14 (67)
10:14 (69)
29:15 (67)
10:01 (65)
32:56 (63)
3:41 (53)
37:33 (66)
4:37 (61)
38:12 (65)
39 (72)
38:12  Veera Suntioinen
67   Irinja ja Venja Mäntylä
RaN
2:52 (45)
6:58 (44)
4:06 (41)
16:03 (50)
9:05 (53)
27:48 (63)
11:45 (84)
33:05 (65)
5:17 (82)
37:28 (65)
4:23 (52)
38:14 (66)
46 (81)
38:14  Irinja ja Venja Mäntylä
68   Rasmus ja Emilia Uitto
RasKu
3:11 (58)
9:55 (77)
6:44 (85)
20:15 (72)
10:20 (71)
29:53 (68)
9:38 (61)
33:54 (66)
4:01 (65)
38:39 (67)
4:45 (66)
39:05 (67)
26 (35)
39:05  Rasmus ja Emilia Uitto
69   Jaakko Liuha
ViPa/Terä
29:30 (99)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
40:21 (68)
-
40:21  Jaakko Liuha
70   Alma Wiklund
3:07 (56)
8:55 (68)
5:48 (76)
20:27 (74)
11:32 (79)
30:52 (72)
10:25 (71)
34:56 (70)
4:04 (66)
40:10 (69)
5:14 (74)
40:34 (69)
24 (19)
40:34  Alma Wiklund
71   Saara Karppi
Laihian Luja
5:02 (87)
10:47 (80)
5:45 (75)
20:13 (71)
9:26 (60)
30:31 (70)
10:18 (70)
35:17 (71)
4:46 (77)
39:50 (68)
4:33 (56)
41:04 (70)
1:14 (93)
41:04  Saara Karppi
72   Tiiu Pohjamo
SK Vuoksi
3:53 (74)
9:05 (71)
5:12 (66)
17:18 (60)
8:13 (40)
28:33 (66)
11:15 (80)
34:19 (68)
5:46 (89)
40:40 (70)
6:21 (85)
41:25 (71)
45 (79)
41:25  Tiiu Pohjamo
73   Johannes Hoskari
RASKE
2:45 (41)
7:30 (52)
4:45 (59)
19:39 (68)
12:09 (86)
31:29 (75)
11:50 (85)
35:57 (73)
4:28 (75)
41:18 (72)
5:21 (77)
41:54 (72)
36 (65)
41:54  Johannes Hoskari
74   Milla,Akseli Koljonen,Koso
3:01 (53)
8:37 (67)
5:36 (71)
21:41 (78)
13:04 (90)
31:48 (77)
10:07 (67)
36:04 (74)
4:16 (70)
41:25 (73)
5:21 (77)
42:05 (73)
40 (74)
42:05  Milla,Akseli Koljonen,Koso
75   Miina Kankaanpää
EsSu
3:02 (54)
9:39 (74)
6:37 (84)
20:00 (70)
10:21 (73)
32:47 (80)
12:47 (89)
36:34 (76)
3:47 (59)
40:54 (71)
4:20 (49)
42:06 (74)
1:12 (91)
42:06  Miina Kankaanpää
76   Severi Juote
Someron Esa
4:44 (84)
11:32 (85)
6:48 (87)
22:38 (81)
11:06 (78)
32:16 (79)
9:38 (61)
36:43 (77)
4:27 (74)
41:36 (74)
4:53 (69)
42:17 (75)
41 (75)
42:17  Severi Juote
77   Ella Lindberg
HLS
4:05 (77)
9:44 (75)
5:39 (72)
19:06 (66)
9:22 (58)
28:05 (64)
8:59 (53)
34:27 (69)
6:22 (94)
41:57 (75)
7:30 (92)
42:31 (76)
34 (62)
42:31  Ella Lindberg
78   Kasper Kalapudas
NaTe
4:13 (80)
9:52 (76)
5:39 (72)
19:50 (69)
9:58 (66)
31:22 (74)
11:32 (83)
35:21 (72)
3:59 (64)
42:04 (76)
6:43 (90)
42:48 (77)
44 (78)
42:48  Kasper Kalapudas
79   Aino Loukusa
Iisu
5:22 (90)
13:55 (93)
8:33 (93)
22:42 (83)
8:47 (48)
34:13 (83)
11:31 (82)
38:26 (82)
4:13 (69)
42:35 (77)
4:09 (46)
43:05 (78)
30 (54)
43:05  Aino Loukusa
80   Aada Mutikainen
RA-JU
4:58 (85)
11:13 (84)
6:15 (81)
20:55 (76)
9:42 (62)
31:44 (76)
10:49 (74)
36:10 (75)
4:26 (72)
42:45 (78)
6:35 (89)
43:35 (79)
50 (84)
43:35  Aada Mutikainen
81   Santeri Heino
4:16 (81)
10:50 (81)
6:34 (83)
22:27 (80)
11:37 (81)
36:57 (87)
14:30 (96)
39:49 (84)
2:52 (28)
43:08 (80)
3:19 (24)
43:41 (80)
33 (61)
43:41  Santeri Heino
82   Veera & Piia Hannuksela
TaivKu
3:56 (76)
10:08 (78)
6:12 (80)
21:08 (77)
11:00 (77)
33:55 (82)
12:47 (89)
38:02 (81)
4:07 (68)
43:03 (79)
5:01 (72)
43:51 (81)
48 (83)
43:51  Veera & Piia Hannuksela
83   Linnea Lemberg
RaJu
3:52 (73)
9:12 (72)
5:20 (69)
20:46 (75)
11:34 (80)
30:21 (69)
9:35 (60)
37:47 (79)
7:26 (96)
44:12 (82)
6:25 (88)
44:30 (82)
18 (6)
44:30  Linnea Lemberg
84   Jonatan Hautala
IF femman
3:35 (67)
8:20 (62)
4:45 (59)
23:23 (87)
15:03 (97)
32:12 (78)
8:49 (50)
37:56 (80)
5:44 (88)
44:19 (83)
6:23 (86)
44:50 (83)
31 (57)
44:50  Jonatan Hautala
85   Arttu Juutila
Korpisoturit
3:47 (70)
9:22 (73)
5:35 (70)
22:20 (79)
12:58 (89)
33:41 (81)
11:21 (81)
39:58 (85)
6:17 (93)
44:52 (84)
4:54 (70)
45:19 (84)
27 (38)
45:19  Arttu Juutila
86   Leo ja Veera Sergejeff
IISU
5:41 (91)
14:29 (94)
8:48 (94)
23:08 (85)
8:39 (46)
35:21 (85)
12:13 (87)
39:04 (83)
3:43 (54)
44:04 (81)
5:00 (71)
45:32 (85)
1:28 (95)
45:32  Leo ja Veera Sergejeff
87   Theo Turkka
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
3:16 (63)
8:29 (65)
5:13 (68)
20:20 (73)
11:51 (83)
31:11 (73)
10:51 (76)
37:04 (78)
5:53 (91)
45:00 (85)
7:56 (94)
45:43 (86)
43 (77)
45:43  Theo Turkka
88   Eelemi & Nella Lehtonen
Hausi
4:43 (83)
11:50 (86)
7:07 (88)
26:03 (93)
14:13 (94)
37:07 (89)
11:04 (79)
40:56 (87)
3:49 (61)
45:28 (86)
4:32 (55)
46:41 (87)
1:13 (92)
46:41  Eelemi & Nella Lehtonen
89   Akseli Kankaanpää
Laihian Luja
4:59 (86)
12:13 (87)
7:14 (89)
24:08 (89)
11:55 (84)
35:08 (84)
11:00 (78)
40:48 (86)
5:40 (87)
46:32 (88)
5:44 (82)
47:17 (88)
45 (79)
47:17  Akseli Kankaanpää
90   Saga Kenner
PR
4:08 (78)
10:52 (82)
6:44 (85)
23:13 (86)
12:21 (88)
35:34 (86)
12:21 (88)
41:03 (88)
5:29 (83)
46:18 (87)
5:15 (76)
47:26 (89)
1:08 (90)
47:26  Saga Kenner
91   Tuukka Koponen
Kuopion Suunnistajat
5:55 (92)
13:22 (91)
7:27 (90)
24:00 (88)
10:38 (74)
37:30 (91)
13:30 (93)
42:22 (89)
4:52 (78)
47:00 (89)
4:38 (62)
47:37 (90)
37 (68)
47:37  Tuukka Koponen
92   Alisa Hyyppä
KOS
3:43 (68)
13:09 (89)
9:26 (95)
25:12 (90)
12:03 (85)
37:06 (88)
11:54 (86)
42:41 (90)
5:35 (85)
47:14 (90)
4:33 (56)
47:44 (91)
30 (54)
47:44  Alisa Hyyppä
93   Hector Autio
13:20 (98)
20:52 (97)
7:32 (91)
31:32 (97)
10:40 (75)
40:40 (96)
9:08 (55)
44:26 (92)
3:46 (55)
47:50 (91)
3:24 (25)
48:19 (92)
29 (49)
48:19  Hector Autio
94   Viljami ja Kari Laitinen
SaSu
37:26 (100)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
48:36 (93)
-
48:36  Viljami ja Kari Laitinen
95   Eerin Tolonen
5:15 (89)
11:07 (83)
5:52 (77)
22:54 (84)
11:47 (82)
37:23 (90)
14:29 (95)
43:13 (91)
5:50 (90)
48:45 (92)
5:32 (80)
49:17 (94)
32 (60)
49:17  Eerin Tolonen
96   Asle Mäkitalo
OH
6:20 (94)
12:21 (88)
6:01 (78)
25:55 (91)
13:34 (92)
38:54 (92)
12:59 (91)
44:29 (93)
5:35 (85)
49:07 (93)
4:38 (62)
49:59 (95)
52 (87)
49:59  Asle Mäkitalo
97   Kaisla ja Inkamari Kalari
TP
5:04 (88)
13:17 (90)
8:13 (92)
27:32 (94)
14:15 (95)
40:37 (94)
13:05 (92)
45:50 (94)
5:13 (81)
49:39 (94)
3:49 (39)
50:26 (96)
47 (82)
50:26  Kaisla ja Inkamari Kalari
98   Annika Lemberg
Tampereen Pyrintö
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
54:55  Annika Lemberg
99   Ronja Hemminki
Raske
7:11 (95)
17:07 (96)
9:56 (97)
30:24 (96)
13:17 (91)
40:39 (95)
10:15 (69)
46:11 (95)
5:32 (84)
54:25 (95)
8:14 (95)
56:58 (97)
2:33 (97)
56:58  Ronja Hemminki
100   Eemeli Hemminki
7:17 (96)
13:44 (92)
6:27 (82)
25:57 (92)
12:13 (87)
40:13 (93)
14:16 (94)
48:14 (96)
8:01 (97)
56:47 (96)
8:33 (96)
58:28 (98)
1:41 (96)
58:28  Eemeli Hemminki
101   Leo Bogopolskii
Russia
6:02 (93)
15:50 (95)
9:48 (96)
30:00 (95)
14:10 (93)
45:12 (97)
15:12 (97)
51:41 (97)
6:29 (95)
59:33 (97)
7:52 (93)
59:56 (99)
23 (17)
59:56  Leo Bogopolskii
102   Annu Hirvonen
S-SKL
59:09 (101)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1:19:34 (100)
-
1:19:34  Annu Hirvonen
103   Jaana Nojonen
JRV
9:03 (97)
24:00 (98)
14:57 (98)
-
-
49:21 (98)
-
-
-
59:49 (98)
-
1:20:12 (101)
20:23 (98)
1:20:12  Jaana Nojonen
104   Leena Sinisammal
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
1:01:16 (102)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1:23:25 (102)
-
1:23:25  Leena Sinisammal
   Aino Rauhala
SU-VU
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  Aino Rauhala
   Ruut Haapakoski
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  Ruut Haapakoski
   Santeri Sabel
HIISI
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
DNF  Santeri Sabel
   Evert, Einar & Jenny Tunis
Femman/KauWi
11:11
26:13
15:02
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
DNF  Evert, Einar & Jenny Tunis
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English